Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Abbie Zaspel | Burlington WI | 19 |
32 |
18:31.77 |
5:57/M |
2 |
Alexis Mikaelian | Racine WI | 17 |
43 |
19:09.38 |
6:09/M |
3 |
Brigid Knudsen | East Troy WI | 38 |
61 |
20:16.72 |
6:31/M |
4 |
Katie Kelly | Burlington WI | 18 |
67 |
20:25.75 |
6:34/M |
5 |
Michele Kitson | Pewaukee WI | 38 |
76 |
20:45.89 |
6:40/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sue Dawes | Waterford WI | 40 |
84 |
21:23.69 |
6:53/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 14 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Abbie Reeves | Salem WI | 13 |
96 |
21:57.51 |
7:03/M |
2 |
Hannah Timm | Franklin WI | 13 |
124 |
23:04.10 |
7:25/M |
3 |
Maddie Crawford | Waterford WI | 14 |
153 |
24:16.86 |
7:48/M |
4 |
Julie Petak | Muskego WI | 13 |
155 |
24:29.75 |
7:52/M |
5 |
Hailey Henck | Pewaukee WI | 14 |
156 |
24:30.78 |
7:53/M |
6 |
Julia Barnes | Brookfield WI | 14 |
157 |
24:31.88 |
7:53/M |
7 |
Maggie Beal | Kenosha WI | 14 |
188 |
26:23.17 |
8:29/M |
8 |
Leah Jenk | Hales Corners WI | 13 |
253 |
31:10.56 |
10:01/M |
9 |
Shelby Sacco | Burlington WI | 11 |
256 |
31:24.86 |
10:06/M |
10 |
Nikie Brand | Waterford WI | 12 |
263 |
31:55.96 |
10:16/M |
11 |
Claudia Baker | Silver Lake WI | 9 |
278 |
34:21.50 |
11:03/M |
12 |
Courtney Baker | Silver Lake WI | 6 |
281 |
34:31.27 |
11:06/M |
13 |
Danielle Wojtak | Waterford WI | 12 |
298 |
39:01.26 |
12:33/M |
14 |
Eden Gissibl | Wauwatosa WI | 7 |
303 |
39:38.27 |
12:45/M |
15 |
Hope Quilling | Burlington WI | 9 |
307 |
43:45.35 |
14:04/M |
16 |
Chelsea Geldean | Burlington WI | 14 |
312 |
45:14.27 |
14:33/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Calesse Cardosi | Zionsville IN | 17 |
85 |
21:24.16 |
6:53/M |
2 |
Lauren Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 18 |
103 |
22:23.72 |
7:12/M |
3 |
Alyssa Behnke | Waterford WI | 16 |
115 |
22:50.81 |
7:21/M |
4 |
Emma Berndt | Burlington WI | 16 |
122 |
23:02.93 |
7:24/M |
5 |
Paige Weslaski | Racine WI | 16 |
131 |
23:34.63 |
7:35/M |
6 |
Kasey Zaspel | Burlington WI | 16 |
135 |
23:38.31 |
7:36/M |
7 |
Samantha Kemp | Waterford WI | 15 |
198 |
26:44.00 |
8:36/M |
8 |
Alexandra Schiessl | Waukesha WI | 15 |
233 |
28:53.15 |
9:17/M |
9 |
Stephanie Weber | Burlington WI | 16 |
248 |
30:45.90 |
9:53/M |
10 |
Michelle Molitor | Waterford WI | 19 |
311 |
44:27.83 |
14:18/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sarah Mueller | Milwaukee WI | 21 |
90 |
21:29.27 |
6:54/M |
2 |
Amy Guth | Burlington WI | 23 |
149 |
24:12.47 |
7:47/M |
3 |
Sam Erschen | Pewaukee WI | 20 |
158 |
24:32.46 |
7:53/M |
4 |
Ellen Beschta | Milwaukee WI | 24 |
179 |
25:55.62 |
8:20/M |
5 |
Danielle Menowski | Racine WI | 20 |
182 |
26:08.52 |
8:24/M |
6 |
Elizabeth Umhoefer | Franklin WI | 20 |
183 |
26:14.12 |
8:26/M |
7 |
Anna Jannene | Burlington WI | 24 |
210 |
27:26.34 |
8:49/M |
8 |
Hannah Willard | Rochester WI | 21 |
224 |
28:17.27 |
9:06/M |
9 |
Amanda Stock | Waterford WI | 20 |
241 |
29:52.81 |
9:36/M |
10 |
Caitlin Dinegan | Salem WI | 24 |
258 |
31:39.71 |
10:11/M |
11 |
Julia Anders | Racine WI | 21 |
267 |
32:40.96 |
10:30/M |
12 |
Kim Potter | Waterford WI | 21 |
300 |
39:13.86 |
12:37/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lisa Wiesner | Racine WI | 27 |
121 |
23:01.60 |
7:24/M |
2 |
Lindsey Ludtke | Racine WI | 29 |
139 |
23:50.41 |
7:40/M |
3 |
Jessica Lehmann | Racine WI | 28 |
175 |
25:38.44 |
8:15/M |
4 |
Melissa Lindemann | Madison WI | 27 |
203 |
26:51.66 |
8:38/M |
5 |
Andrea Elser | Mukwonago WI | 28 |
214 |
27:34.25 |
8:52/M |
6 |
Rachel Crockford | Mukwonago WI | 29 |
223 |
28:15.82 |
9:05/M |
7 |
Jamey Chapin | Racine WI | 27 |
227 |
28:30.75 |
9:10/M |
8 |
Erin Rubach | Lake Geneva WI | 25 |
242 |
30:11.91 |
9:42/M |
9 |
Melissa Martin | Madison WI | 27 |
262 |
31:49.23 |
10:14/M |
10 |
Jessica Potter | Hugo MN | 25 |
304 |
40:06.33 |
12:54/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Katherine Missiaen | Muskego WI | 34 |
80 |
21:00.75 |
6:45/M |
2 |
Kristin Coligan | Waterford WI | 33 |
89 |
21:28.98 |
6:54/M |
3 |
Angela Kienast | Waterford WI | 31 |
163 |
24:55.85 |
8:01/M |
4 |
Sheree Clauer | East Troy WI | 33 |
165 |
24:58.80 |
8:02/M |
5 |
Ann-Marie Naber | Burlington WI | 32 |
187 |
26:22.54 |
8:29/M |
6 |
Trista Serrano | Racine WI | 34 |
235 |
29:09.67 |
9:22/M |
7 |
Brea Lopez | Wauwatosa WI | 31 |
238 |
29:22.93 |
9:27/M |
8 |
JoAnn Struwe | Franksville WI | 33 |
243 |
30:12.83 |
9:43/M |
9 |
Sally Nie | Burlington WI | 31 |
316 |
53:57.50 |
17:21/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Paula Hatch | Racine WI | 39 |
142 |
23:53.73 |
7:41/M |
2 |
Liza Dable | Waukesha WI | 37 |
168 |
25:11.88 |
8:06/M |
3 |
Tanya Quilling | Burlington WI | 35 |
174 |
25:33.75 |
8:13/M |
4 |
Ali Bahr | Somers WI | 35 |
212 |
27:31.15 |
8:51/M |
5 |
Kim Allen | Union Grove WI | 35 |
220 |
28:03.19 |
9:01/M |
6 |
Rochelle Marino | Waterford WI | 39 |
261 |
31:44.13 |
10:12/M |
7 |
Tanya M. Murphy | Muskego WI | 35 |
265 |
32:16.78 |
10:23/M |
8 |
Kimberly Coletti | Elkhorn WI | 36 |
271 |
33:26.46 |
10:45/M |
9 |
Rebecca Havican | Racine WI | 35 |
280 |
34:29.56 |
11:05/M |
10 |
Lisa Gustafson | Franklin WI | 35 |
313 |
45:42.59 |
14:42/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Julie Dahlstrom | Burlington WI | 42 |
111 |
22:46.20 |
7:19/M |
2 |
Ann Knabe | Waterford WI | 40 |
125 |
23:11.67 |
7:27/M |
3 |
Laurie Brand | Waterford WI | 40 |
154 |
24:26.23 |
7:51/M |
4 |
Sally Hartman | Brookfield WI | 44 |
167 |
25:05.49 |
8:04/M |
5 |
Claire Weslaski | Racine WI | 42 |
172 |
25:31.68 |
8:12/M |
6 |
Terri Jackley | Burlington WI | 43 |
213 |
27:32.55 |
8:51/M |
7 |
Michelle Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 44 |
216 |
27:40.92 |
8:54/M |
8 |
Sung Ye Jacobs | Greenfield WI | 44 |
221 |
28:10.15 |
9:03/M |
9 |
Sonia Garner | York PA | 44 |
273 |
33:42.07 |
10:50/M |
10 |
Terri Baker | Silver Lake WI | 41 |
282 |
34:31.67 |
11:06/M |
11 |
Kathleen Cecchini | Racine WI | 41 |
290 |
35:21.16 |
11:22/M |
12 |
Karyn Sacco | Burlington WI | 43 |
294 |
35:57.89 |
11:34/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Mary Gorski | Milwaukee WI | 45 |
137 |
23:46.47 |
7:39/M |
2 |
Carrie Nickel | Waterford WI | 49 |
191 |
26:26.97 |
8:30/M |
3 |
Tarri Stanzer | Mukwonago WI | 45 |
206 |
26:54.95 |
8:39/M |
4 |
Marcy Essman | Burlington WI | 49 |
228 |
28:36.92 |
9:12/M |
5 |
Kathy Wetzel | Twin Lakes WI | 45 |
240 |
29:45.65 |
9:34/M |
6 |
Kathryn Rubach | Elkhorn WI | 45 |
252 |
31:04.34 |
9:59/M |
7 |
JoDie Luedtke | Waterford WI | 48 |
257 |
31:34.80 |
10:09/M |
8 |
Deborah L. Rouse | East Troy WI | 48 |
266 |
32:31.04 |
10:27/M |
9 |
Susie Gallo | Waterford WI | 45 |
284 |
34:50.73 |
11:12/M |
10 |
Sarah Noe | Racine WI | 48 |
293 |
35:55.47 |
11:33/M |
11 |
Ellen Potter | Waterford WI | 45 |
305 |
40:07.93 |
12:54/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kim Petak | Muskego WI | 51 |
92 |
21:35.78 |
6:56/M |
2 |
Barb Jewell | Burlington WI | 54 |
117 |
22:53.69 |
7:21/M |
3 |
Jean Kelly | Burlington WI | 50 |
180 |
25:59.22 |
8:21/M |
4 |
Julie Schroeder | Menomonee Falls WI | 52 |
197 |
26:43.57 |
8:35/M |
5 |
Denise Cardosi | Zionsville IN | 52 |
226 |
28:26.41 |
9:09/M |
6 |
Jovita Moureau | Milwaukee WI | 54 |
249 |
30:50.65 |
9:55/M |
7 |
Jane Willard | Rochester WI | 50 |
250 |
30:56.93 |
9:57/M |
8 |
Lisa Schneider | Cameron WI | 54 |
315 |
53:57.00 |
17:21/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sue Sharkey | Waukesha WI | 58 |
171 |
25:25.23 |
8:10/M |
2 |
Pat Karl | Mukwonago WI | 56 |
173 |
25:33.16 |
8:13/M |
3 |
Cindy Behrens | Waukesha WI | 55 |
190 |
26:26.30 |
8:30/M |
4 |
Lynn Tracy | Racine WI | 55 |
236 |
29:11.01 |
9:23/M |
5 |
Betty Schraith | Milwaukee WI | 59 |
254 |
31:17.78 |
10:04/M |
6 |
Kristine Hinrichs | Milwaukee WI | 55 |
291 |
35:40.60 |
11:28/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Mary Fislar | Rock Island IL | 60 |
255 |
31:18.93 |
10:04/M |
2 |
Patricia Anderson | Oregon WI | 64 |
288 |
35:07.55 |
11:17/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 65 to 69 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bobbie Wagner | Lyons WI | 68 |
209 |
27:18.74 |
8:47/M |
2 |
Fern Dains | Burlington WI | 65 |
272 |
33:33.98 |
10:47/M |
3 |
Joann Prelog | Waterford WI | 68 |
308 |
44:02.17 |
14:10/M |
Top | ||||||
Female - 70 & Over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jean Otto | Kenosha WI | 72 |
269 |
33:16.24 |
10:42/M |
2 |
Dona-Grace Gatewood | Caledonia WI | 72 |
306 |
41:45.58 |
13:25/M |
3 |
Virginia V. Hoernke | Waterford WI | 71 |
314 |
45:42.87 |
14:42/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Scott Mueller | Milwaukee WI | 22 |
1 |
15:36.18 |
5:01/M |
2 |
Michael Bubolz | Reedsville WI | 23 |
2 |
15:58.63 |
5:08/M |
3 |
Tylor Lewis | Waterford WI | 19 |
3 |
16:32.70 |
5:19/M |
4 |
Matthew Delagrange | Kenosha WI | 29 |
4 |
16:36.65 |
5:20/M |
5 |
Cornelius Hill | Waterford WI | 30 |
5 |
16:39.28 |
5:21/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ross Adams | Lake Geneva WI | 46 |
18 |
17:31.35 |
5:38/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 14 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Cody Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 14 |
21 |
17:37.62 |
5:40/M |
2 |
Mike Rizzo | Kenosha WI | 14 |
70 |
20:35.22 |
6:37/M |
3 |
Spencer Kruse | Racine WI | 13 |
79 |
20:58.91 |
6:45/M |
4 |
Luke Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 12 |
86 |
21:25.89 |
6:53/M |
5 |
Shaun Weber | Burlington WI | 13 |
100 |
22:15.33 |
7:09/M |
6 |
Kyle Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 12 |
102 |
22:23.45 |
7:12/M |
7 |
James Weslaski | Racine WI | 13 |
110 |
22:45.31 |
7:19/M |
8 |
Ross Gunderson | Burlington WI | 11 |
143 |
24:02.29 |
7:44/M |
9 |
Kody Brand | Waterford WI | 14 |
144 |
24:04.01 |
7:44/M |
10 |
Logan Sievers | Helenville WI | 11 |
181 |
25:59.70 |
8:21/M |
11 |
Joe Gallo | Waterford WI | 14 |
194 |
26:38.45 |
8:34/M |
12 |
Kodi Gissibl | Wauwatosa WI | 10 |
246 |
30:38.44 |
9:51/M |
13 |
Jonathan Dable | Waukesha WI | 8 |
277 |
34:11.17 |
10:59/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sam Albrecht | Racine WI | 18 |
6 |
16:44.57 |
5:23/M |
2 |
Steve Horn | Kenosha Wi | 19 |
9 |
17:02.49 |
5:29/M |
3 |
Ben Schmitt | Burlington WI | 18 |
12 |
17:06.71 |
5:30/M |
4 |
Zach Adams | Lake Geneva WI | 17 |
13 |
17:17.47 |
5:33/M |
5 |
Johnny Binzak | Racine WI | 16 |
14 |
17:20.59 |
5:34/M |
6 |
Brad Cudewicz | Racine WI | 18 |
15 |
17:23.27 |
5:35/M |
7 |
David Bloxham | Waterford WI | 16 |
25 |
17:57.65 |
5:46/M |
8 |
Ben Peterson | Racine WI | 17 |
26 |
18:05.46 |
5:49/M |
9 |
Joel Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 16 |
28 |
18:17.45 |
5:53/M |
10 |
Nicky Mikaelian | Racine WI | 15 |
31 |
18:26.55 |
5:56/M |
11 |
Jacob Erschen | Pewaukee WI | 16 |
36 |
18:45.84 |
6:02/M |
12 |
Justin Mao | Racine WI | 16 |
37 |
18:48.09 |
6:03/M |
13 |
Jacob Stanzer | Mukwonago WI | 17 |
42 |
19:05.22 |
6:08/M |
14 |
Kevin Durand | Pewaukee WI | 15 |
44 |
19:10.91 |
6:10/M |
15 |
Ryan Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 16 |
46 |
19:16.40 |
6:12/M |
16 |
Clinton Heyer | Waterford WI | 17 |
51 |
19:25.41 |
6:15/M |
17 |
Pat Crawford | Waterford WI | 17 |
53 |
19:32.04 |
6:17/M |
18 |
Dustin Parker | Waterford WI | 17 |
54 |
19:44.02 |
6:21/M |
19 |
Jordan Nelson | Pleasant Prairie WI | 18 |
57 |
20:06.83 |
6:28/M |
20 |
Michael Bornhuetter | Kenosha WI | 15 |
59 |
20:12.58 |
6:30/M |
21 |
Matt Sheeley | Waterford WI | 15 |
64 |
20:19.21 |
6:32/M |
22 |
Dan Edwards | Waterford WI | 17 |
66 |
20:25.46 |
6:34/M |
23 |
Matt Hansen | Wind Lake WI | 15 |
68 |
20:31.15 |
6:36/M |
24 |
Aaron Heiring | Kenosha WI | 18 |
73 |
20:39.82 |
6:38/M |
25 |
Paul Schmitt | Burlington WI | 15 |
78 |
20:52.56 |
6:43/M |
26 |
Jonathan Northup | Waterford WI | 19 |
130 |
23:32.15 |
7:34/M |
27 |
Trent Vukodinovich | Burlington WI | 15 |
132 |
23:34.95 |
7:35/M |
28 |
Douglas Noe | Racine WI | 16 |
147 |
24:09.15 |
7:46/M |
29 |
Matt Ferlindes | Union Grove WI | 15 |
148 |
24:12.10 |
7:47/M |
30 |
Andrew Cardosi | Zionsville IN | 15 |
186 |
26:19.72 |
8:28/M |
31 |
Brian Jutrzanka | Waterford WI | 17 |
195 |
26:39.36 |
8:34/M |
32 |
Sam Heiring | Kenosha WI | 16 |
208 |
27:08.51 |
8:43/M |
33 |
Benjamin Bonn | Racine WI | 19 |
247 |
30:40.12 |
9:52/M |
34 |
Andy Potter | Waterford WI | 19 |
309 |
44:23.72 |
14:16/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Brandon Schultz | Racine WI | 22 |
10 |
17:04.11 |
5:29/M |
2 |
George Brandes | Racine WI | 22 |
16 |
17:25.43 |
5:36/M |
3 |
David Edwards | Waterford WI | 20 |
19 |
17:35.02 |
5:39/M |
4 |
Scott Rowntree | Waterford WI | 20 |
41 |
19:05.01 |
6:08/M |
5 |
Anthony Kuchera | Racine WI | 21 |
74 |
20:43.68 |
6:40/M |
6 |
Kyle Moore | Manhattan KS | 24 |
81 |
21:11.69 |
6:49/M |
7 |
Ryan Brandow | Waterford WI | 23 |
82 |
21:20.12 |
6:52/M |
8 |
Jonathan Saure | Franksville WI | 20 |
104 |
22:24.70 |
7:12/M |
9 |
Matthew Stephan | Wind Lake WI | 20 |
119 |
22:57.18 |
7:23/M |
10 |
Johnathan Peterson | Union Grove WI | 20 |
123 |
23:03.60 |
7:25/M |
11 |
Matthew Jutrzanka | Waterford WI | 20 |
146 |
24:07.51 |
7:45/M |
12 |
Eric Sorenson | Waterford WI | 20 |
199 |
26:48.74 |
8:37/M |
13 |
Gregory Anders | Racine WI | 23 |
268 |
32:41.25 |
10:31/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Hamilton Beal | Kenosha WI | 25 |
7 |
16:50.18 |
5:25/M |
2 |
Nick Gabrysiak | Waterford WI | 26 |
8 |
16:50.81 |
5:25/M |
3 |
Eric Ohlfs | Milwaukee WI | 28 |
40 |
19:04.78 |
6:08/M |
4 |
Marko M. Gerovac | Franklin WI | 27 |
50 |
19:22.26 |
6:14/M |
5 |
Lee M. Gunderson | Burlington WI | 28 |
60 |
20:15.49 |
6:31/M |
6 |
Joshua Katcha | East Troy WI | 25 |
91 |
21:29.97 |
6:54/M |
7 |
Nick Spittlemeister | Burlington WI | 25 |
95 |
21:54.61 |
7:03/M |
8 |
Antonio McDaniel | Milwaukee WI | 29 |
109 |
22:42.77 |
7:18/M |
9 |
Luke Rubach | Lake Geneva WI | 25 |
126 |
23:21.41 |
7:30/M |
10 |
Eric Elser | Mukwonago WI | 28 |
127 |
23:24.13 |
7:31/M |
11 |
Kyle Lofgren | Waterford WI | 25 |
136 |
23:43.00 |
7:38/M |
12 |
Nathan Ludtke | Racine WI | 28 |
170 |
25:22.80 |
8:09/M |
13 |
Nick Zeleski | Racine WI | 26 |
234 |
28:58.56 |
9:19/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Adam Meier | Pleasant Prairie WI | 30 |
11 |
17:05.73 |
5:30/M |
2 |
Matt Nie | Burlington WI | 32 |
17 |
17:28.17 |
5:37/M |
3 |
Justin Miller | Racine WI | 33 |
29 |
18:19.85 |
5:53/M |
4 |
Nate Schreiber | Dousman WI | 32 |
30 |
18:21.14 |
5:54/M |
5 |
Jason Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 31 |
56 |
20:03.40 |
6:27/M |
6 |
Jim Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 31 |
87 |
21:27.30 |
6:54/M |
7 |
Doug Norrick | Wind Lake WI | 34 |
88 |
21:28.25 |
6:54/M |
8 |
Casey Lopez | Wauwatosa WI | 31 |
98 |
22:12.10 |
7:08/M |
9 |
Mark Gustafson | Franklin WI | 34 |
178 |
25:53.30 |
8:19/M |
10 |
Jason Rydzik | Waterford WI | 34 |
189 |
26:24.20 |
8:29/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Mike Evans | East Troy WI | 38 |
23 |
17:48.37 |
5:43/M |
2 |
Jerome Missiaen | Muskego WI | 36 |
27 |
18:08.70 |
5:50/M |
3 |
Gary Oberfoell | Pewaukee WI | 38 |
62 |
20:18.49 |
6:32/M |
4 |
Bruce Lemke | Wind Lake WI | 38 |
69 |
20:34.71 |
6:37/M |
5 |
Scott Krems | Muskego WI | 36 |
71 |
20:37.31 |
6:38/M |
6 |
Tim Reeves | Salem WI | 39 |
94 |
21:53.71 |
7:02/M |
7 |
Frank Korb | Burlington WI | 36 |
101 |
22:21.97 |
7:11/M |
8 |
David Durand | Pewaukee WI | 39 |
108 |
22:40.80 |
7:17/M |
9 |
Joe Miller | Racine WI | 36 |
129 |
23:27.09 |
7:32/M |
10 |
Brian Havican | Racine WI | 36 |
152 |
24:14.64 |
7:48/M |
11 |
Craig Kaczmarek | Menomonee Falls WI | 37 |
162 |
24:54.53 |
8:00/M |
12 |
Dan Kirschnik | Waukesha WI | 39 |
177 |
25:47.33 |
8:17/M |
13 |
Bob Allen | Union Grove WI | 36 |
193 |
26:38.15 |
8:34/M |
14 |
Mark Quilling | Burlington WI | 38 |
207 |
26:57.57 |
8:40/M |
15 |
Jack Hammer | Mauston WI | 37 |
264 |
32:10.22 |
10:21/M |
16 |
Dan Dable | Waukesha WI | 37 |
276 |
34:10.86 |
10:59/M |
17 |
Matt Gissibl | Wauwatosa WI | 37 |
302 |
39:37.95 |
12:44/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Chaz Heckman | Sussex WI | 42 |
20 |
17:37.10 |
5:40/M |
2 |
Chris Ponteri | Wind Lake WI | 41 |
33 |
18:32.07 |
5:58/M |
3 |
Daryl Kruse | Racine WI | 43 |
34 |
18:32.90 |
5:58/M |
4 |
Jim Schmidt | Waukesha WI | 42 |
39 |
18:58.62 |
6:06/M |
5 |
Kevin Weslaski | Racine WI | 44 |
47 |
19:18.54 |
6:12/M |
6 |
Jeffrey Kin | Kenosha WI | 41 |
65 |
20:24.02 |
6:34/M |
7 |
Mike Kurth | Pewaukee WI | 41 |
75 |
20:44.41 |
6:40/M |
8 |
Gary Brauckhaff | Burlington WI | 42 |
112 |
22:47.12 |
7:20/M |
9 |
Paul Bielinski | Franklin WI | 43 |
113 |
22:48.13 |
7:20/M |
10 |
Tim Thompson | Waterford WI | 40 |
116 |
22:51.49 |
7:21/M |
11 |
Patrick Rogan | Burlington WI | 40 |
118 |
22:54.52 |
7:22/M |
12 |
Jim Stoller | Twin Lakes WI | 40 |
120 |
23:00.14 |
7:24/M |
13 |
Tom Schiessl | Waukesha WI | 44 |
133 |
23:35.35 |
7:35/M |
14 |
Dennis Collins | Kenosha WI | 43 |
150 |
24:13.48 |
7:47/M |
15 |
James Hollis | Aurora IL | 44 |
151 |
24:14.35 |
7:48/M |
16 |
Dwayne Bahr | Somers WI | 40 |
239 |
29:26.47 |
9:28/M |
17 |
Jim Filecetti | Waterford WI | 41 |
279 |
34:28.83 |
11:05/M |
18 |
Larry Baker | Silver Lake WI | 44 |
283 |
34:36.74 |
11:08/M |
19 |
Ray Wojtak | Waterford WI | 41 |
297 |
39:00.70 |
12:32/M |
20 |
Tim Potter | Waterford WI | 44 |
310 |
44:26.54 |
14:17/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Haberkorn | Oak Lawn IL | 48 |
22 |
17:43.94 |
5:42/M |
2 |
Dave Bornhuetter | Kenosha WI | 46 |
24 |
17:52.41 |
5:45/M |
3 |
Ted Miller | Franklin WI | 46 |
38 |
18:52.08 |
6:04/M |
4 |
David Mueller | Milwaukee WI | 48 |
45 |
19:12.88 |
6:10/M |
5 |
Eric C. Parker | Waterford WI | 47 |
63 |
20:18.00 |
6:32/M |
6 |
Bill Czaja | Waterford WI | 46 |
72 |
20:38.68 |
6:38/M |
7 |
Dan Erschen | Pewaukee WI | 47 |
106 |
22:28.26 |
7:13/M |
8 |
Bruce Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 48 |
128 |
23:26.33 |
7:32/M |
9 |
Richard Noe | Racine WI | 48 |
164 |
24:57.51 |
8:01/M |
10 |
Scott Kappelman | Wind Lake WI | 49 |
169 |
25:17.42 |
8:08/M |
11 |
Jody Slak | Jackson WI | 45 |
196 |
26:40.22 |
8:34/M |
12 |
Leonard Rubach | Elkhorn WI | 47 |
202 |
26:49.54 |
8:37/M |
13 |
Steve Matter | Racine WI | 47 |
205 |
26:54.40 |
8:39/M |
14 |
Mark Weber | Burlington WI | 47 |
218 |
27:50.69 |
8:57/M |
15 |
Tim Wetzel | Twin Lakes WI | 48 |
237 |
29:14.67 |
9:24/M |
16 |
Bill Dinegan | Burlington WI | 49 |
259 |
31:39.97 |
10:11/M |
17 |
Allan Luttinen | New Berlin WI | 49 |
274 |
33:59.92 |
10:56/M |
18 |
Frank Gallo | Waterford WI | 46 |
285 |
34:51.13 |
11:12/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jeff A. DeMatthew | Racine WI | 53 |
48 |
19:19.87 |
6:13/M |
2 |
Jim Flees | Portage WI | 51 |
49 |
19:20.54 |
6:13/M |
3 |
Jim Heiring | Kenosha WI | 52 |
52 |
19:28.38 |
6:16/M |
4 |
Ken Essman | Burlington WI | 50 |
83 |
21:20.57 |
6:52/M |
5 |
Peter Joy | Waterford WI | 53 |
93 |
21:49.68 |
7:01/M |
6 |
Harold Beal | Kenosha WI | 53 |
97 |
22:07.25 |
7:07/M |
7 |
John Mattioli | Pleasant Prairie WI | 54 |
99 |
22:12.84 |
7:08/M |
8 |
Donald Bossow | Waterford WI | 51 |
105 |
22:27.54 |
7:13/M |
9 |
Kurt Schuster | Pewaukee WI | 52 |
107 |
22:28.73 |
7:13/M |
10 |
Bob Umhoefer | Franklin WI | 53 |
140 |
23:52.68 |
7:40/M |
11 |
Alan J. Scripsky | Kenosha WI | 51 |
141 |
23:53.06 |
7:41/M |
12 |
Dave Spittlemeister | Pleasant Prairie WI | 50 |
160 |
24:42.48 |
7:57/M |
13 |
Patrick Moureau | Milwaukee WI | 53 |
161 |
24:46.53 |
7:58/M |
14 |
Greg Miller | Waterford WI | 51 |
185 |
26:16.05 |
8:27/M |
15 |
Will Jackson | Wauwatosa WI | 53 |
192 |
26:29.67 |
8:31/M |
16 |
Mike Burkoth | Kenosha WI | 52 |
200 |
26:49.11 |
8:37/M |
17 |
Jim Nickel | Waterford WI | 51 |
211 |
27:28.92 |
8:50/M |
18 |
John L. Binzak Sr. | Racine WI | 53 |
222 |
28:13.22 |
9:04/M |
19 |
Rich Cardosi | Zionsville IN | 51 |
225 |
28:23.97 |
9:08/M |
20 |
Jef Abbott | Waterford WI | 50 |
286 |
35:00.28 |
11:15/M |
21 |
Cliff Gatewood | Caledonia WI | 50 |
295 |
36:30.85 |
11:44/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
James McFadden | Waterford WI | 56 |
55 |
19:56.79 |
6:25/M |
2 |
Greg A. Sievers | Helenville WI | 57 |
58 |
20:09.91 |
6:29/M |
3 |
Carl Wendel | Greenfield WI | 59 |
114 |
22:50.12 |
7:21/M |
4 |
Ken Lenz | Franklin WI | 56 |
138 |
23:49.89 |
7:39/M |
5 |
Richard Brandes | Racine WI | 57 |
145 |
24:06.70 |
7:45/M |
6 |
John Biser | Waterford WI | 55 |
159 |
24:34.48 |
7:54/M |
7 |
Nick Schroeder | Milwaukee WI | 57 |
184 |
26:14.72 |
8:26/M |
8 |
Bob Brandow | Waterford WI | 59 |
230 |
28:47.53 |
9:15/M |
9 |
Steve Hartman | Brookfield WI | 59 |
231 |
28:48.02 |
9:16/M |
10 |
John Doperalski | Racine WI | 55 |
275 |
34:04.15 |
10:57/M |
11 |
Terry Herlihy | Racine WI | 56 |
287 |
35:00.63 |
11:15/M |
12 |
Steve Schneider | Cameron WI | 57 |
317 |
53:58.50 |
17:21/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Jenk | Hales Corners WI | 60 |
35 |
18:34.90 |
5:58/M |
2 |
Rick Burdick | Greendale WI | 63 |
134 |
23:37.37 |
7:36/M |
3 |
Paul LaBreche Sr | Green Bay WI | 62 |
176 |
25:43.41 |
8:16/M |
4 |
Dennis Wantland | Menomonee Falls WI | 61 |
201 |
26:49.32 |
8:37/M |
5 |
John Stachera | Waukesha WI | 61 |
204 |
26:53.09 |
8:39/M |
6 |
Gary Ladousa | Pleasant Prairie WI | 64 |
219 |
27:53.17 |
8:58/M |
7 |
Carlton Klemp | Appleton WI | 61 |
245 |
30:26.56 |
9:47/M |
8 |
Michael Neeb | Waterford WI | 61 |
292 |
35:52.37 |
11:32/M |
9 |
Lloyd Jacobson | Waterford WI | 64 |
301 |
39:36.85 |
12:44/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 65 to 69 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lowell Mutchelknaus | Brookfield WI | 65 |
77 |
20:49.55 |
6:42/M |
2 |
John Rodee | Shorewood WI | 65 |
166 |
25:02.83 |
8:03/M |
3 |
Carl Granetzke | Racine WI | 69 |
217 |
27:48.87 |
8:56/M |
4 |
James Joy | Green Bay WI | 65 |
232 |
28:51.12 |
9:17/M |
5 |
Frank Madden | Mequon WI | 68 |
244 |
30:16.83 |
9:44/M |
6 |
Manuel Lopez | Racine WI | 69 |
251 |
31:01.22 |
9:58/M |
Top | ||||||
Male - 70 & Over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Gene Johansen | South Milwaukee WI | 70 |
215 |
27:38.67 |
8:53/M |
2 |
Dick Fislar | Rock Island IL | 70 |
229 |
28:40.13 |
9:13/M |
3 |
Robert J. Frey | Kenosha WI | 71 |
260 |
31:42.25 |
10:12/M |
4 |
Frank Sullivan | Racine WI | 72 |
270 |
33:18.64 |
10:42/M |
5 |
Bob McCaffrey | Waukesha WI | 70 |
289 |
35:09.89 |
11:18/M |
6 |
Dick Wagner | Lyons WI | 70 |
296 |
38:42.08 |
12:27/M |
7 |
Jim De Met | Salt Lake City UT | 74 |
299 |
39:03.42 |
12:33/M |