Full Moon 4 Miler Run/Walk Race

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2011


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Sytems

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Jacobs Roscoe IL

481

22

***** M 20-24

20:13.65

5:03/M

2

Dominic Maio West Allis WI

186

24

1 M 20-24

20:35.92

5:09/M

3

Kevin Jacobs Roscoe IL

482

19

1 M 15-19

20:41.51

5:10/M

4

Jarrod Schwichtenberg Whitewater WI

415

22

2 M 20-24

21:07.08

5:17/M

5

Justin Lauria-Banta Mukwonago WI

449

20

3 M 20-24

21:25.82

5:21/M

6

Ryan Gustafson Fox River Grove IL

439

19

2 M 15-19

21:29.98

5:22/M

7

Eric Lauria-Banta Mukwonago WI

448

20

4 M 20-24

21:39.47

5:25/M

8

Tim Pastika Kenosha WI

225

19

3 M 15-19

21:40.52

5:25/M

9

Nick Gabrysiak Waterford WI

441

29

1 M 25-29

21:42.85

5:26/M

10

Brandon Noren Lake Geneva WI

424

21

5 M 20-24

22:25.22

5:36/M

11

Bradley Gorsline Bristol WI

417

18

4 M 15-19

22:27.65

5:37/M

12

Steven Grousnick Niles IL

108

19

5 M 15-19

22:38.30

5:40/M

13

Kevin Ryan Pleasant Prairie WI

410

15

6 M 15-19

22:49.71

5:42/M

14

Ken Mulhollon Lake Geneva WI

413

41

***** M 40-44

23:05.46

5:46/M

15

John Enik Whitewater WI

376

43

1 M 40-44

23:12.41

5:48/M

16

Ben Schmitt Burlington WI

264

21

6 M 20-24

23:25.46

5:51/M

17

Robert Meilbeck Winthrop Harbor IL

192

18

7 M 15-19

23:26.92

5:52/M

18

Hanna Knurr Waterford WI

382

21

***** F 20-24

23:35.43

5:54/M

19

Ryne Scopp Kenosha WI

395

18

8 M 15-19

23:46.14

5:57/M

20

Bob Flees Waterford WI

385

27

2 M 25-29

23:46.45

5:57/M

21

Andrew Gabrysiak Waterford WI

479

31

1 M 30-34

24:08.89

6:02/M

22

Jeremy Lemke Burlington WI

423

17

9 M 15-19

24:32.36

6:08/M

23

Scott Rademaker Wind Lake WI

242

37

1 M 35-39

24:41.73

6:10/M

24

Mike Hansen Wauwatosa WI

476

34

2 M 30-34

24:45.37

6:11/M

25

Rollie Graf Union Grove WI

471

50

1 M 50-54

24:51.20

6:13/M

26

Brian Welsh Kenosha WI

438

36

2 M 35-39

24:53.48

6:13/M

27

Francisco Montes Chicago IL

360

45

1 M 45-49

25:16.49

6:19/M

28

Luke Falk Burlington WI

369

17

10 M 15-19

25:20.99

6:20/M

29

Chris Ponteri Wind Lake WI

238

45

2 M 45-49

25:29.63

6:22/M

30

Zach Watson Wind Lake WI

380

20

7 M 20-24

25:31.61

6:23/M

31

Mark Bentzler Burlington WI

28

36

3 M 35-39

25:35.09

6:24/M

32

Paul Zacher Waterford WI

321

44

2 M 40-44

25:35.70

6:24/M

33

Alexander Nielsen Waterford WI

216

18

11 M 15-19

26:06.52

6:32/M

34

Nicolas Padilla Pleasant Prairie WI

394

16

12 M 15-19

26:23.52

6:36/M

35

Brandon Schultz Franklin WI

358

25

3 M 25-29

26:24.39

6:36/M

36

Mychal Grube Burlington WI

109

15

13 M 15-19

26:34.12

6:39/M

37

Matt Koker Kenosha WI

159

36

4 M 35-39

26:52.03

6:43/M

38

Eli Gronowski Eldridge IA

106

29

4 M 25-29

26:52.56

6:43/M

39

Kevin Tregellas South Milwaukee WI

388

37

5 M 35-39

27:01.88

6:45/M

40

John Heath Waterford WI

120

36

6 M 35-39

27:06.07

6:47/M

41

Cathy Beck Waterford WI

23

37

1 F 35-39

27:06.85

6:47/M

42

Nicholas R. Meyer Greenfield WI

432

23

8 M 20-24

27:18.38

6:50/M

43

Nick Campbell Franklin WI

390

30

3 M 30-34

27:20.08

6:50/M

44

Dominique Beaudin Mukwonago WI

19

39

2 F 35-39

27:24.13

6:51/M

45

Annie Fisher Kenosha WI

393

15

1 F 15-19

27:33.87

6:53/M

46

Kenneth Essman Burlington WI

77

53

2 M 50-54

27:34.45

6:54/M

47

Corey Ruffolo Manitowoc WI

489

28

5 M 25-29

27:42.85

6:56/M

48

Jon Furreness Kenosha WI

397

47

3 M 45-49

27:48.02

6:57/M

49

Joel Culbertson Bristol WI

446

21

9 M 20-24

27:57.80

6:59/M

50

Ricky Barry Sturtevant WI

16

44

3 M 40-44

27:58.41

7:00/M

51

Robert Knier Muskego WI

156

45

4 M 45-49

27:58.83

7:00/M

52

Amy Konkol Hubertus WI

162

16

2 F 15-19

27:59.18

7:00/M

53

John Falk Burlington WI

368

52

3 M 50-54

28:05.43

7:01/M

54

Alex Knipp Racine WI

365

25

6 M 25-29

28:12.45

7:03/M

55

David Schmitz Cudahy WI

443

42

4 M 40-44

28:13.03

7:03/M

56

Dennis Witte Burlington WI

319

26

7 M 25-29

28:14.77

7:04/M

57

Kourtney Mulhollon Lake Geneva WI

414

14

1 F 1-14

28:18.21

7:05/M

58

Christopher Molnar Milwaukee WI

464

33

4 M 30-34

28:24.71

7:06/M

59

Steve Suszka Waterford WI

296

50

4 M 50-54

28:27.43

7:07/M

60

Mark Gibson Mukwonago WI

95

53

5 M 50-54

28:45.55

7:11/M

61

Ryan Konkol Hubertus WI

161

20

10 M 20-24

28:47.92

7:12/M

62

Lisa Wiesner Racine WI

483

30

1 F 30-34

28:56.55

7:14/M

63

Ann Hochschild Twin Lakes WI

411

24

1 F 20-24

29:00.33

7:15/M

64

Jim Flees Watertown WI

82

54

6 M 50-54

29:03.61

7:16/M

65

Greg A. Sievers Helenville WI

357

60

***** M 60-64

29:14.05

7:19/M

66

Megan Valentine East Troy WI

307

18

3 F 15-19

29:14.89

7:19/M

67

Drew Baumann Wind Lake WI

454

13

1 M 1-14

29:26.33

7:22/M

68

Mark Schneider Waterford WI

267

15

14 M 15-19

29:27.18

7:22/M

69

Alan Fenske Kenosha WI

433

36

7 M 35-39

29:28.17

7:22/M

70

Eric Parker Waterford WI

478

50

7 M 50-54

29:39.91

7:25/M

71

Jared Barfknecht Waterford WI

13

18

15 M 15-19

29:56.63

7:29/M

72

Jana Schoberg West Allis WI

269

31

2 F 30-34

30:08.09

7:32/M

73

Michael Winheim Zion, IL

317

48

5 M 45-49

30:11.67

7:33/M

74

Betty Monroe Burlington WI

201

36

3 F 35-39

30:14.28

7:34/M

75

Joel Norton Racine WI

218

18

16 M 15-19

30:33.52

7:38/M

76

Dennis Eden Milwaukee WI

381

61

1 M 60-64

30:33.88

7:38/M

77

Heath Clevenstine Waukesha WI

47

32

5 M 30-34

30:36.75

7:39/M

78

Ben Waldenmeyer Burlington WI

340

14

2 M 1-14

30:39.32

7:40/M

79

Nicholas French Waterford WI

344

13

3 M 1-14

30:40.83

7:40/M

80

Matt Jacobson Milwaukee WI

435

26

8 M 25-29

30:41.19

7:40/M

81

Nicholas Anschutz Wind Lake WI

9

33

6 M 30-34

30:44.31

7:41/M

82

Ryan Brandow Waterford WI

39

26

9 M 25-29

30:46.91

7:42/M

83

Sarah Heusdens Racine WI

129

23

2 F 20-24

30:49.61

7:42/M

84

Anthony Kniermin Franksville WI

158

25

10 M 25-29

30:52.99

7:43/M

85

Joanne Reiners Bristol WI

247

15

4 F 15-19

30:56.78

7:44/M

86

Brian Barry Chicago IL

17

33

7 M 30-34

30:57.96

7:44/M

87

Patrick Dietz Pewaukee WI

64

33

8 M 30-34

31:02.02

7:46/M

88

Julie Petak Muskego WI

496

16

5 F 15-19

31:03.50

7:46/M

89

Cameron Wienke Salem WI

315

14

2 F 1-14

31:04.09

7:46/M

90

Renee Culbertson Bristol WI

56

15

6 F 15-19

31:04.42

7:46/M

91

Peter Currier Union Grove WI

57

39

8 M 35-39

31:09.52

7:47/M

92

Charles Baas Waterford WI

428

39

9 M 35-39

31:13.07

7:48/M

93

Robert Somers Wind Lake WI

287

15

17 M 15-19

31:14.55

7:49/M

94

Chris Verhern New Berlin WI

500

22

11 M 20-24

31:14.80

7:49/M

95

Beth Falk Burlington WI

370

48

***** F 45-49

31:22.36

7:51/M

96

Kurt Goetzke Franksville WI

426

30

9 M 30-34

31:23.11

7:51/M

97

Sabrina Jacobson Milwaukee WI

434

26

1 F 25-29

31:25.27

7:51/M

98

Brett Remington Mukwonago WI

248

45

6 M 45-49

31:26.65

7:52/M

99

Katherine Isleb East Troy WI

137

18

7 F 15-19

31:36.13

7:54/M

100

Peter Joy Waterford WI

145

56

1 M 55-59

31:41.98

7:55/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Tom Kirkwood Dyersville IA

363

67

1 M 65-69

31:42.61

7:56/M

102

Mark D'Tayo Burlington WI

70

51

8 M 50-54

31:46.09

7:57/M

103

Therese Kern Wind Lake WI

150

47

1 F 45-49

31:48.00

7:57/M

104

Granthem Beck Waterford WI

25

15

18 M 15-19

31:48.68

7:57/M

105

Dan McCormick Waterford WI

336

48

7 M 45-49

31:51.97

7:58/M

106

Corey Caldwell Burlington WI

339

17

19 M 15-19

31:52.97

7:58/M

107

Joseph Ceilesh Madison WI

43

27

11 M 25-29

31:55.61

7:59/M

108

Jennifer Kothe Franksville WI

163

49

2 F 45-49

31:58.23

8:00/M

109

Luke Goelz Oak Creek WI

98

11

4 M 1-14

32:04.19

8:01/M

110

Rob Mueller Burlington WI

203

36

10 M 35-39

32:06.17

8:02/M

111

Sam Ponteri Wind Lake WI

237

16

8 F 15-19

32:14.55

8:04/M

112

Marci Blaney Tampa FL

418

36

4 F 35-39

32:18.77

8:05/M

113

Dan Harma Park Ridge IL

338

45

8 M 45-49

32:32.27

8:08/M

114

Kathleen Kiefer Lakemoor IL

153

31

3 F 30-34

32:35.00

8:09/M

115

Robert Sandle Racine WI

351

35

11 M 35-39

32:55.81

8:14/M

116

Quinn Adamek Burlington WI

3

9

5 M 1-14

32:59.80

8:15/M

117

Emily Buelow Burlington WI

330

19

9 F 15-19

33:05.80

8:16/M

118

Prayce Adams Gurnee IL

402

11

6 M 1-14

33:07.93

8:17/M

119

Dan Flood Waterford WI

83

52

9 M 50-54

33:08.42

8:17/M

120

Jeff Johnson Kenosha WI

442

47

9 M 45-49

33:13.68

8:18/M

121

Teresa Schneider Union Grove WI

266

48

3 F 45-49

33:17.29

8:19/M

122

Bob Clevenstine Waterford WI

46

61

2 M 60-64

33:29.06

8:22/M

123

Daniel Ratajczyk Watertown WI

498

35

12 M 35-39

33:29.80

8:22/M

124

Stacey Hicks Cherry Hills CO

392

42

1 F 40-44

33:30.74

8:23/M

125

Kristine Evjen Waterford WI

79

35

5 F 35-39

33:39.81

8:25/M

126

Brian Havican Racine WI

117

40

5 M 40-44

33:45.52

8:26/M

127

Jennifer Ranker Burlington WI

244

30

4 F 30-34

33:48.36

8:27/M

128

Joe Baumann Wind Lake WI

453

43

6 M 40-44

33:52.47

8:28/M

129

Jaren Hoppe Waterford WI

131

11

7 M 1-14

33:53.18

8:28/M

130

Tom Irvine Waterford WI

135

49

10 M 45-49

33:54.07

8:29/M

131

William Dinegan Burlington WI

67

52

10 M 50-54

33:56.25

8:29/M

132

Christina Hoppe Waterford WI

130

36

6 F 35-39

33:59.84

8:30/M

133

Brian Kiefer Lakemoor IL

152

33

10 M 30-34

34:01.00

8:30/M

134

John Bechtel Waterford WI

20

42

7 M 40-44

34:08.01

8:32/M

135

Ryan Getka Kenosha WI

399

14

8 M 1-14

34:08.42

8:32/M

136

Dave Barta East Troy WI

494

43

8 M 40-44

34:11.06

8:33/M

137

Kathy Gordon Eagle WI

102

36

7 F 35-39

34:12.27

8:33/M

138

Connie Laux Wind Lake WI

409

35

8 F 35-39

34:13.53

8:33/M

139

Lauren Dziak Waterford WI

447

13

3 F 1-14

34:19.50

8:35/M

140

Tom Heitkamp Kenosha WI

125

43

9 M 40-44

34:34.80

8:39/M

141

Scott Kramer Burlington WI

166

27

12 M 25-29

34:37.10

8:39/M

142

Anna Thompson Richmond Heights MO

303

28

2 F 25-29

34:37.89

8:39/M

143

Jenny Murphy Waterford WI

326

14

4 F 1-14

34:47.45

8:42/M

144

Danielle Laine Eagle WI

176

18

10 F 15-19

34:48.80

8:42/M

145

Brandon Hoffman Muskego WI

477

16

20 M 15-19

34:51.11

8:43/M

146

Katherine Trevino Racine WI

304

37

9 F 35-39

34:55.37

8:44/M

147

Tony Murphy Waterford WI

325

12

9 M 1-14

34:55.64

8:44/M

148

Christopher Marks Jr. Burlington WI

377

14

10 M 1-14

34:56.31

8:44/M

149

Kirsten Herman Waterford WI

127

44

2 F 40-44

34:57.54

8:44/M

150

Kevin Vogel Muskego WI

469

17

21 M 15-19

34:57.97

8:44/M

151

Trudy Hart Elkhorn WI

346

41

3 F 40-44

34:58.30

8:45/M

152

Sara Norton Whitewater WI

375

43

4 F 40-44

34:58.74

8:45/M

153

Rachel Clum Racine WI

48

25

3 F 25-29

34:59.47

8:45/M

154

Steve Schiele Racine WI

440

30

11 M 30-34

35:05.37

8:46/M

155

Brian Zimmermann Burlington WI

480

44

10 M 40-44

35:06.87

8:47/M

156

Johnathan Scolaro Racine WI

274

18

22 M 15-19

35:09.99

8:47/M

157

Rachel Kennedy Wind Lake WI

148

20

3 F 20-24

35:10.60

8:48/M

158

Brenda Wierzbicki Twin Lakes WI

420

30

5 F 30-34

35:13.87

8:48/M

159

William Korducki Burlington WI

445

52

11 M 50-54

35:14.97

8:49/M

160

Natalie Barfknecht Waterford WI

14

52

1 F 50-54

35:16.97

8:49/M

161

Laurie Brand Waterford WI

37

43

5 F 40-44

35:18.24

8:50/M

162

Elizabeth Schildt Burlington WI

262

45

4 F 45-49

35:18.79

8:50/M

163

Emma Berndt Burlington WI

427

19

11 F 15-19

35:20.23

8:50/M

164

Tyler Kurpiel Burlington WI

172

15

23 M 15-19

35:23.26

8:51/M

165

Alexandria Kurpiel Burlington WI

173

16

12 F 15-19

35:23.59

8:51/M

166

Katrina Goetzke Rochester WI

100

32

6 F 30-34

35:25.88

8:51/M

167

Nicolas Lancaster Waterford WI

364

15

24 M 15-19

35:35.29

8:54/M

168

David Culbertson Bristol WI

55

53

12 M 50-54

35:35.94

8:54/M

169

Nick Gladis Waterford WI

459

19

25 M 15-19

35:36.92

8:54/M

170

Kurt Klockow Wind Lake WI

400

48

11 M 45-49

35:40.16

8:55/M

171

Edward Fielder Mukwonago WI

386

45

12 M 45-49

35:40.83

8:55/M

172

Stefanie Hett Pewaukee WI

128

24

4 F 20-24

35:42.16

8:56/M

173

Angie Hawver New Berlin WI

119

35

10 F 35-39

35:48.60

8:57/M

174

Kelsey Gronowski Stoughton WI

107

28

4 F 25-29

35:49.09

8:57/M

175

Robert Rick Waterford WI

355

45

13 M 45-49

35:52.05

8:58/M

176

Kim Cornelius Waterford WI

53

43

6 F 40-44

35:52.90

8:58/M

177

Cassandra Kienast Waterford WI

155

11

5 F 1-14

35:58.12

9:00/M

178

Carrie Buelow Burlington WI

329

26

5 F 25-29

35:59.60

9:00/M

179

Samanth Valentine East Troy WI

306

16

13 F 15-19

35:59.88

9:00/M

180

Elizabeth Isleb DesMoines IA

138

21

5 F 20-24

36:00.19

9:00/M

181

Chloe Brunen Burlington WI

41

19

14 F 15-19

36:00.73

9:00/M

182

Laurie Currier Union Grove WI

58

34

7 F 30-34

36:06.57

9:02/M

183

Marcy Essman Burlington WI

78

52

2 F 50-54

36:12.87

9:03/M

184

Amy Bojarski Waterford WI

36

40

7 F 40-44

36:15.88

9:04/M

185

Treva Rademaker Wind Lake WI

493

35

11 F 35-39

36:17.73

9:04/M

186

Angela Kienast Waterford WI

154

34

8 F 30-34

36:18.38

9:05/M

187

Shayln Gerczak Kewaskum WI

94

31

9 F 30-34

36:19.19

9:05/M

188

Connor Krattiger Burlington WI

167

13

11 M 1-14

36:21.73

9:05/M

189

Luke Piccione Waterford WI

233

13

12 M 1-14

36:22.05

9:06/M

190

Andrew Kothe Franksville WI

164

49

14 M 45-49

36:36.12

9:09/M

191

Starr Burke Racine WI

42

35

12 F 35-39

36:43.40

9:11/M

192

Scott Severson Burlington WI

277

47

15 M 45-49

36:43.72

9:11/M

193

Jennifer Schumacher Waterford WI

367

37

13 F 35-39

36:44.00

9:11/M

194

Daniel Bills Waterford WI

384

27

13 M 25-29

36:45.41

9:11/M

195

Kelly Goetzke Rochester WI

101

0

1 M 0- 0

36:46.92

9:12/M

196

Edie Hauch Racine WI

116

52

3 F 50-54

36:51.05

9:13/M

197

Nick Zeleski Racine WI

323

29

14 M 25-29

36:51.71

9:13/M

198

Carol Olson Wind Lake WI

468

42

8 F 40-44

36:52.04

9:13/M

199

Megan Potter Milwaukee WI

240

29

6 F 25-29

36:52.56

9:13/M

200

Ryan Miller Racine WI

198

18

26 M 15-19

37:05.45

9:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Sally Nie Burlington WI

215

35

14 F 35-39

37:08.72

9:17/M

202

Matt Nie Burlington WI

214

35

13 M 35-39

37:09.06

9:17/M

203

Abby Kennedy Wind Lake WI

149

22

6 F 20-24

37:11.23

9:18/M

204

Robert Allen Union Grove WI

4

39

14 M 35-39

37:12.38

9:18/M

205

Amanda Schneider Wauwatosa WI

398

34

10 F 30-34

37:15.72

9:19/M

206

Jason Rydzik Waterford WI

261

37

15 M 35-39

37:16.22

9:19/M

207

Catherine Lehman Racine WI

179

56

1 F 55-59

37:17.29

9:19/M

208

Jessica Sobczyk South Milwaukee WI

284

36

15 F 35-39

37:19.35

9:20/M

209

Melissa Pasko Waterford WI

223

32

11 F 30-34

37:20.21

9:20/M

210

Hannah Willard Rochester WI

341

24

7 F 20-24

37:20.64

9:20/M

211

Mark Flood Waterford WI

84

11

13 M 1-14

37:22.61

9:21/M

212

Jody Meier Burlington WI

191

41

9 F 40-44

37:23.92

9:21/M

213

Kimberly Gwynne Kenosha WI

111

42

10 F 40-44

37:24.95

9:21/M

214

Savannah Patzen Union Grove WI

228

14

6 F 1-14

37:26.30

9:22/M

215

Steven Stein Oak Creek WI

290

54

13 M 50-54

37:32.33

9:23/M

216

Don Howell Burlington WI

401

70

1 M 70-99

37:33.73

9:23/M

217

Anna Loef Kenosha WI

407

16

15 F 15-19

37:34.39

9:24/M

218

David Dietzler Wauwatosa WI

66

43

11 M 40-44

37:39.64

9:25/M

219

Kim Weller Mukwonago WI

495

51

14 M 50-54

37:42.56

9:26/M

220

Megan Severson Madison WI

276

23

8 F 20-24

37:43.75

9:26/M

221

Michelle Kreiter Mukwonago WI

168

42

11 F 40-44

37:46.90

9:27/M

222

Julie Mermal Burlington WI

193

33

12 F 30-34

37:49.39

9:27/M

223

Melanie Ebertowski Wauwatosa WI

72

39

16 F 35-39

37:55.35

9:29/M

224

Greg Ebertowski Wauwatosa WI

71

45

16 M 45-49

37:55.64

9:29/M

225

Matt Edwards Clintonville, WI

74

40

12 M 40-44

38:00.65

9:30/M

226

Paul Micech Menomonee Falls WI

197

51

15 M 50-54

38:15.25

9:34/M

227

Marisol Yescas Chicago IL

389

38

17 F 35-39

38:27.29

9:37/M

228

Michelle Allender Waterford WI

6

41

12 F 40-44

38:29.76

9:37/M

229

Kelly Mutter Walworth WI

458

27

7 F 25-29

38:30.05

9:38/M

230

Chad Gordon Eagle WI

103

39

16 M 35-39

38:34.36

9:39/M

231

Steve Heinze Waterford WI

123

50

16 M 50-54

38:35.70

9:39/M

232

Elizabeth Hansen Wauwatosa WI

475

33

13 F 30-34

38:41.37

9:40/M

233

Meg Ruplinger Waterford WI

260

34

14 F 30-34

38:49.09

9:42/M

234

Lisa Smith Waterford WI

348

43

13 F 40-44

38:51.14

9:43/M

235

Tammy French Waterford WI

91

42

14 F 40-44

38:51.40

9:43/M

236

Brian French Waterford WI

92

43

13 M 40-44

38:51.65

9:43/M

237

Bob Brandow Waterford WI

485

62

3 M 60-64

39:06.87

9:47/M

238

Dan Maringer Waterford WI

488

39

17 M 35-39

39:09.33

9:47/M

239

Keslea Kumbier Burlington WI

171

19

16 F 15-19

39:17.73

9:49/M

240

Jared Potter Milwaukee WI

239

29

15 M 25-29

39:23.05

9:51/M

241

Anna Hammer Endeavor WI

113

14

7 F 1-14

39:36.51

9:54/M

242

Valerie Knurr Waterford WI

383

15

17 F 15-19

39:37.02

9:54/M

243

Phelan Bristow Waterford WI

405

15

18 F 15-19

39:39.31

9:55/M

244

Nikie Brand Waterford WI

38

15

19 F 15-19

39:39.83

9:55/M

245

Johnny McCormick Waterford WI

334

13

14 M 1-14

39:40.12

9:55/M

246

Kristine Brunen Burlington WI

40

50

4 F 50-54

39:47.53

9:57/M

247

Laura Gladis Waterford WI

374

48

5 F 45-49

39:49.69

9:57/M

248

Bobbie Wagner Lyons WI

309

71

***** F 70-99

39:50.68

9:58/M

249

Shari McCormick Waterford WI

335

45

6 F 45-49

39:57.02

9:59/M

250

Taitum Beck Waterford WI

26

12

8 F 1-14

40:00.05

10:00/M

251

Andy Laschen Muskego WI

177

38

18 M 35-39

40:10.23

10:03/M

252

Anne Laschen Muskego WI

178

36

18 F 35-39

40:10.92

10:03/M

253

John Goelz Oak Creek WI

99

40

14 M 40-44

40:11.93

10:03/M

254

Marcia Bisbee East Troy WI

379

14

9 F 1-14

40:12.20

10:03/M

255

Jay Johnson Richmond Heights MO

141

35

19 M 35-39

40:17.07

10:04/M

256

Jim Chmielewski Milwaukee WI

497

67

2 M 65-69

40:18.20

10:05/M

257

Mark Bisbee East Troy WI

378

47

17 M 45-49

40:21.82

10:05/M

258

Carol Reda Burlington WI

246

49

7 F 45-49

40:29.63

10:07/M

259

Jack Krattley East Troy WI

354

11

15 M 1-14

40:31.63

10:08/M

260

Michael Krattley East Troy WI

353

47

18 M 45-49

40:31.97

10:08/M

261

Joy French Waterford WI

343

11

10 F 1-14

40:32.68

10:08/M

262

Lauren Muffick Waterford WI

206

11

11 F 1-14

40:32.97

10:08/M

263

LeAnn Blachowicz Pleasant Prarie WI

35

43

15 F 40-44

40:35.25

10:09/M

264

Megan Haensgen Menomonee Falls WI

456

33

15 F 30-34

40:40.91

10:10/M

265

Logan Sievers Helenville WI

437

14

16 M 1-14

40:42.35

10:11/M

266

Steve Neder Mukwonago WI

209

51

17 M 50-54

40:43.02

10:11/M

267

Eric Beets Burlington WI

27

14

17 M 1-14

40:46.84

10:12/M

268

Ali Skrobis Waterford WI

327

19

20 F 15-19

40:51.46

10:13/M

269

Lucas Johnson Rochester WI

361

8

18 M 1-14

40:53.35

10:13/M

270

Will French Waterford WI

345

8

19 M 1-14

40:54.59

10:14/M

271

Maureen Casey Wind Lake WI

328

19

21 F 15-19

40:55.94

10:14/M

272

Marci Hughes Mukwonago WI

133

39

19 F 35-39

40:57.16

10:14/M

273

Dorothy Schildt Burlington WI

263

11

12 F 1-14

40:58.39

10:15/M

274

Nicole Stenley Racine WI

408

17

22 F 15-19

41:03.61

10:16/M

275

Lisa Zaspel Burlington WI

322

46

8 F 45-49

41:08.06

10:17/M

276

Tim Hauch Racine WI

387

51

18 M 50-54

41:11.30

10:18/M

277

Joseph Foye Muskego WI

88

12

20 M 1-14

41:13.97

10:18/M

278

Jennifer Denton Waterford WI

62

36

20 F 35-39

41:15.36

10:19/M

279

Michael O'Connor Evanston IL

484

18

27 M 15-19

41:19.45

10:20/M

280

Erin Roethe Kenosha WI

258

32

16 F 30-34

41:20.28

10:20/M

281

Olivia Berg Waterford WI

30

13

13 F 1-14

41:21.51

10:20/M

282

Chris Eaton Waterford WI

332

36

20 M 35-39

41:23.66

10:21/M

283

Mark Beck Waterford WI

24

39

21 M 35-39

41:24.19

10:21/M

284

Catherine Dietzler Wauwatosa WI

65

45

9 F 45-49

41:25.30

10:21/M

285

Scott Beck Waterford WI

22

42

15 M 40-44

41:27.65

10:22/M

286

Donna Fortin Bristol WI

85

49

10 F 45-49

41:38.04

10:25/M

287

Julie Polovick Kenosha WI

425

34

17 F 30-34

41:43.85

10:26/M

288

Logan Muffick Waterford WI

207

8

21 M 1-14

41:44.80

10:26/M

289

Lynette Edwards Clintonville, WI

73

40

16 F 40-44

41:45.31

10:26/M

290

Jarrod Olson Wind Lake WI

467

13

22 M 1-14

41:45.89

10:26/M

291

Mary Alagna East Troy WI

396

48

11 F 45-49

41:47.73

10:27/M

292

Mandy Podrez Wind Lake WI

235

33

18 F 30-34

41:49.29

10:27/M

293

Laura Albrecfht Muskego WI

450

43

17 F 40-44

41:50.72

10:28/M

294

Chase Obermeyer Waterford WI

219

11

23 M 1-14

42:10.98

10:33/M

295

Jim Joy Green Bay WI

146

68

3 M 65-69

42:12.65

10:33/M

296

Michael Mulhollon Lake Geneva WI

421

8

24 M 1-14

42:17.01

10:34/M

297

Caden Mulhollon Lake Geneva WI

412

8

25 M 1-14

42:17.25

10:34/M

298

Dan Neumann Muskego WI

213

44

16 M 40-44

42:18.08

10:35/M

299

Kimberlee Majdoch Milwaukee WI

465

22

9 F 20-24

42:21.33

10:35/M

300

Susie Hammer Endeavor WI

112

43

18 F 40-44

42:22.73

10:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Gerald Wallace Waterford WI

310

74

2 M 70-99

42:23.71

10:36/M

302

Trisha Ketterhagan Waterford WI

151

36

21 F 35-39

42:54.98

10:44/M

303

Dan Vogel Muskego WI

470

44

17 M 40-44

43:11.70

10:48/M

304

Carolyn Johnson Rochester WI

362

41

19 F 40-44

43:12.38

10:48/M

305

Conner Louis Waterford WI

181

11

26 M 1-14

43:14.97

10:49/M

306

Jennifer Louis Waterford WI

180

40

20 F 40-44

43:17.43

10:49/M

307

Shelly M Clarke Union Grove WI

356

39

22 F 35-39

43:43.42

10:56/M

308

Curt Schumacher Waterford WI

366

43

18 M 40-44

43:45.22

10:56/M

309

David Benavides Burlington WI

347

47

19 M 45-49

43:46.17

10:57/M

310

Paul Campbell Waterford WI

337

57

2 M 55-59

43:47.38

10:57/M

311

Michael Hoffman Muskego WI

473

48

20 M 45-49

43:51.53

10:58/M

312

Ronda Nell Franklin WI

210

37

23 F 35-39

44:03.06

11:01/M

313

Allison Krattley East Troy WI

352

15

23 F 15-19

44:04.60

11:01/M

314

Linda Lind Mukwonago WI

461

61

1 F 60-64

44:09.96

11:02/M

315

Tanya Winheim Zion IL

318

47

12 F 45-49

44:12.94

11:03/M

316

Erica Suszka Waterford WI

299

14

27 M 1-14

44:16.92

11:04/M

317

Jennifer Heath Waterford WI

121

39

24 F 35-39

44:25.22

11:06/M

318

Jennifer Egeland Union Grove WI

75

37

25 F 35-39

44:46.46

11:12/M

319

Rachel Kubiak Madison WI

170

25

8 F 25-29

44:51.33

11:13/M

320

Amy Adamek Burlington WI

2

42

21 F 40-44

44:54.12

11:14/M

321

Theresa Olson DePere WI

220

53

5 F 50-54

44:57.56

11:14/M

322

Alyssa Balistreri Oak Creek WI

492

12

14 F 1-14

44:58.09

11:15/M

323

Richard Weigold Wind Lake WI

313

47

21 M 45-49

45:07.65

11:17/M

324

Laura Weigold Wind Lake WI

312

45

13 F 45-49

45:07.95

11:17/M

325

Carol Hegland Milwaukee WI

122

64

2 F 60-64

45:18.85

11:20/M

326

Carrie Kreps Wegenast East Troy WI

169

32

19 F 30-34

45:19.50

11:20/M

327

Alexandria Cobb Racine WI

49

16

24 F 15-19

45:20.43

11:20/M

328

Nicole Peterson Sturtevant WI

232

35

26 F 35-39

45:20.71

11:20/M

329

Anna Doherty West Bend WI

69

28

9 F 25-29

45:21.56

11:20/M

330

Vikki Zuehlke Waterford WI

324

42

22 F 40-44

45:29.95

11:22/M

331

Gail Bishop Burlington WI

33

45

14 F 45-49

45:39.39

11:25/M

332

Mark French Appleton WI

93

72

3 M 70-99

46:09.75

11:32/M

333

Terry Olson Wind Lake WI

474

50

19 M 50-54

46:15.03

11:34/M

334

Ellie Olson Wind Lake WI

466

10

15 F 1-14

46:18.28

11:35/M

335

Susan Knier Muskego WI

157

46

15 F 45-49

46:38.41

11:40/M

336

Mike Schultz Racine WI

452

38

22 M 35-39

46:41.97

11:40/M

337

Kelly Romel Waterford WI

451

40

23 F 40-44

46:42.65

11:41/M

338

Fern Dains Burlington WI

60

68

1 F 65-69

46:54.81

11:44/M

339

Lori Bakke Waterford WI

350

14

16 F 1-14

47:09.47

11:47/M

340

Alexandra Smith Waterford WI

349

13

17 F 1-14

47:09.97

11:47/M

341

Rebecca Von Haden Wind Lake WI

308

34

20 F 30-34

47:21.61

11:50/M

342

Andrea Dernek Muskego WI

63

35

27 F 35-39

47:22.10

11:51/M

343

Colette McNally Racine WI

190

32

21 F 30-34

47:22.57

11:51/M

344

Michael Jastrow Racine WI

140

32

12 M 30-34

47:22.90

11:51/M

345

Kayla Cobb Burlington WI

51

19

25 F 15-19

47:23.49

11:51/M

346

Mary Berg Waterford WI

29

45

16 F 45-49

47:24.31

11:51/M

347

Paul Denton Waterford WI

61

38

23 M 35-39

47:32.98

11:53/M

348

Rachel Nelson Elkhorn WI

436

42

24 F 40-44

47:38.77

11:55/M

349

Denise Meyer Greenfield WI

431

49

17 F 45-49

47:41.26

11:55/M

350

Debbie Campbell Franklin WI

422

31

22 F 30-34

47:58.86

12:00/M

351

Devry Topolovec West Allis WI

404

30

23 F 30-34

47:59.30

12:00/M

352

Erica Pitner Burlington WI

234

30

24 F 30-34

48:01.73

12:00/M

353

Jessica Bull Waterford WI

444

37

28 F 35-39

48:12.33

12:03/M

354

Ann Patzen Union Grove WI

227

41

25 F 40-44

48:28.73

12:07/M

355

Scott Patzen Union Grove WI

226

40

19 M 40-44

48:29.14

12:07/M

356

Kelly Mittelstaedt Waterford WI

199

43

26 F 40-44

48:34.79

12:09/M

357

Brian Mittelsteadt Waterford WI

472

43

20 M 40-44

48:35.27

12:09/M

358

Lloyd Jacobson Waterford WI

139

68

4 M 65-69

48:41.00

12:10/M

359

Jennifer Muffick Waterford WI

205

43

27 F 40-44

48:58.22

12:15/M

360

Tom Shaffer Milwaukee WI

278

59

3 M 55-59

49:24.40

12:21/M

361

Jamie Wang Union Grove WI

311

23

10 F 20-24

49:28.13

12:22/M

362

Rebecca Starich South Milwaukee WI

288

35

29 F 35-39

49:34.93

12:24/M

363

Susan Welsh Cudahy WI

314

40

28 F 40-44

49:35.48

12:24/M

364

Carol Goeldner Waterford WI

97

47

18 F 45-49

49:44.35

12:26/M

365

Sandi Swan Waterford WI

342

43

29 F 40-44

49:45.05

12:26/M

366

Shannon Pofahl Waterford WI

236

41

30 F 40-44

50:39.71

12:40/M

367

Brenda Bakke Waterford WI

11

36

30 F 35-39

50:40.21

12:40/M

368

Samantha Suszka Waterford WI

297

14

18 F 1-14

50:46.71

12:42/M

369

Georgann Suszka Waterford WI

298

49

19 F 45-49

50:48.02

12:42/M

370

Jaclyn Syrett Waterford WI

300

14

19 F 1-14

50:51.51

12:43/M

371

Clarence Lovrek Waterford WI

182

68

5 M 65-69

50:55.32

12:44/M

372

Catherine Ferguson Norfolk VA

81

29

10 F 25-29

51:00.02

12:45/M

373

Rachel Eaton Waterford WI

331

31

25 F 30-34

51:02.96

12:46/M

374

Trinity Eaton Waterford WI

333

8

20 F 1-14

51:04.18

12:46/M

375

Michael Long Waterford WI

455

40

21 M 40-44

51:13.76

12:48/M

376

Ryne Storck Kansasville WI

295

16

28 M 15-19

51:26.36

12:52/M

377

Tom Bishop Burlington WI

34

49

22 M 45-49

51:33.25

12:53/M

378

Mary Stone Waterford WI

292

58

2 F 55-59

51:40.68

12:55/M

379

Laura Narduzzi Waterford WI

208

43

31 F 40-44

52:10.20

13:03/M

380

Cathi Jo Ziminski Waterford WI

457

34

26 F 30-34

52:10.97

13:03/M

381

Kori Storck Kansasville WI

294

43

32 F 40-44

52:37.30

13:09/M

382

Lori Howard Racine WI

132

41

33 F 40-44

53:08.92

13:17/M

383

Mandi Kais Oak Creek WI

147

26

11 F 25-29

53:14.54

13:19/M

384

Kathy Ritzman Burlington WI

254

47

20 F 45-49

53:17.69

13:19/M

385

Bill Ritzman Burlington WI

253

47

23 M 45-49

53:18.04

13:20/M

386

Andrew Patzer Waterford WI

230

40

22 M 40-44

53:43.09

13:26/M

387

Emily Patzer Waterford WI

229

13

21 F 1-14

53:44.11

13:26/M

388

Todd Sobczyk Waterford WI

286

33

13 M 30-34

53:55.03

13:29/M

389

Wendy Remington Mukwonago WI

250

46

21 F 45-49

54:06.99

13:32/M

390

Jennifer Reuter Waterford WI

251

41

34 F 40-44

54:24.30

13:36/M

391

Cindy Elverman Burlington WI

76

42

35 F 40-44

54:28.65

13:37/M

392

Stacy Gnacinski New Berlin WI

96

24

11 F 20-24

54:41.87

13:40/M

393

Tami-Lea Mackey Oak Creek WI

185

38

31 F 35-39

54:42.17

13:41/M

394

Luke Mackey Oak Creek WI

487

40

23 M 40-44

54:43.30

13:41/M

395

Diane Talamantez Racine WI

301

53

6 F 50-54

54:58.93

13:45/M

396

Katie Schneider Kewaskum WI

265

47

22 F 45-49

55:28.99

13:52/M

397

Thomas Schneider Kewaskum WI

268

43

24 M 40-44

55:29.35

13:52/M

398

Britni Campbell Waterford WI

403

19

26 F 15-19

55:59.46

14:00/M

399

Cory Lupo Twin Lakes WI

419

20

12 M 20-24

56:16.62

14:04/M

400

Nancy Gruber Racine WI

110

55

3 F 55-59

56:19.40

14:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Kalyn Gackowski Kansasville WI

416

15

27 F 15-19

56:26.92

14:07/M

402

Al Augustine Kansasville WI

10

58

4 M 55-59

56:27.40

14:07/M

403

Kayle Heinze Waterford WI

486

9

22 F 1-14

57:02.44

14:16/M

404

Brenda Heinze Waterford WI

124

48

23 F 45-49

57:02.94

14:16/M

405

Pamela Lofgren Waterford WI

359

37

32 F 35-39

57:07.49

14:17/M

406

Jenny Rolfson Waterford WI

259

26

12 F 25-29

57:08.20

14:17/M

407

Bernie Osborne Racine WI

221

41

25 M 40-44

58:02.00

14:31/M

408

Rebecca Osborne Racine WI

222

10

23 F 1-14

58:02.41

14:31/M

409

Amy Rank Kenosha WI

243

23

12 F 20-24

58:12.90

14:33/M

410

Kristine Sobczyk Waterford WI

281

32

27 F 30-34

59:07.66

14:47/M

411

Liz Mueller Burlington WI

204

35

33 F 35-39

59:08.44

14:47/M

412

Connie Hutchins

134

49

24 F 45-49

59:44.30

14:56/M

413

Carol Czaja Waterford WI

59

49

25 F 45-49

59:44.81

14:56/M

414

Thomas Sobczyk South Milwaukee WI

282

39

24 M 35-39

1:00:55.23

15:14/M

415

Rick Cordas Cudahy WI

490

28

16 M 25-29

1:01:17.31

15:19/M

416

Wendy Balistreri Oak Creek WI

491

38

34 F 35-39

1:01:18.07

15:20/M

417

Liz Theirbah Waterford WI

302

62

3 F 60-64

1:01:21.24

15:20/M

418

Shannon Schulte Big Bend WI

273

35

35 F 35-39

1:01:21.51

15:20/M

419

Rebecca Havican Racine WI

118

38

36 F 35-39

1:01:30.92

15:23/M

420

Kimburley Allen Union Grove WI

5

38

37 F 35-39

1:01:31.32

15:23/M

421

JoAnn Prelog Waterford WI

241

71

1 F 70-99

1:01:36.24

15:24/M

422

Nancy Meyer Waterford WI

195

54

7 F 50-54

1:01:56.48

15:29/M

423

Michael Meyer Waterford WI

196

54

20 M 50-54

1:01:56.80

15:29/M

424

Victoria Konczal Waterford WI

160

51

8 F 50-54

1:01:57.44

15:29/M

425

Taylor Neumann Muskego WI

211

20

13 F 20-24

1:01:58.69

15:30/M

426

Mike Massman Waterford WI

372

48

24 M 45-49

1:02:08.53

15:32/M

427

Hannah Riesner Racine WI

252

18

28 F 15-19

1:02:11.57

15:33/M

428

Ashley Henning Racine WI

126

18

29 F 15-19

1:02:12.73

15:33/M

429

Denise Neumann Muskego WI

212

45

26 F 45-49

1:02:17.24

15:34/M

430

Lila Bannister Racine WI

12

61

4 F 60-64

1:02:28.98

15:37/M

431

Janita Alvey Waterford WI

8

62

5 F 60-64

1:02:37.57

15:39/M

432

Shelley Massman Waterford WI

373

45

27 F 45-49

1:02:37.88

15:39/M

433

Linda Sobczyk Union Grove WI

283

58

4 F 55-59

1:02:41.66

15:40/M

434

Karen Leuck Waterford WI

371

62

6 F 60-64

1:02:42.92

15:41/M

435

Bruce Laine Eagle WI

174

52

21 M 50-54

1:03:01.83

15:45/M

436

Gisele Laine Eagle WI

175

48

28 F 45-49

1:03:02.14

15:46/M

437

Rachel Kothe Franksville WI

165

24

14 F 20-24

1:03:32.42

15:53/M

438

Jill Sieren Wind Lake WI

279

43

36 F 40-44

1:03:36.26

15:54/M

439

Michelle Ciezki Waterford WI

44

40

37 F 40-44

1:04:23.69

16:06/M

440

Holly Robertson Waterford WI

256

47

29 F 45-49

1:04:24.14

16:06/M

441

Donald Romsa Racine WI

430

61

4 M 60-64

1:04:39.07

16:10/M

442

Colleen Romsa Racine WI

429

60

7 F 60-64

1:04:39.41

16:10/M

443

Bill Somers Muskego WI

462

15

29 M 15-19

1:05:20.93

16:20/M

444

Barb Hernandez Thiensville WI

460

49

30 F 45-49

1:05:21.30

16:20/M

445

Tom Sobczyk Union Grove WI

285

60

5 M 60-64

1:05:24.04

16:21/M

446

Becky Greil Marion IA

105

32

28 F 30-34

1:05:38.37

16:25/M

447

Tim Sobczyk Oak Creek WI

463

36

25 M 35-39

1:06:14.27

16:34/M

448

Katie Vaa Oak Creek WI

305

32

29 F 30-34

1:06:14.54

16:34/M

449

Jennifer Bessa Oak Creek WI

32

28

13 F 25-29

1:06:14.95

16:34/M

450

Jill Witte Waterford WI

320

25

14 F 25-29

1:07:09.42

16:47/M

451

Jenny Schroeder Waterford WI

271

20

15 F 20-24

1:07:09.75

16:47/M

452

Lynne Schroeder Waterford WI

272

47

31 F 45-49

1:07:10.30

16:48/M

453

Norma Johnston-Pfaffl Racine WI

143

56

5 F 55-59

1:08:39.14

17:10/M

454

Ellen Johnston Wind Lake WI

142

59

6 F 55-59

1:08:40.36

17:10/M

455

Carla Cobb Burlington WI

50

44

38 F 40-44

1:09:34.40

17:24/M

456

Jeff Cobb Burlington WI

52

47

25 M 45-49

1:09:35.04

17:24/M

457

Mary Isely Wind Lake WI

136

54

9 F 50-54

1:12:04.34

18:01/M

458

Mike Stone Waterford WI

293

16

30 M 15-19

1:18:29.00

19:37/M