Fall Frolic 5K Fun Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2012


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Merrill Salem WI 954 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:38.59 5:21/M
2 Jack Ray Trevor WI 956 17 M 1 0-99 17:57.68 5:46/M
3 Jonah Arbet Burlington WI 893 15 M 2 0-99 19:15.22 6:11/M
4 Keith Bozezinski Lake Villa IL 957 50 M 3 0-99 19:41.89 6:20/M
5 Jeff Bliss Kenosha WI 962 37 M 4 0-99 20:48.37 6:41/M
6 Jim Gorsline Bristol WI 909 46 M 5 0-99 21:01.99 6:45/M
7 John Lancaster Union Grove WI 973 35 M 6 0-99 21:10.07 6:48/M
8 Lucas Leydens Trevor WI 924 15 M 7 0-99 21:18.97 6:51/M
9 Dave Schlagman Bristol WI 955 43 M 8 0-99 21:20.56 6:52/M
10 Devin Bockrath Bristol WI 899 17 M 9 0-99 21:21.12 6:52/M
11 Noah Bliss Kenosha WI 963 8 M 10 0-99 21:22.39 6:52/M
12 Zachary Cetera Bristol WI 904 0 M 11 0-99 21:36.59 6:57/M
13 Garrison Asma Salem WI 980 16 M 12 0-99 21:46.14 7:00/M
14 Julia Alberth Union Grove WI 891 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:48.15 7:01/M
15 Dan Lawrence Kenosha WI 922 27 M 13 0-99 21:55.97 7:03/M
16 Deb Andrekus Burlington WI 892 46 F 1 0-99 23:09.60 7:27/M
17 Sara Lancaster Union Grove WI 974 31 F 2 0-99 23:16.14 7:29/M
18 Maddie Murphy Burlington WI 981 15 F 3 0-99 23:28.75 7:33/M
19 Joanne Reiners Bristol WI 932 16 F 4 0-99 23:29.09 7:33/M
20 Melissa Bahnson Kenosha WI 894 31 F 5 0-99 23:37.21 7:36/M
21 Kan Pai Kenosha WI 928 0 M 14 0-99 23:46.06 7:39/M
22 Allie Mitchell Burlington WI 926 17 F 6 0-99 23:49.25 7:39/M
23 Davin Ganhs Elkhorn WI 908 32 M 15 0-99 24:13.70 7:47/M
24 Mick Wysocki Salem WI 943 46 M 16 0-99 24:19.14 7:49/M
25 Anna Ganhs Elkhorn WI 907 31 F 7 0-99 24:29.09 7:52/M
26 Steven Switalla Bristol WI 936 16 M 17 0-99 24:56.82 8:01/M
27 Greg Turcotte Paddock Lake WI 966 43 M 18 0-99 25:03.13 8:03/M
28 Caroline Price Madison WI 931 20 F 8 0-99 25:34.31 8:13/M
29 Wilfreda Brown Burlington WI 902 40 F 9 0-99 25:57.02 8:21/M
30 Tim Jantz Salem WI 960 M 19 0-99 26:43.31 8:35/M
31 Tylar Edenhofer Salem WI 975 18 F 10 0-99 27:13.26 8:45/M
32 Melissa Butler Waterford WI 903 33 F 11 0-99 27:29.81 8:50/M
33 Jessica Lahner Burlington WI 921 37 F 12 0-99 27:42.16 8:54/M
34 Jessica Petersen Lake Geneva WI 929 31 F 13 0-99 27:42.48 8:54/M
35 Karen Gorsline Bristol WI 910 45 F 14 0-99 28:18.03 9:06/M
36 Brian Barthel Salem WI 976 52 M 20 0-99 28:20.76 9:07/M
37 Haley Rea Elkhorn WI 948 28 F 15 0-99 28:25.66 9:08/M
38 Zeke Wiedenfeld Elkhorn WI 949 29 M 21 0-99 28:26.27 9:09/M
39 Jeff Neave Salem WI 978 M 22 0-99 28:28.28 9:09/M
40 Christine Turcotte Paddock Lake WI 968 40 F 16 0-99 29:09.02 9:22/M
41 Courtney Bockrath Bristol WI 898 15 F 17 0-99 29:28.81 9:28/M
42 Ben Griffiths Bristol WI 911 20 M 23 0-99 29:53.60 9:37/M
43 Kyle Tobias Trevor WI 939 24 M 24 0-99 29:58.88 9:38/M
44 Beth Zwolski Libertyville IL 944 22 F 18 0-99 30:03.18 9:40/M
45 Kayla Konwert 950 0 F 19 0-99 30:11.36 9:42/M
46 Madeleine Asam Salem WI 979 14 F 20 0-99 31:13.55 10:02/M
47 Jacob Morris Salem WI 945 14 M 25 0-99 31:14.10 10:03/M
48 Hope Wysocki Salem WI 942 40 F 21 0-99 33:00.61 10:37/M
49 Beth Hewitt Salem WI 914 26 F 22 0-99 33:23.80 10:44/M
50 Stephanie Smith Lake Geneva WI 958 29 F 23 0-99 33:55.41 10:54/M
51 Leon Fasarro Trevor WI 961 59 M 26 0-99 38:08.93 12:16/M
52 Haley Krueger Salem WI 919 15 F 24 0-99 38:38.00 12:25/M
53 Morgan Orawiec Salem WI 927 15 F 25 0-99 38:59.90 12:32/M
54 Trudy Tobias Trevor WI 938 55 F 26 0-99 39:19.74 12:39/M
55 Larry Tobias Trevor WI 972 57 M 27 0-99 39:20.33 12:39/M
56 Bonnie Gundry Durand IL 912 57 F 27 0-99 39:34.14 12:43/M
57 Sam Blankenship Kenosha WI 897 15 M 28 0-99 41:01.71 13:11/M
58 Joan Reiners Bristol WI 947 53 F 28 0-99 41:22.44 13:18/M
59 Alexandria Jordan Kenosha WI 915 16 F 29 0-99 42:13.96 13:34/M
60 Kim Aemisegger Bristol WI 890 16 F 30 0-99 42:14.53 13:35/M
61 Jeane Murphy Burlington WI 977 44 F 31 0-99 42:18.45 13:36/M
62 Lynn Petges Salem WI 930 0 F 32 0-99 42:23.61 13:38/M
63 Bryan Reiners Bristol WI 946 49 M 29 0-99 42:30.49 13:40/M
64 Katie Boehm Kansasville WI 900 24 F 33 0-99 42:48.61 13:46/M
65 Aleishia Bradac Kenosha WI 901 24 F 34 0-99 42:49.15 13:46/M
66 Shannon Wood Bristol WI 941 24 F 35 0-99 42:49.64 13:46/M
67 Katie Larsen Trevor WI 971 45 F 36 0-99 44:55.85 14:27/M
68 Katherine Mobile Bristol WI 959 46 F 37 0-99 44:56.43 14:27/M
69 April Tremmel Kenosha WI 964 26 F 38 0-99 46:17.47 14:53/M
70 Tina Spittle Salem WI 982 48 F 39 0-99 46:18.38 14:53/M
71 Pam Roe Burlington WI 934 50 F 40 0-99 49:33.54 15:56/M
72 Emily Roe Burlington WI 933 17 F 41 0-99 49:34.45 15:56/M
73 Julie Eckhart Bristol WI 905 35 F 42 0-99 49:38.47 15:58/M
74 Nancy Switalla Bristol WI 937 49 F 43 0-99 49:39.45 15:58/M
75 Sam Wier Bristol WI 967 19 M 30 0-99 49:59.98 16:04/M
76 Taylor Davidson Salem WI 965 17 F 44 0-99 50:00.76 16:05/M
77 Michelle Hehn Salem WI 913 35 F 45 0-99 51:05.39 16:26/M
78 Sarah Sobeck Milwaukee WI 969 33 F 46 0-99 51:05.96 16:26/M
79 Tina Elfering Kenosha WI 906 36 F 47 0-99 51:06.61 16:26/M
DNF Corbin Bevry Bristol WI 895 17 M 0-99    
DNF Mackenzie Bevry Bristol WI 896 16 F 0-99    
DNF Mitchell Kirsch Trevor WI 916 15 M 0-99    
DNF Evan Kirsch Trevor WI 917 15 M 0-99    
DNF Kayla Konwent Salem WI 918 14 F 0-99    
DNF Greg Kuhfuss Trevor WI 920 15 M 0-99    
DNF Jeanne Lentz Salem WI 923 58 F 0-99    
DNF Shane McNealy Burlington WI 925 15 M 0-99    
DNF Margaret Rummel McHenry IL 935 60 F 0-99    
DNF Kelsey Welter Salem WI 940 17 F 0-99