Jingle Bell Run for Arthritis

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Eamon McKenna Oshkosh WI 143 31 M 1 Top Fin 15:30.56
2 Keith Mulhollon Lake Geneva WI 647 42 M 2 Top Fin 15:49.11
3 Jason Meekma Racine WI 144 32 M 3 Top Fin 16:18.19
4 Chris Wickert Milwaukee WI 656 58 M 1 55-59 16:22.64
5 Adam Trausch Walker MI 151 23 M 1 20-24 16:30.64
6 Casey Merrill Salem WI 115 18 M 1 15-19 16:55.78
7 Joseph Sosa Racine WI 299 29 M 1 25-29 17:14.45
8 Grant Mackinnon Salem WI 114 17 M 2 15-19 17:16.60
9 Tyler Fiebelkorn Salem WI 108 17 M 3 15-19 17:45.09
10 Brian Falcone Kenosha WI 70 34 M 1 30-34 17:47.01
11 Jose Wence Kenosha WI 90 33 M 2 30-34 17:55.79
12 John Sandgren Racine WI 150 17 M 4 15-19 18:17.73
13 Kevin Weslaski Racine WI 154 49 M 1 45-49 19:04.29
14 Shane Yankech Racine WI 590 16 M 5 15-19 19:08.03
15 Nathan Schreiber Mukwonago WI 30 36 M 1 35-39 19:14.79
16 Shawn Burrrrrwell Racine WI 329 35 M 2 35-39 19:15.07
17 Liam Aikens Pleasant Prairie WI 620 16 M 6 15-19 19:23.30
18 Jonah Arbet Burlington WI 103 15 M 7 15-19 19:27.35
19 Mike Berger Racine WI 622 17 M 8 15-19 19:29.70
20 Collin Borazzo West Allis WI 639 17 M 9 15-19 19:34.15
21 Alex Fischer Waterford WI 348 15 M 10 15-19 19:37.80
22 Omar Flores Kenosha WI 71 45 M 2 45-49 19:39.13
23 Ryne Walley Sturtevant WI 258 15 M 11 15-19 19:39.42
24 Jim Larsen Racine WI 246 47 M 3 45-49 19:42.97
25 Alex Chay Kenosha WI 240 17 M 12 15-19 19:57.06
26 Amanda Johnson Racine WI 582 15 F 1 Top Fin 20:03.79
27 Michael Pawlak Racine WI 415 40 M 1 40-44 20:04.63
28 Jorge Bravo Racine WI 651 47 M 4 45-49 20:14.09
29 Scott Sheriff Racine WI 298 38 M 3 35-39 20:14.37
30 Thomas Almonroeder Winona MN 617 25 M 2 25-29 20:17.22
31 Tyler Miletti West Allis WI 145 17 M 13 15-19 20:17.99
32 Pam Norris Racine WI 87 40 F 2 Top Fin 20:19.86
33 Malcolm Marino Waterford WI 27 16 M 14 15-19 20:23.27
34 Madelyn Schwartz Franksville WI 435 16 F 3 Top Fin 20:23.63
35 Nick Wollmer Waterford WI 102 15 M 15 15-19 20:24.45
36 Jack Rindahl Milwaukee WI 147 14 M 1 11-14 20:28.28
37 David Rudey Milwaukee WI 148 32 M 3 30-34 20:33.20
38 Jim Gorsline Bristol WI 109 46 M 5 45-49 20:36.05
39 Matthew Maurer Kenosha WI 85 27 M 3 25-29 20:48.16
40 Troy Holm Pl Prairie WI 73 39 M 4 35-39 20:53.27
41 Stephen Territo Kenosha WI 619 35 M 5 35-39 20:58.92
42 David Kurneta Kenosha WI 233 35 M 6 35-39 21:01.08
43 Greg Gravunder Racine WI 294 46 M 6 45-49 21:02.07
44 Paul Zierk Franksville WI 579 54 M 1 50-54 21:14.38
45 Dave Schlagman Bristol WI 430 44 M 2 40-44 21:15.56
46 Michael Stefanich Jr. Greenfiled WI 600 40 M 3 40-44 21:21.01
47 Courtney Zimmerman Union Grove WI 648 23 F 1 20-24 21:26.04
48 Dan Quella Racine WI 520 50 M 2 50-54 21:30.94
49 Marco Briceno Greenfield WI 580 23 M 2 20-24 21:31.84
50 Colleen Eland Racine WI 241 34 F 1 30-34 21:32.18
51 Rebecca Lamp Powers Lake WI 113 15 F 1 15-19 21:33.25
52 Renee Culbertson Bristol WI 107 16 F 2 15-19 21:33.91
53 Erick Steiniger Racine WI 587 27 M 4 25-29 21:35.58
54 Katie Wardinski West Allis WI 152 15 F 3 15-19 21:44.09
55 Lisa Wiesner Racine WI 464 31 F 2 30-34 21:45.21
56 David Krueger South Milwaukee WI 388 55 M 2 55-59 21:45.97
57 Sara Willing Racine WI 541 30 F 3 30-34 21:54.85
58 Mackenzie Bevry Bristol WI 105 16 F 4 15-19 21:58.97
59 Andrew Yoder Waterford WI 34 14 M 2 11-14 22:01.10
60 Ian Marino Waterford WI 26 13 M 3 11-14 22:01.40
61 Chera Hessenthaler Kenosha WI 232 31 F 4 30-34 22:04.19
62 Erik Vazquez Racine WI 179 20 M 3 20-24 22:05.46
63 David Saaski Racine WI 428 41 M 4 40-44 22:07.10
64 Nicole Stanley Racine WI 570 18 F 5 15-19 22:09.67
65 Mary Bendix Racine WI 545 31 F 5 30-34 22:13.33
66 Mark Maurer Kenosha WI 84 60 M 1 60-64 22:14.19
67 Domenico Derango Racine WI 337 26 M 5 25-29 22:15.13
68 Kevin Quinette Racine WI 254 46 M 7 45-49 22:17.64
69 John Mark Goeke Racine WI 242 15 M 16 15-19 22:21.37
70 Hollie Poehler Oak Creek WI 419 14 F 1 11-14 22:23.69
71 Jeff Curcio Racine WI 229 29 M 6 25-29 22:27.04
72 Gabrielle Martin Kenosha WI 403 14 F 2 11-14 22:30.47
73 Lisa Fiorita Racine WI 483 31 F 6 30-34 22:30.91
74 Eric Parker Waterford WI 659 51 M 3 50-54 22:31.27
75 Sami Seagren Racine WI 436 25 F 1 25-29 22:37.69
76 Chris Braun Racine WI 321 37 M 7 35-39 22:43.01
77 Patrick Poehler Oak Creek WI 420 43 M 5 40-44 22:53.04
78 Jesus Castillo Racine WI 476 47 M 8 45-49 22:54.18
79 David Jordan Kenosha WI 74 53 M 4 50-54 22:54.98
80 Griselda Garcia Racine WI 51 27 F 2 25-29 23:01.98
81 Dave Dusenberry Kenosha WI 69 49 M 9 45-49 23:06.50
82 Paul Jacob Racine WI 621 52 M 5 50-54 23:23.20
83 Joanne Reiners Bristol WI 121 16 F 6 15-19 23:28.78
84 Ken Deboer New Berlin WI 335 53 M 6 50-54 23:29.61
85 Jessica Reiners Bristol WI 119 16 F 7 15-19 23:30.11
86 Maddie Murphy Burlington WI 117 15 F 8 15-19 23:30.63
87 Megan Scott Bristol WI 529 15 F 9 15-19 23:31.25
88 Bryce Crafton Waterford WI 9 13 M 4 11-14 23:34.81
89 Ken Rustici Racine WI 297 57 M 3 55-59 23:36.82
90 Katie Gehrand Union Grove WI 357 24 F 2 20-24 23:39.60
91 Jenny Murphy Waterford WI 29 15 F 10 15-19 23:40.17
92 Kathryn Mckinnon Kenosha WI 510 14 F 3 11-14 23:47.18
93 Leila Fitchett Racine WI 487 15 F 11 15-19 23:48.16
94 Lisa Dretske Kenosha WI 231 26 F 3 25-29 23:48.82
95 Jim Krupka Sturtevant WI 602 48 M 10 45-49 23:52.17
96 Eric Flores Kenosha WI 488 16 M 17 15-19 23:56.74
97 Nick Recker Racine WI 296 33 M 4 30-34 24:04.96
98 Ann Richards Racine WI 146 49 F 1 45-49 24:06.11
99 Anthony Johnson Racine WI 583 41 M 6 40-44 24:08.07
100 Tyler Nelson Racine WI 562 14 M 5 11-14 24:09.07
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jessica Kelderman Greenfield WI 633 30 F 7 30-34 24:09.50
102 Tom Wichert Milwaukee WI 461 55 M 4 55-59 24:13.72
103 Dave Sprauer Riverwoods IL 642 60 M 2 60-64 24:18.26
104 Monte Koerner Franksville WI 244 15 M 18 15-19 24:21.69
105 Jesse Ball Franksville WI 311 14 M 6 11-14 24:21.96
106 Katie Kudrna Racine WI 390 15 F 12 15-19 24:28.20
107 Sarah Olszewski Winona MN 616 26 F 4 25-29 24:28.57
108 Joshua Richardt Pleasant Prairie WI 426 26 M 7 25-29 24:29.35
109 David Papillon Racine WI 177 26 M 8 25-29 24:31.15
110 Robert Sandle Racine WI 429 36 M 8 35-39 24:31.96
111 Michelle Curcio Racine WI 230 28 F 5 25-29 24:32.51
112 Anne Yoder Waterford WI 660 47 F 2 45-49 24:33.05
113 Kevin Nelsen Franksville WI 631 21 M 4 20-24 24:35.13
114 Ryan Sullivan Winston-Salem NC 452 26 M 9 25-29 24:37.39
115 Ryan Lemke Waukesha WI 629 36 M 9 35-39 24:39.29
116 Scott Rudey Racine WI 149 30 M 5 30-34 24:41.13
117 Debbie Heinz Round Lake IL 369 48 F 3 45-49 24:43.14
118 Jenny Gilbreath Buirlington WI 15 18 F 13 15-19 24:45.02
119 Andy Behm Kenosha WI 228 42 M 7 40-44 24:45.38
120 Randy Fischer Waterford WI 350 47 M 11 45-49 24:49.78
121 Dave Culbertson Bristol WI 106 54 M 7 50-54 24:52.73
122 Patrick Bohon Racine WI 693 52 M 8 50-54 24:53.44
123 Caleb Galkowski Waterford WI 13 14 M 7 11-14 24:58.28
124 Giuseppina Savaglio Kenosha WI 220 29 F 6 25-29 24:59.60
125 TJ Willis Racine WI 592 21 M 5 20-24 25:01.31
126 Zach Castor Racine WI 630 22 M 6 20-24 25:04.82
127 Bill Folk Racine WI 293 39 M 10 35-39 25:06.07
128 Jeff Jordan Greendale WI 379 50 M 9 50-54 25:08.99
129 John Stack Racine WI 235 53 M 10 50-54 25:10.98
130 Kayla Schoettel Oak Creek WI 432 24 F 3 20-24 25:14.45
131 Dominic Pitts Racine WI 591 8 M 1 1-10 25:14.80
132 Beth Djuplin Kenosha WI 340 41 F 1 40-44 25:17.99
133 Robert Alexander South Milwaukee WI 303 55 M 5 55-59 25:22.01
134 Barb Holm Pleasant Prairie WI 499 39 F 1 35-39 25:22.59
135 Denise Farmer Union Grove WI 130 41 F 2 40-44 25:23.92
136 Mark Riha Oak Creek WI 168 48 M 12 45-49 25:28.80
137 Bree Bezy Racine WI 238 35 F 2 35-39 25:29.58
138 Jeff Jost Waterford WI 20 47 M 13 45-49 25:30.26
139 Claire Weslaski Racine WI 153 46 F 4 45-49 25:32.02
140 Kenneth Ochs New Berlin WI 412 65 M 1 65-69 25:32.60
141 Brandon Orlando Racine WI 274 33 M 6 30-34 25:35.49
142 Christine Benko Racine WI 314 48 F 5 45-49 25:36.71
143 Lori Bonn Racine WI 317 44 F 3 40-44 25:37.01
144 Michael Hohf Waukegan IL 372 64 M 3 60-64 25:39.08
145 Judy Olson Appleton WI 584 60 F 1 60-64 25:41.52
146 Kirsten Herman Waterford WI 18 45 F 6 45-49 25:42.48
147 Dan Klug Racine WI 596 31 M 7 30-34 25:50.38
148 Troy Rosegarten Milwaukee WI 524 45 M 14 45-49 25:52.67
149 Kim Dandrea Franklin WI 140 48 F 7 45-49 26:00.61
150 Curtis Johnson Mt. Pleasant WI 377 42 M 8 40-44 26:09.30
151 Sheri Hall Mt. Pleasant WI 367 46 F 8 45-49 26:09.56
152 Megan Kramp Racine WI 269 25 F 7 25-29 26:11.21
153 Jennifer Harper Racine WI 496 31 F 8 30-34 26:15.24
154 Cole Stillman Racine WI 257 13 M 8 11-14 26:19.80
155 Anne Stillman Racine WI 256 38 F 3 35-39 26:20.08
156 Rebecca Coleman Madison WI 658 30 F 9 30-34 26:23.83
157 Nikki Toughill Germantown WI 653 34 F 10 30-34 26:28.98
158 Missy Gray Salem WI 581 35 F 4 35-39 26:30.44
159 Cathie Lehman Racine WI 395 58 F 1 55-59 26:32.50
160 Dan Miller Racine WI 176 28 M 10 25-29 26:32.99
161 Damon Gruen Racine WI 493 17 M 19 15-19 26:33.24
162 Mari Grobschmidt Racine WI 365 32 F 11 30-34 26:34.02
163 Celine Stichert Pleasant Prairie WI 255 15 F 14 15-19 26:39.06
164 Alan Botka New Berlin WI 473 51 M 11 50-54 26:45.26
165 Marcy Essman Burlington WI 652 53 F 1 50-54 26:55.38
166 Erin Nelsen Oak Creek WI 410 23 F 4 20-24 26:57.75
167 Phil Ellsworth Oak Creek WI 347 22 M 7 20-24 27:04.65
168 Ken Lenz Franklin WI 507 60 M 4 60-64 27:06.49
169 Jennifer Kilmer Somers WI 384 14 F 4 11-14 27:09.91
170 Christine Holm Pleasant Prairie WI 500 39 M 11 35-39 27:10.61
171 Pam Crafton Waterford WI 10 44 F 4 40-44 27:11.48
172 Karen Gorsline Bristol WI 110 45 F 9 45-49 27:13.43
173 Anthony Proctor Racine WI 219 28 M 11 25-29 27:13.77
174 Bernie Osborne Racine WI 567 43 M 9 40-44 27:14.34
175 Diane Heppe New Berlin WI 370 55 F 2 55-59 27:15.24
176 Kim Goelz Oak Creek WI 359 41 F 5 40-44 27:15.71
177 John Goelz Oak Creek WI 358 41 M 10 40-44 27:16.31
178 Mia Guion Racine WI 243 18 F 15 15-19 27:16.64
179 Kara Quinette Racine WI 253 17 F 16 15-19 27:16.96
180 Sarah Weidner Racine WI 225 30 F 12 30-34 27:18.62
181 Danielle Moore Sturtevant WI 409 16 F 17 15-19 27:21.89
182 Olivia Poelmann Franksville WI 421 15 F 18 15-19 27:22.18
183 Amanda Vanswol Sturtevant WI 196 16 F 19 15-19 27:22.46
184 Katelyn Vanswol Sturtevant WI 198 16 F 20 15-19 27:24.31
185 Evan Lesuisse Kenosha WI 77 11 M 9 11-14 27:28.66
186 Philippe Lesuisse Kenosha WI 79 51 M 12 50-54 27:29.08
187 Jake Wishau Racine WI 605 19 M 20 15-19 27:29.63
188 Gary Kunich Kenosha WI 506 46 M 15 45-49 27:31.99
189 Lauren Sims Oak Creek WI 534 11 F 5 11-14 27:39.49
190 Michelle Shramek Salem WI 124 42 F 6 40-44 27:40.77
191 David Sims Oak Creek WI 532 43 M 11 40-44 27:42.59
192 Sara Winter Shorewood WI 543 24 F 5 20-24 27:44.24
193 Francisco Rodriquez Chicago IL 606 29 M 12 25-29 27:45.30
194 Lauren Fenley Milwaukee WI 188 25 F 8 25-29 27:45.56
195 Jeni Martin Racine WI 83 35 F 5 35-39 27:52.05
196 Cherie Peterson Kenosha WI 135 51 F 2 50-54 27:53.86
197 Myla Haubrich Racine WI 601 8 F 1 1-10 28:02.14
198 Jessica Jacobsen Racine WI 212 26 F 9 25-29 28:08.11
199 Polly Williams Mount Pleasant WI 184 44 F 7 40-44 28:10.99
200 Megan Williams Mount Pleasant WI 183 22 F 6 20-24 28:12.16
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 James A Pitts Racine WI 517 60 M 5 60-64 28:17.09
202 Jennifer Durham Racine WI 342 24 M 8 20-24 28:17.97
203 Michael Puder Sturtevant WI 519 26 M 13 25-29 28:27.14
204 Gretchen Bush Racine WI 207 36 F 6 35-39 28:28.03
205 Brandon Trumbo Kenosha WI 138 9 M 2 1-10 28:29.40
206 Serena Papillon Racine WI 178 21 F 7 20-24 28:36.50
207 Erin Mueller Union Grove WI 515 31 F 13 30-34 28:49.51
208 Bobbie Wagner Lyons WI 649 73 F 1 70-74 28:51.46
209 Katie Braun Racine WI 323 30 F 14 30-34 28:52.89
210 Michael Dederich Racine WI 292 56 M 6 55-59 28:57.36
211 Rochelle Marino Waterford WI 28 43 F 8 40-44 28:57.67
212 Tom Lamke Racine WI 391 49 M 16 45-49 28:57.97
213 Lisa Cohan Kenosha WI 334 41 F 9 40-44 29:00.44
214 Jennifer Michaels Racine WI 511 46 F 10 45-49 29:00.71
215 Amanda Silich Racine WI 530 31 F 15 30-34 29:01.72
216 Nicole Gilbreath Burlington WI 16 39 F 7 35-39 29:02.21
217 Donald Hawes Mt. Pleasant, Wi WI 497 67 M 2 65-69 29:03.55
218 Richard Gilbreath Burlington WI 17 42 M 12 40-44 29:04.21
219 Julius Theisz Lake Geneva WI 641 46 M 17 45-49 29:06.56
220 Drew Williams Mount Pleasant WI 181 49 M 18 45-49 29:07.75
221 Thomas Chiapete Racine WI 615 58 M 7 55-59 29:13.50
222 David Bangs Racine WI 237 16 M 21 15-19 29:14.84
223 Ashley Jungbauer Waterford WI 21 16 F 21 15-19 29:17.28
224 Allison Krattley East Troy WI 22 16 F 22 15-19 29:17.86
225 Paul Maller Racine WI 402 40 M 13 40-44 29:18.40
226 Dan Schutz Sturtevant WI 434 40 M 14 40-44 29:19.25
227 Billy Kollatz Greenfield WI 134 24 M 9 20-24 29:20.14
228 Andrew Hay Racine WI 295 44 M 15 40-44 29:21.75
229 Michael Zawacki Oak Creek WI 170 14 M 10 11-14 29:26.72
230 Amanda Heinz Kenosha WI 72 25 F 10 25-29 29:27.43
231 Jeff Lui Racine WI 93 49 M 19 45-49 29:31.70
232 Laura Bishop Racine WI 315 34 F 16 30-34 29:33.10
233 Rob Bishop Racine WI 316 37 M 12 35-39 29:33.41
234 Colin Sullivan Winston-Salem NC 446 22 M 10 20-24 29:35.98
235 Ben Griffiths Bristol WI 111 54 M 13 50-54 29:47.94
236 Eric Nelson Racine WI 563 39 M 13 35-39 29:48.72
237 Matt Andersen Racine WI 307 40 M 16 40-44 29:51.93
238 Jenna Pruess Racine WI 422 13 F 6 11-14 29:52.64
239 Sean Horner Oak Creek WI 162 44 M 17 40-44 29:55.96
240 Bill Quirk Oak Creek WI 521 50 M 14 50-54 29:56.28
241 Richard Delao Racine WI 173 54 M 15 50-54 30:01.20
242 Anita Wollmer Waterford WI 98 49 F 11 45-49 30:03.28
243 Karen Eisenberg Kenosha WI 345 49 F 12 45-49 30:05.29
244 Matthew Sullivan Winston-Salem NC 450 54 M 16 50-54 30:15.08
245 Raylene Heslop Kenosha WI 371 33 F 17 30-34 30:15.79
246 Kaili Pearson Krnosha WI 416 16 F 23 15-19 30:20.45
247 Jennifer Seivert Kenosha WI 438 41 F 10 40-44 30:21.56
248 John Doperalski Racine WI 614 59 M 8 55-59 30:24.85
249 Stephanie Hood Racine WI 48 37 F 8 35-39 30:28.61
250 Brittany Holterman Racine WI 46 26 F 11 25-29 30:28.93
251 Kimberly Armus Racine WI 44 41 F 11 40-44 30:32.49
252 Megan Lasch Racine WI 249 19 F 24 15-19 30:34.48
253 Claire Macdonald Franklin WI 250 17 F 25 15-19 30:34.83
254 Brenden Nelson Racine WI 559 13 M 11 11-14 30:35.13
255 Larry Schultz Wauwatosa WI 433 62 M 6 60-64 30:56.93
256 Joe Braun Racine WI 474 59 M 9 55-59 31:01.01
257 Wilma Murphy Waterford WI 654 39 F 9 35-39 31:03.81
258 Kenneth Hotchkiss Kenosha WI 208 53 M 17 50-54 31:04.23
259 Patty Jacobsen Racine WI 213 51 F 3 50-54 31:04.88
260 Richard Hoaglund Racine WI 498 56 M 10 55-59 31:07.08
261 Lauren Rabidoux Racine WI 49 19 F 26 15-19 31:08.07
262 Rose Anstedt Greenfield WI 308 53 F 4 50-54 31:11.10
263 Tricia Slobodianuk Kenosha WI 89 28 F 12 25-29 31:28.94
264 Deb Floyd Racine WI 351 50 F 5 50-54 31:36.98
265 Jessica Grandlich Racine WI 45 25 F 13 25-29 31:39.00
266 Emily Krattley East Troy WI 23 14 F 7 11-14 31:43.65
267 Michael Krattley East Troy WI 25 49 M 20 45-49 31:45.25
268 Kayla Krueger Racine WI 389 22 F 8 20-24 31:49.92
269 Karen Diedrich Racine WI 339 46 F 13 45-49 31:50.17
270 Josh Howard Racine WI 502 29 M 14 25-29 31:56.34
271 Lacie Schroeder Trevor WI 528 16 F 27 15-19 31:57.93
272 Dan Westadt Round Lake IL 638 58 M 11 55-59 32:03.60
273 Debra Gorman Racine WI 361 58 F 3 55-59 32:14.68
274 Sabina Schoenke Germantown WI 122 44 F 12 40-44 32:16.25
275 Elizabeth Kiefer Kenosha WI 75 32 F 18 30-34 32:20.24
276 Monica Lacasse Racine WI 54 26 F 14 25-29 32:26.85
277 Rigo Valladares Racine WI 578 40 M 18 40-44 32:29.70
278 Zoe Gruen Bristol WI 494 13 F 8 11-14 32:30.38
279 Nick Zeleski Racine WI 694 31 M 8 30-34 32:34.24
280 Steve Crafton Waterford WI 11 46 M 21 45-49 32:45.78
281 Connor Sullivan Sun Prairie WI 447 16 M 22 15-19 32:46.05
282 Paula Hatch Racine WI 637 43 F 13 40-44 32:46.38
283 Michaela Lonergan Kenosha WI 81 7 F 2 1-10 32:58.79
284 Missy Lonergan Kenosha WI 82 50 F 6 50-54 32:59.25
285 Cindy Duncan Lindenhurst IL 341 41 F 14 40-44 33:02.61
286 Michael Hood Racine WI 47 36 M 14 35-39 33:04.86
287 Inga Bentley Lake Mills WI 661 20 F 9 20-24 33:16.13
288 Carl Granetzke Racine WI 141 73 M 1 70-74 33:31.06
289 William Bailey Pleasant Prairie WI 66 10 M 3 1-10 33:34.83
290 Jason Montano Racine WI 512 36 M 15 35-39 33:35.93
291 Jill Ohanlon Kenosha WI 94 37 F 10 35-39 33:38.42
292 Melissa Derango Racine WI 338 23 F 10 20-24 33:40.64
293 Karen Lesuisse Kenosha WI 78 40 F 15 40-44 33:41.37
294 Joan Reiners Bristol WI 120 53 F 7 50-54 33:46.43
295 David Westcomb Racine WI 180 66 M 3 65-69 33:48.24
296 Lisa Smits Trevor WI 441 39 F 11 35-39 33:52.35
297 Tracey Borzick Oak Creek WI 319 39 F 12 35-39 33:52.65
298 Lori Andrekus Bristol WI 468 51 F 8 50-54 33:58.28
299 Mary Peterson Burlington WI 650 55 F 4 55-59 34:04.53
300 Kristen Nelson Pleasant Prairie WI 411 24 F 11 20-24 34:07.66
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Ryan Holm Pleasant Prairie WI 501 41 M 19 40-44 34:12.03
302 Katie Fisher Racine WI 486 11 F 9 11-14 34:14.86
303 John Fisher Racine WI 484 42 M 20 40-44 34:15.12
304 Karen Puder Caledonia WI 95 53 F 9 50-54 34:19.39
305 Michelle Kerr Kenosha WI 504 21 F 12 20-24 34:20.52
306 Kimberly Hotchkiss Kenosha WI 209 21 F 13 20-24 34:28.92
307 Heather Taylor Kenosha WI 453 32 F 19 30-34 34:31.68
308 Jackie Bartosiewicz Kenosha WI 607 35 F 13 35-39 34:31.96
309 Frank J. Sullivan Sun Prairie WI 448 51 M 18 50-54 34:47.52
310 Leslie Hanson Sturtevant WI 368 48 F 14 45-49 34:53.62
311 Jessica Bernal Racine WI 611 35 F 14 35-39 34:58.75
312 Lori Howard Racine WI 373 43 F 16 40-44 34:59.32
313 Joan Becker Salem WI 471 39 F 15 35-39 35:11.30
314 Heather Patti Racine WI 414 39 F 16 35-39 35:24.46
315 Michelle Springer Racine WI 442 38 F 17 35-39 35:43.64
316 Luz Cartagena Racine WI 331 42 F 17 40-44 35:50.76
317 Ed Parker Franklin WI 609 74 M 2 70-74 35:53.76
318 Kris Obrien Racine WI 516 36 F 18 35-39 35:55.18
319 Barb Riha Oak Creek WI 167 50 F 10 50-54 36:00.69
320 William Watson Trevor WI 459 57 M 12 55-59 36:15.44
321 Marie Hotchkiss Mt. Pleasant WI 210 29 F 15 25-29 36:19.34
322 Shaiann Howard Racine WI 503 28 F 16 25-29 36:20.13
323 Lisa Akin Racine WI 301 28 F 17 25-29 36:23.83
324 Tom Andrekus Bristol WI 469 54 M 19 50-54 36:30.69
325 Parisa Watson Trevor WI 458 32 F 20 30-34 36:55.80
326 Jane Lui Racine WI 92 49 F 15 45-49 36:59.95
327 Glennys Richter Racine WI 635 28 F 18 25-29 37:00.21
328 Jen McCommons Shorewood WI 626 40 F 18 40-44 37:07.10
329 Rachel Swanson Racine WI 612 27 F 19 25-29 37:16.54
330 Sarah Larson Greenfield WI 394 34 F 21 30-34 37:23.09
331 Sheri Kerr Kenosha WI 505 42 F 19 40-44 37:23.68
332 Sharon Boslet Antioch IL 320 38 F 19 35-39 37:25.36
333 Jessica Singer Racine WI 439 35 F 20 35-39 37:25.83
334 Dawn Territo Kenosha WI 588 35 F 21 35-39 37:26.12
335 Allison Davis Hartford WI 260 24 F 14 20-24 37:30.72
336 Ashley Davis Hartford WI 261 26 F 20 25-29 37:36.98
337 Kyle Nelson Racine WI 561 13 M 12 11-14 37:37.80
338 Julie Nelson Racine WI 560 42 F 20 40-44 37:39.12
339 Madeline Bailey Pleasant Prairie WI 65 8 F 3 1-10 37:39.38
340 Kiera Bailey Pleasant Prairie WI 64 12 F 10 11-14 37:57.90
341 Genevieve Bailey Pleasant Prairie WI 62 0 F 1 0- 0 37:58.72
342 Jenna Bailey Pleasant Prairie WI 63 36 F 22 35-39 38:04.40
343 Ann Snyder Franklin WI 195 61 F 2 60-64 38:04.79
344 Paul Flones Racine WI 263 40 M 21 40-44 38:19.63
345 Danny Horner Oak Creek WI 159 16 M 23 15-19 38:25.19
346 Cara Gorr Kenosha WI 362 44 F 21 40-44 38:42.37
347 Stephanie Villarreal Racine WI 457 36 F 23 35-39 38:45.87
348 Jodie Villarreal Racine WI 456 57 F 5 55-59 38:58.46
349 Tara Pankow Racine WI 585 28 F 21 25-29 39:17.00
350 Doreen Decesaro Kenosha WI 336 67 F 1 65-69 39:20.49
351 Beth Kramp Milwaukee WI 268 51 F 11 50-54 39:34.14
352 Corbin Bevry Bristol WI 104 17 M 24 15-19 39:40.34
353 Jessica Carpenter Milwaukee WI 125 23 F 15 20-24 39:51.45
354 Alex Wollmer Waterford WI 97 12 M 13 11-14 39:53.22
355 Lisa Cervantes Racine WI 655 39 F 24 35-39 39:55.52
356 Carrie Richmond Racine WI 41 37 F 25 35-39 39:56.53
357 Sharon Mantey Racine WI 55 49 F 16 45-49 40:00.54
358 Elizabeth Horvath Racine WI 53 43 F 22 40-44 40:13.13
359 Kathleen Hyduke Racine WI 593 55 F 6 55-59 40:13.51
360 Jenna Gapanowicz Racine WI 356 28 F 22 25-29 40:15.93
361 Forrest Cookman Racine WI 35 11 M 14 11-14 40:17.77
362 Samuel Richmond Racine WI 42 11 M 15 11-14 40:24.79
363 Debbie Boice Racine WI 547 48 F 17 45-49 40:25.34
364 Katie Henschel Oak Creek WI 266 37 F 26 35-39 40:32.61
365 Bryan Reiners Bristol WI 118 49 M 22 45-49 40:41.37
366 Jerad Bane Kenosha WI 312 30 M 9 30-34 40:43.77
367 Tiffany Scaife Mount Pleasant WI 527 38 F 27 35-39 40:53.64
368 Heather Adams Racine WI 466 31 F 22 30-34 40:57.59
369 Diane Andersen Racine WI 306 38 F 28 35-39 40:59.87
370 Kristy Dederich Mt. Pleasant WI 1 49 F 18 45-49 41:09.74
371 Janice Lojski Mount Pleasant WI 5 47 F 19 45-49 42:16.30
372 Kate Groen Racine WI 174 21 F 16 20-24 42:16.61
373 Corrie Ladd Racine WI 175 23 F 17 20-24 42:17.31
374 Abigail Wohlgemuth Sturtevant WI 185 17 F 28 15-19 42:19.91
375 Terra Beresford Kenosha WI 172 37 F 29 35-39 42:32.28
376 Derrick Flowers Racine WI 489 37 M 16 35-39 42:39.75
377 Brian Dean Shorewood WI 478 51 M 20 50-54 42:46.83
378 Kevin Carpenter Kenosha WI 126 0 M 1 0- 0 43:07.12
379 Marc Eisenberg Kenosha WI 346 49 M 23 45-49 43:34.00
380 David Adamick Morris IL 608 49 M 24 45-49 43:46.09
381 Jennifer Mallas South Milwaukee WI 272 51 F 12 50-54 43:49.95
382 Sue Orcholski Racine WI 273 47 F 20 45-49 43:55.20
383 Cidney Kiselicka Franksville WI 385 54 F 13 50-54 43:59.63
384 Samantha Fournier Kenosha WI 355 19 F 29 15-19 43:59.90
385 Joanne Fournier Kenosha WI 354 39 F 30 35-39 44:04.37
386 Don Fournier Kenosha WI 353 41 M 22 40-44 44:12.40
387 Colleen Tancredi Mundelein IL 278 49 F 21 45-49 44:15.12
388 Jeremy Williams Mount Pleasant WI 182 16 M 25 15-19 44:18.86
389 Sarah Zupke Racine WI 465 30 F 23 30-34 44:51.90
390 Carola Deshenes Muskego WI 480 52 F 14 50-54 44:53.62
391 Pierre Deschanes Muskego WI 479 57 M 13 55-59 45:42.38
392 Janet Eppers Beach Park IL 613 64 F 3 60-64 46:03.01
393 John Braun Racine WI 322 63 M 7 60-64 46:03.30
394 Darren Mueller Union Grove WI 514 31 M 10 30-34 46:06.69
395 Kevin Lonergan Kenosha WI 80 51 M 21 50-54 46:20.94
396 Mari Hernandez Racine WI 594 25 F 23 25-29 46:43.64
397 Kassidy Jensen Racine WI 375 8 F 4 1-10 46:45.43
398 Mary Jensen Racine WI 376 40 F 23 40-44 46:52.76
399 Jody Erbe Oak Creek WI 129 40 F 24 40-44 46:54.59
400 Patty Peterson Racine WI 628 54 F 15 50-54 46:55.50
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
401 Vicki Gronland Oak Creek WI 492 51 F 16 50-54 47:01.41
402 Andrea Tancredi Mundelein IL 277 14 F 11 11-14 47:04.39
403 James Wollmer Waterford WI 99 46 M 25 45-49 47:11.08
404 Debbie Buhler Racine WI 328 51 F 17 50-54 47:25.84
405 Alexandra Buhler Racine WI 327 21 F 18 20-24 47:28.18
406 Melissa Wollmer Waterford WI 101 18 F 30 15-19 47:28.95
407 Kristin Wollmer Waterford WI 100 20 F 19 20-24 47:29.26
408 Nancy Cipov Racine WI 643 56 F 7 55-59 47:29.81
409 Meredith Gonzalez Racine WI 360 41 F 25 40-44 47:30.52
410 Danae Haarsma Racine WI 264 42 F 26 40-44 47:31.80
411 Adelle Bushman Kenosha WI 330 43 F 27 40-44 47:38.58
412 Mary Schmickel Kenosha WI 431 44 F 28 40-44 47:39.01
413 Kimberly Strike Racine WI 43 46 F 22 45-49 47:39.37
414 Deborah Reis Racine WI 40 56 F 8 55-59 47:39.80
415 Karen Bauer Union Grove WI 627 49 F 23 45-49 48:02.34
416 Jenny Sazama Racine WI 526 41 F 29 40-44 48:02.65
417 April Vaos Mchenry IL 538 34 F 24 30-34 48:26.58
418 Ty Haarsma Racine WI 265 15 M 26 15-19 48:56.46
419 Christine Flones Racine WI 262 41 F 30 40-44 48:56.87
420 Stephan Kunich Kenosha WI 646 17 M 27 15-19 48:57.15
421 Bill Savage Racine WI 586 57 M 14 55-59 49:03.73
422 Ruth Kunich Kenosha WI 2 46 F 24 45-49 49:21.90
423 Diane Vanswol Sturtevant WI 197 48 F 25 45-49 49:31.07
424 Linda Galkowski Waterford WI 14 44 F 31 40-44 49:45.33
425 Samantha Sprasky Racine WI 224 16 F 31 15-19 50:33.37
426 Robin Jacobsen Racine WI 216 57 M 15 55-59 50:35.95
427 Kaitlyn Peffer Racine WI 285 16 F 32 15-19 50:42.57
428 Emma Adderley Kenosha WI 300 36 F 31 35-39 50:43.09
429 Carol Fischer Kenosha WI 349 56 F 9 55-59 50:54.04
430 Stephanie Weidner Waterford WI 460 56 F 10 55-59 50:59.77
431 Molly Cookman Racine WI 37 8 F 5 1-10 51:30.04
432 Madison Arnold Racine WI 280 17 F 33 15-19 51:30.56
433 Noel Cookman Racine WI 38 49 F 26 45-49 51:39.31
434 Mike Cookman Anderson IN 662 72 M 3 70-74 51:40.37
435 Kevin Cookman Racine WI 36 50 M 22 50-54 51:41.95
436 Franklin Sullivan Mount Pleasant WI 449 76 M 1 75-99 51:53.55
437 Kimberly Stevens Kenosha WI 443 45 F 27 45-49 51:53.98
438 Thomas Stevens Kenosha WI 444 46 M 26 45-49 52:17.72
439 Stacy Seeberger Racine WI 437 43 F 32 40-44 52:23.19
440 Bob Winter Shorewood WI 542 58 M 16 55-59 52:23.68
441 Sue Malicki Franksville WI 271 48 F 28 45-49 52:25.38
442 Alex Malicki Franksville WI 270 22 M 11 20-24 52:28.46
443 Chelsea Orthober Franksville WI 275 22 F 20 20-24 52:29.14
444 Marcy Keith Racine WI 382 42 F 33 40-44 52:58.49
445 Laura Wanggaard Racine WI 540 28 F 24 25-29 52:58.98
446 Sue Rangel Racine WI 288 40 F 34 40-44 52:59.31
447 Georgia Bernard Hainesville IL 644 42 F 35 40-44 52:59.73
448 Cynthia Kornack Racine WI 387 61 F 4 60-64 53:00.30
449 Paula Mayberry Belvidere IL 404 40 F 36 40-44 53:01.17
450 Johnmichael Fisher Racine WI 485 8 M 4 1-10 53:01.45
451 Pam Ehnert Racine WI 663 F 2 0- 0 53:10.20
452 LaTrice Tiller Racine WI 589 26 F 25 25-29 53:10.74
453 Sharon Cacciotti Racine WI 475 67 F 2 65-69 53:15.47
454 Shelly Gorr Racine WI 364 32 F 25 30-34 53:21.78
455 Cookie Gorr Racine WI 363 55 F 11 55-59 53:30.52
456 Donna Walker Racine WI 632 48 F 29 45-49 53:46.73
457 Marley Uran Racine WI 290 16 F 34 15-19 54:18.68
458 Diane Lange Racine WI 283 60 F 5 60-64 54:19.51
459 Skyler Walker Racine WI 291 17 F 35 15-19 54:21.54
460 Alyssa Kalski Caledonia WI 163 14 F 12 11-14 54:23.59
461 Nicole Horner Oak Creek WI 161 14 F 13 11-14 54:24.47
462 Hanie Yee Racine WI 91 61 F 6 60-64 54:24.86
463 Kenton Burki Wind Point WI 68 62 M 8 60-64 54:31.45
464 Cindy Horner Oak Creek WI 158 45 F 30 45-49 54:31.93
465 Nikolai Aukland Racine WI 310 13 M 16 11-14 54:46.07
466 Kathy Aukland Racine WI 309 47 F 31 45-49 54:46.60
467 Kevin Ehnert Racine WI 664 64 M 9 60-64 54:47.84
468 Kelly Quirk Oak Creek WI 522 13 F 14 11-14 55:00.69
469 Ally Sayeg Oak Creek WI 525 14 F 15 11-14 55:04.46
470 Megan Horner Oak Creek WI 160 12 F 16 11-14 55:04.78
471 Liesel Couch Oak Creek WI 477 13 F 17 11-14 55:36.00
472 Jessica Gorman Racine WI 551 21 F 21 20-24 55:37.00
473 Angie Sullivan Mount Pleeasant WI 445 75 F 1 75-99 55:37.30
474 Michael Sullivan Howell MI 451 54 M 23 50-54 55:37.54
475 Patty Kokke Racine WI 554 60 F 7 60-64 55:41.50
476 Sue Liebhauser Oak Creek WI 166 56 F 12 55-59 55:41.95
477 Brandon Liebhauser Oak Creek WI 164 18 M 28 15-19 56:12.91
478 Brian Liebhauser Oak Creek WI 165 52 M 24 50-54 56:14.11
479 Kari Villalpando Sturtevant WI 199 24 F 22 20-24 56:47.73
480 Sheryl Villalpando Sturtevant WI 200 45 F 32 45-49 56:48.60
481 Diane Allard Oak Creek WI 304 60 F 8 60-64 56:51.96
482 Tami Mcintosh Racine WI 405 42 F 37 40-44 56:55.38
483 Nicole Buehmann Racine WI 326 19 F 36 15-19 57:01.24
484 David Jordan Greenfield WI 378 74 M 4 70-74 57:02.23
485 Scott Jordan Pleasant Prairie WI 380 48 M 27 45-49 57:06.37
486 Judy Clary Racine WI 333 63 F 9 60-64 57:06.98
487 Katrina Kogutkiewicz 386 29 F 26 25-29 57:09.96
488 Kay Stickland Racine WI 57 31 F 26 30-34 57:10.33
489 Sarah Corona Racine WI 50 32 F 27 30-34 57:12.27
490 Lisa Webb Waterford WI 60 44 F 38 40-44 57:12.57
491 Andrew Webb Waterford WI 59 9 M 5 1-10 57:20.01
492 Abby Laux Burlington WI 3 25 F 27 25-29 57:21.77
493 Liz Surendonk Racine WI 58 33 F 28 30-34 57:29.94
494 Gabriella Orth Racine WI 6 8 F 6 1-10 57:30.73
495 Jack Surendonk Racine WI 598 4 M 6 1-10 57:31.20
496 Maddalyn Surendonk Racine WI 599 6 F 7 1-10 58:09.94
497 Jennifer Sucharda Racine WI 8 43 F 39 40-44 58:10.26
498 Robin Gavigan Franksville WI 491 40 F 40 40-44 58:11.11
499 Crystal West Racine WI 61 30 F 29 30-34 58:11.67
500 Lisa Govier Franklin WI 52 27 F 28 25-29 58:15.40
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
501 Angela Sadowski Mt. Pleasant WI 56 32 F 30 30-34 58:15.96
502 Erin Loucks Menomonee Falls WI 396 34 F 31 30-34 58:25.47
503 Jonathan Orth Racine WI 7 5 M 7 1-10 58:25.78
504 Ryan Loucks Menomonee Falls WI 398 36 M 17 35-39 58:26.08
505 Steve Loucks Menomonee Falls WI 399 58 M 17 55-59 58:26.98
506 Sue Loucks Menomonee Falls WI 400 57 F 13 55-59 58:27.69
507 Eric Loucks Madison WI 657 32 M 11 30-34 58:29.68
508 Parker Pett Racine WI 418 8 M 8 1-10 58:33.21
509 Mary Ralston Mt Pleasant WI 425 75 F 2 75-99 58:33.98
510 Harold Ralston Mt Pleasant WI 424 85 M 2 75-99 58:34.76
511 Nancy Zawacki Oak Creek WI 171 47 F 33 45-49 58:40.83
512 Theresa Howen Racine WI 374 62 F 10 60-64 58:41.15
513 Seth Cheunowski Racine WI 610 15 M 29 15-19 58:57.61
514 Jana Baumann Racine WI 597 32 F 32 30-34 59:01.92
515 Donna Jaworski Kenosha WI 133 49 F 34 45-49 59:35.73
516 Kate Seitz Racine WI 194 54 F 18 50-54 59:37.47
517 Nicole Zeisler Racine WI 202 11 F 18 11-14 59:48.12
518 Natalee Zeisler Racine WI 201 15 F 37 15-19 59:49.33
519 Audrey Seitz Racine WI 192 25 F 29 25-29 59:51.22
520 Jennifer Geske Rochester MN 640 27 F 30 25-29 59:54.70
521 Tara Hyatt Kansasville WI 552 23 F 23 20-24 59:57.06
522 Richard Thomas Racine WI 572 55 M 18 55-59 59:57.44
523 Kristina Trumbo Kenosha WI 139 50 F 20 50-54 59:58.00
524 Marica Thomas Racine WI 571 54 F 19 50-54 59:58.52
525 Nancy Dehart Racine WI 187 54 F 21 50-54 1:00:00.33
526 Beth Blimling Racine WI 186 60 F 11 60-64 1:00:01.10
527 Jeff Seitz Racine WI 193 53 M 25 50-54 1:00:01.44
528 Linda Dykes Grayslake IL 344 47 F 35 45-49 1:00:03.42
529 Katherine Dykes Grayslake IL 343 17 F 38 15-19 1:00:06.46
530 Jackie Mitchell Eagle WI 408 64 F 12 60-64 1:00:07.25
531 Jill Pett Racine WI 417 41 F 41 40-44 1:00:07.75
532 Tracy Hacker Oak Creek WI 157 39 F 32 35-39 1:00:11.51
533 Alton Schaefer Oak Creek WI 169 74 M 5 70-74 1:00:12.25
534 Michelle Barnes Racine WI 470 58 F 14 55-59 1:00:18.48
535 Paige Wier Bristol WI 463 19 F 39 15-19 1:00:18.89
536 Chuck Bartz Ingleside IL 313 33 M 12 30-34 1:00:59.27
537 Dee Wier Bristol WI 462 48 F 36 45-49 1:02:36.41
538 Ann Edwards Racine WI 481 27 F 31 25-29 1:03:39.72
539 Echo Primuth Racine WI 518 15 F 40 15-19 1:03:40.66
540 Colleen Hueber Kenosha WI 267 59 F 15 55-59 1:03:43.67
541 Joyce Rasch Kenosha WI 276 49 M 28 45-49 1:03:46.96
542 Jennifer Byrne Caledonia WI 259 36 F 33 35-39 1:03:47.66
543 Johnny Passarelli Racine WI 217 39 M 18 35-39 1:03:48.24
DNF Jeff Wicks Racine WI 227 34 M 13 30-34  
DNF Caden Wicks Racine WI 226 4 M 9 1-10  
DNF Olgierd Abromaitis Racine WI 204 57 M 19 55-59  
DNF Michelle Perri Racine WI 218 29 F 32 25-29  
DNF Tina Abromaitis Racine WI 205 55 F 16 55-59  
DNF Nicholas Sprasky Racine WI 223 15 M 30 15-19  
DNF Melissa Abromaitis Racine WI 203 31 F 33 30-34