Kenosha Tremper D1 Sectional - Girls

October 26, 2013


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    689  Melissa Capra         Westosha Central                        14:55.4  3:44/K    3 
    2      2    442  Hollie Poehler        Oak Creek                               14:58.2  3:45/K    2 
    3      3     75  Abby Bleil            Kenosha Tremper                         15:04.0  3:46/K    4 
    4      4     98  Shannon Dugan         Oak Creek                               15:15.7  3:49/K    3 
    5      5     21  Allie Fons            Franklin                                15:20.7  3:50/K    4 
    6      6      3  Ashlyn Barry          Burlington                              15:22.4  3:51/K    1 
    7      7    445  Emma Sims             Oak Creek                               15:26.0  3:52/K    2 
    8      8    495  Amanda Johnson        Racine Park                             15:44.9  3:56/K    3 
    9      9      7  Kit Kocha             Burlington                              15:51.5  3:58/K    4 
   10     10     27  Jensen Ritzow         Franklin                                15:54.0  3:59/K    2 
   11     11    692  Rebecca Lamp          Westosha Central                        15:54.9  3:59/K    3 
   12     12      4  Brittany Ehlen        Burlington                              15:58.9  4:00/K    3 
   13     13    690  Renee Culbertson      Westosha Central                        15:59.5  4:00/K    4 
   14     14     84  Aleena Villani        Kenosha Tremper                         16:00.5  4:00/K    3 
   15     15     79  Margaret Huck         Kenosha Tremper                         16:01.6  4:00/K    4 
   16     16     80  Hannah Knutson        Kenosha Tremper                         16:02.6  4:01/K    4 
   17     17    688  Mackenzie Bevry       Westosha Central                        16:12.3  4:03/K    4 
   18     18    931  Maria Sabourin        Westosha Central                        16:15.8  4:04/K    3 
   19     19     26  Hailey Migliano       Franklin                                16:18.8  4:05/K    1 
   20     20    695  Joanne Reiners        Westosha Central                        16:22.4  4:06/K    4 
   21     21      2  Aleigha Barry         Burlington                              16:24.7  4:06/K    4 
   22     22      5  Meta Ehlen            Burlington                              16:28.5  4:07/K    2 
   23     23    674  Madelyn Schwartz      Union Grove                             16:33.5  4:08/K    4 
   24     24     59  Danielle Gassie       Kenosha Indian Trail                    16:34.8  4:09/K    2 
   25     25     76  Anna Cole             Kenosha Tremper                         16:38.2  4:10/K    4 
   26     26     22  Madeline Gierach      Franklin                                16:40.9  4:10/K    4 
   27     27     29  Monica Sweet          Franklin                                16:46.2  4:12/K    4 
   28     28    444  Lindsay Senger        Oak Creek                               16:51.1  4:13/K    1 
   29     29     20  Katherine Carlino     Franklin                                16:54.7  4:14/K    4 
   30     30    693  Maddie Murphy         Westosha Central                        16:57.4  4:14/K    3 
   31     31     24  Melanie Hansen        Franklin                                16:58.8  4:15/K    3 
   32     32    439  Serena Hukarevic      Oak Creek                               17:00.3  4:15/K    3 
   33     33     44  Kathryn McKinnon      Kenosha Bradford                        17:04.3  4:16/K    2 
   34     34     41  Emily Kraus           Kenosha Bradford                        17:05.8  4:16/K    2 
   35     35     10  Marah Zinnen          Burlington                              17:13.5  4:18/K    4 
   36     36    458  Katie Kudrna          Racine Case                             17:14.9  4:19/K    3 
   37     37    477  Tina Lyons            Racine Horlick                          17:15.7  4:19/K    3 
   38     38     60  AnnMarie Lewer        Kenosha Indian Trail                    17:16.8  4:19/K    4 
   39     39    671  Ashley Paulick        Union Grove                             17:17.6  4:19/K    4 
   40     40    438  Grace Goldensoph      Oak Creek                               17:21.8  4:20/K    4 
   41     41    463  Sophie Shields        Racine Case                             17:34.9  4:24/K    2 
   42     42    441  Lauren Oleniczak      Oak Creek                               17:35.7  4:24/K    3 
   43     43     58  Emma Dalton           Kenosha Indian Trail                    17:39.7  4:25/K    3 
   44     44    476  Sarah Helding         Racine Horlick                          17:40.4  4:25/K    4 
   45     45    676  Rachel Staaden        Union Grove                             17:42.8  4:26/K    1 
   46     46    481  Nicole Shields        Racine Horlick                          17:44.0  4:26/K    2 
   47     47    945  Kirsten Clayton       Wilmot Union                            17:46.0  4:27/K    2 
   48     48    459  Danielle Moore        Racine Case                             17:46.0  4:27/K    3 
   49     49     83  Paige Smith           Kenosha Tremper                         17:46.5  4:27/K    2 
   50     50    672  Anna Peterson         Union Grove                             17:51.5  4:28/K    3 
   51     51    464  Amanda Van Swol       Racine Case                             17:52.1  4:28/K    2 
   52     52     43  Gabrielle Martin      Kenosha Bradford                        17:55.2  4:29/K    2 
   53     53     63  Kylie Zazula          Kenosha Indian Trail                    18:00.3  4:30/K    2 
   54     54    498  Erin Pflugrad         Racine Park                             18:03.5  4:31/K    4 
   55     55     55  Abbey Alfredson       Kenosha Indian Trail                    18:06.2  4:32/K    4 
   56     56    951  Gwenna Yakes          Wilmot Union                            18:07.7  4:32/K    4 
   57     57     82  Talia Rhutasel        Kenosha Tremper                         18:10.5  4:33/K    3 
   58     58    474  Megan Easton          Racine Horlick                          18:11.9  4:33/K    4 
   59     59    457  Breeanne Heusdens     Racine Case                             18:18.0  4:35/K    1 
   60     60     42  Maddy Marko           Kenosha Bradford                        18:18.8  4:35/K    2 
   61     61     56  McKenna Ballard       Kenosha Indian Trail                    18:20.1  4:35/K    4 
   62     62    670  Riley McMahon         Union Grove                             18:23.2  4:36/K    1 
   63     63    675  Sara Sorensen         Union Grove                             18:26.8  4:37/K    3 
   64     64    667  Ashtyn Butler         Union Grove                             18:28.8  4:37/K    3 
   65     65    948  Heaven Podgorski      Wilmot Union                            18:29.3  4:37/K    2 
   66     66     57  Melody Daghfal        Kenosha Indian Trail                    18:31.4  4:38/K    3 
   67     67    949  Sam Porter            Wilmot Union                            18:36.6  4:39/K    1 
   68     68    480  Emily Piehler         Racine Horlick                          18:47.4  4:42/K    3 
   69     69      8  Miranda Reed          Burlington                              18:53.1  4:43/K    2 
   70     70    947  Haley Paasch          Wilmot Union                            18:53.4  4:43/K    3 
   71     71     45  Missy Seiberlich      Kenosha Bradford                        18:57.4  4:44/K    4 
   72     72    456  Micaela Christensen   Racine Case                             19:13.2  4:48/K    3 
   73     73    946  Deena Griffin         Wilmot Union                            19:20.9  4:50/K    1 
   74     74    490  Samantha Adams        Racine Park                             19:26.6  4:52/K    4 
   75     75    479  Rita Muzia            Racine Horlick                          19:27.0  4:52/K    3 
   76     76    492  Alice Feest           Racine Park                             19:28.5  4:52/K    4 
   77     77    943  Rebecca Alter         Wilmot Union                            19:43.2  4:56/K    2 
   78     78    475  Cerriyah Gibbs        Racine Horlick                          19:44.9  4:56/K    1 
   79     79    491  Yelena Duenas         Racine Park                             21:12.6  5:18/K    2