Horlick Rebel Invitational - JV Boys

September 06, 2014


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    420  Mark Boynton          Libertyville (IL)                       18:13.7  3:39/K    12
    2      2   1109  Raymond Sorge-Young   Warren Township (IL)                    18:14.9  3:39/K    10
    3      3   1437  Matt Rodenkirch       Sun Prairie                             18:16.3  3:39/K    9 
    4      4    814  Josh Hock             Notre Dame Academy                      18:22.8  3:40/K    10
    5      5    810  Hans Ernst            Notre Dame Academy                      18:28.7  3:42/K    9 
    6      6    822  Jacob Rose            Notre Dame Academy                      18:50.5  3:46/K    10
    7      7    818  Alex McKean           Notre Dame Academy                      18:50.8  3:46/K    9 
    8      8   1161  Will Dubinski         Waterford                               18:54.3  3:47/K    11
    9      9    812  Evan Haas             Notre Dame Academy                      18:57.8  3:47/K    11
   10     10   1038  Raees Ahmad           Warren Township (IL)                    19:00.6  3:48/K    10
   11     11   1052  Marco Colin           Warren Township (IL)                    19:01.1  3:48/K    12
   12     12    806  Quinn Bowman          Notre Dame Academy                      19:01.8  3:48/K    11
   13     13   1095  Charlie Nudelman      Warren Township (IL)                    19:03.8  3:49/K    12
   14     14    856  Jake Hanacek          Prairie Ridge (IL)                      19:04.7  3:49/K    10
   15     15    750  Sarrin Chethik        Northside College Prep (IL)             19:05.0  3:49/K    11
   16     16    259  Jeff Glatz            Lake Zurich (IL)                        19:06.2  3:49/K    10
   17     17   1086  Joseph Mannino        Warren Township (IL)                    19:06.6  3:49/K    12
   18     18    605  Donovan Lyon          Marquette                               19:07.3  3:49/K    12
   19     19   1082  Nicolas Lemus         Warren Township (IL)                    19:08.4  3:50/K    12
   20     20    807  Matthew Carlson       Notre Dame Academy                      19:13.0  3:51/K    10
   21     21    223  Brian Falcone         Kenosha Tremper                         19:14.1  3:51/K    10
   22     22   1427  Sam Lee               Sun Prairie                             19:19.0  3:52/K    11
   23     23    646  Niko Sjogren          Marquette                               19:20.6  3:52/K    12
   24  (> 7)    816  Nicholas Lasecki      Notre Dame Academy                      19:21.6  3:52/K    10
   25  (> 7)    815  Spencer Hodkiewicz    Notre Dame Academy                      19:22.7  3:52/K    12
   26     24   1098  Grant Orlowski        Warren Township (IL)                    19:23.0  3:53/K    12
   27     25    851  Brian Dorn            Prairie Ridge (IL)                      19:24.1  3:53/K    10
   28     26    435  Thomas Doherty        Libertyville (IL)                       19:26.4  3:53/K    12
   29     27    444  Joe Gasick            Libertyville (IL)                       19:27.5  3:53/K    10
   30  (> 7)    817  David Letter          Notre Dame Academy                      19:28.2  3:54/K    9 
   31     28   1445  Logan Wilberding      Sun Prairie                             19:28.8  3:54/K    10
   32  (> 7)   1090  Andrew Miller         Warren Township (IL)                    19:29.8  3:54/K    10
   33     29   1170  Luke Herman           Waterford                               19:34.4  3:55/K    11
   34     30    226  Sam Huang             Kenosha Tremper                         19:41.5  3:56/K    12
   35     31   1443  Andrew Upperman       Sun Prairie                             19:44.7  3:57/K    9 
   36     32    222  Kyle Ecckes           Kenosha Tremper                         19:46.7  3:57/K    10
   37  (> 7)    811  Christian Gregory     Notre Dame Academy                      19:49.0  3:58/K    11
   38     33   1424  Landon Kovach         Sun Prairie                             19:50.2  3:58/K    10
   39     34   1163  Matthew Engel         Waterford                               19:50.8  3:58/K    11
   40     35    450  Alex Hecksher Gomes   Libertyville (IL)                       19:52.9  3:58/K    10
   41  (> 7)    823  Evan Vecera           Notre Dame Academy                      20:01.1  4:00/K    11
   42     36    413  William Becker        Libertyville (IL)                       20:03.2  4:01/K    10
   43     37    447  Sam Gold              Libertyville (IL)                       20:04.6  4:01/K    12
   44     38    764  Troy Hu               Northside College Prep (IL)             20:04.8  4:01/K    11
   45  (> 7)   1097  Nathaniel Oommen      Warren Township (IL)                    20:05.1  4:01/K    10
   46     39    188  Dale Winter           Hartford Union                          20:05.8  4:01/K    12
   47     40    422  John Burrows          Libertyville (IL)                       20:06.0  4:01/K    12
   48     41    218  Steven Crane          Kenosha Tremper                         20:06.4  4:01/K    10
   49     42   1198  Josh Werry            Waterford                               20:07.5  4:01/K    11
   50  (> 7)   1066  Nathan Franczyk       Warren Township (IL)                    20:07.7  4:01/K    12
   51     43   1183  Antonio Murphy        Waterford                               20:08.0  4:02/K    10
   52     44    327  Matt Leyva            Lakes Community (IL)                    20:08.3  4:02/K    11
   53  (> 7)    445  Mike Gasick           Libertyville (IL)                       20:10.1  4:02/K    12
   54     45    267  Nick Mandal           Lake Zurich (IL)                        20:12.9  4:02/K    12
   55  (> 7)   1081  Jonathan Kollmann     Warren Township (IL)                    20:13.2  4:03/K    11
   56     46   1175  Conner Krattiger      Waterford                               20:14.4  4:03/K    11
   57  (> 7)   1074  Jamarian Johnson      Warren Township (IL)                    20:15.5  4:03/K    11
   58  (< 5)     77  Marcus Freeby         Beaver Dam                              20:17.4  4:03/K    11
   59     47    759  Matthew Gomez         Northside College Prep (IL)             20:17.7  4:03/K    11
   60  (> 7)    520  Addison Whitney       Libertyville (IL)                       20:19.6  4:04/K    10
   61  (> 7)   1115  Colin Ward            Warren Township (IL)                    20:20.0  4:04/K    11
   62  (> 7)    470  Bobby Neil            Libertyville (IL)                       20:20.4  4:04/K    11
   63  (> 7)   1049  Justin Carrington     Warren Township (IL)                    20:20.7  4:04/K    12
   64     48    289  Tyler Snick           Lake Zurich (IL)                        20:21.1  4:04/K    10
   65     49    902  Venne Josh            Racine Case                             20:21.4  4:04/K    12
   66  (> 7)   1060  Jack Doden            Warren Township (IL)                    20:24.1  4:05/K    10
   67  (> 7)    487  Patrick Quinn         Libertyville (IL)                       20:24.3  4:05/K    12
   68     50   1310  Lucas Gentz           West Bend West                          20:24.6  4:05/K    10
   69     51   1313  Mitch Hader           West Bend West                          20:26.9  4:05/K    12
   70     52   1446  Chris Zuelsdorf       Sun Prairie                             20:30.5  4:06/K    11
   71     53   1403  Sam Bornitzke-WolfgramSun Prairie                             20:30.7  4:06/K    11
   72     54    905  Baldwin Marcus        Racine Case                             20:31.0  4:06/K    11
   73  (> 7)    432  Erik Dahlin           Libertyville (IL)                       20:32.4  4:06/K    12
   74     55    751  Jacob Cosby           Northside College Prep (IL)             20:32.6  4:06/K    10
   75     56    900  Burgett Jerome        Racine Case                             20:34.3  4:07/K    12
   76  (< 5)    942  Jake Schilling        Racine Horlick                          20:34.5  4:07/K    12
   77  (> 7)   1438  Abe Rossmiller        Sun Prairie                             20:36.9  4:07/K    12
   78  (> 7)    492  Samuel Scheck         Libertyville (IL)                       20:37.4  4:07/K    11
   79     57    570  Mario Gasparri        Marquette                               20:38.1  4:08/K    11
   80     58   1184  Adam Nelson           Waterford                               20:38.4  4:08/K    11
   81  (> 7)   1413  Josh Hale             Sun Prairie                             20:38.8  4:08/K    12
   82     59     57  Kevin Vettese         Antioch Community (IL)                  20:39.4  4:08/K    10
   83  (> 7)   1189  Mark Schneider        Waterford                               20:39.7  4:08/K    12
   84  (> 7)   1076  Bennett Josephson     Warren Township (IL)                    20:40.1  4:08/K    11
   85  (> 7)   1199  Andrew Yoder          Waterford                               20:40.4  4:08/K    11
   86     60    225  Xavier Howard         Kenosha Tremper                         20:42.1  4:08/K    12
   87     61    220  Zak Davies            Kenosha Tremper                         20:42.4  4:08/K    12
   88  (> 7)   1048  Jason Carrington      Warren Township (IL)                    20:46.5  4:09/K    10
   89  (> 7)   1409  Zack DeBroux          Sun Prairie                             20:46.7  4:09/K    11
   90  (> 7)   1114  Jacob Wantoch         Warren Township (IL)                    20:47.9  4:09/K    12
   91     62    326  P. Jacob LeBaron      Lakes Community (IL)                    20:50.2  4:10/K    11
   92     63    668  Noah Wlodarski        Marquette                               20:50.8  4:10/K    11
   93  (> 7)   1036  Jeff Abbott           Warren Township (IL)                    20:52.4  4:10/K    12
   94     64    897  Peltier Glen          Racine Case                             20:54.6  4:11/K    12
   95  (> 7)   1433  Kevin Nowicki         Sun Prairie                             20:54.8  4:11/K    10
   96     65     34  Kyle Berry            Antioch Community (IL)                  20:57.0  4:11/K    10
   97  (> 7)   1042  Jacob Andersen        Warren Township (IL)                    21:01.8  4:12/K    10
   98     66    658  Francisco Vazquez     Marquette                               21:03.2  4:13/K    10
   99     67    771  Marcelo Lozano        Northside College Prep (IL)             21:05.3  4:13/K    10
  100     68    552  Jack Davis            Marquette                               21:06.2  4:13/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     69    282  Andrew Rifkin         Lake Zurich (IL)                        21:06.4  4:13/K    10
  102     70    586  Henry Hill            Marquette                               21:06.7  4:13/K    10
  103     71    158  Garett Buchholz       Hartford Union                          21:07.5  4:13/K    11
  104  (> 7)    508  Ryan Tang             Libertyville (IL)                       21:10.8  4:14/K    12
  105  (> 7)    441  Maxwell Flanagan      Libertyville (IL)                       21:13.0  4:15/K    10
  106  (> 7)   1418  Jason Janczak         Sun Prairie                             21:13.2  4:15/K    12
  107     72    874  Conner Smith          Prairie Ridge (IL)                      21:13.5  4:15/K    11
  108     73    895  Garcia Christian      Racine Case                             21:13.8  4:15/K    11
  109  (> 7)   1055  Michail Danos         Warren Township (IL)                    21:15.0  4:15/K    12
  110     74   1318  Jack Kehoe            West Bend West                          21:15.3  4:15/K    12
  111     75   1327  Evan Patten           West Bend West                          21:16.2  4:15/K    10
  112     76    776  Jack O'Donnell        Northside College Prep (IL)             21:16.4  4:15/K    12
  113     77    163  Benjamin Drew         Hartford Union                          21:17.1  4:15/K    12
  114  (> 7)    436  Chase Ellingson       Libertyville (IL)                       21:17.3  4:15/K    12
  115  (> 7)    463  Alex Kratcoski        Libertyville (IL)                       21:19.3  4:16/K    12
  116  (> 7)    648  Henry Smith           Marquette                               21:19.5  4:16/K    10
  117  (> 7)   1421  Jack Koprowski        Sun Prairie                             21:19.7  4:16/K    11
  118     78    160  Peter Cherek          Hartford Union                          21:20.1  4:16/K    11
  119     79    185  Jacob Stamm           Hartford Union                          21:21.5  4:16/K    11
  120     80    898  Long Jack             Racine Case                             21:21.7  4:16/K    10
  121     81    229  Chris Kammer          Kenosha Tremper                         21:23.2  4:17/K    12
  122  (> 7)   1069  Eric Grosskopf        Warren Township (IL)                    21:23.7  4:17/K    10
  123     82    173  Peter Landon          Hartford Union                          21:23.9  4:17/K    10
  124     83    328  Drew Lockas           Lakes Community (IL)                    21:24.3  4:17/K    11
  125  (> 7)    535  Jack Brooks           Marquette                               21:24.6  4:17/K    11
  126  (> 7)    632  Andrew Rettko         Marquette                               21:25.7  4:17/K    10
  127     84    292  Vikram Tammana        Lake Zurich (IL)                        21:27.8  4:17/K    12
  128  (< 5)   1220  Luis Cisneros         Waukegan (IL)                           21:29.2  4:18/K    11
  129  (> 7)    591  Richard Imp           Marquette                               21:29.6  4:18/K    12
  130     85   1314  Noah Hanson           West Bend West                          21:30.0  4:18/K    10
  131  (> 7)    636  Nick Rokosz           Marquette                               21:31.4  4:18/K    12
  132  (> 7)   1061  John Duncan           Warren Township (IL)                    21:31.7  4:18/K    11
  133     86    910  Moore Trenton         Racine Case                             21:32.1  4:18/K    10
  134  (> 7)    427  Zachary Clausen       Libertyville (IL)                       21:32.4  4:18/K    11
  135  (> 7)    641  Robert Scheidt        Marquette                               21:33.4  4:19/K    11
  136  (< 5)    958  Efrain Maldonado      Racine Park                             21:34.5  4:19/K    12
  137  (> 7)   1168  Tyler Graczyk         Waterford                               21:34.7  4:19/K    10
  138  (> 7)    482  Rees Pillizzi         Libertyville (IL)                       21:35.0  4:19/K    11
  139  (> 7)    640  Paul Scheidt          Marquette                               21:37.0  4:19/K    11
  140  (> 7)   1078  John Kircher          Warren Township (IL)                    21:37.3  4:19/K    12
  141  (> 7)    407  Thomas Ackerman       Libertyville (IL)                       21:39.0  4:20/K    12
  142  (> 7)   1441  Connor Stinson        Sun Prairie                             21:40.1  4:20/K    11
  143  (> 7)   1165  Caleb Galkowski       Waterford                               21:40.3  4:20/K    11
  144     87    989  Mick Goyette          Reagan                                  21:42.6  4:20/K    11
  145     88   1335  Theran Wanta          West Bend West                          21:42.8  4:20/K    10
  146  (> 7)   1112  Daniel Trychta        Warren Township (IL)                    21:44.8  4:21/K    12
  147  (> 7)    576  Oliver Grassmann      Marquette                               21:45.0  4:21/K    11
  148  (> 7)    466  Paul Manfredini       Libertyville (IL)                       21:45.3  4:21/K    11
  149     89    169  Kyle Hogen            Hartford Union                          21:46.3  4:21/K    11
  150  (> 7)    547  John Collopy          Marquette                               21:47.4  4:21/K    10
  151     90   1348  Zach Blasť            Wilmot Union                            21:47.7  4:21/K    12
  152  (> 7)   1046  Luis Calderon         Warren Township (IL)                    21:49.9  4:22/K    12
  153  (> 7)   1083  Estevan Lemus         Warren Township (IL)                    21:50.1  4:22/K    10
  154  (> 7)    522  Preston Wrolstad      Libertyville (IL)                       21:53.4  4:23/K    11
  155     91    782  Piotr Wojcik          Northside College Prep (IL)             21:54.0  4:23/K    11
  156  (> 7)    528  Colm Alba             Marquette                               21:54.2  4:23/K    11
  157  (> 7)    215  Sam Biundy            Kenosha Tremper                         21:55.0  4:23/K    12
  158  (< 5)    955  Cameron Fair          Racine Park                             21:55.2  4:23/K    12
  159     92     42  Dylan Duckworth       Antioch Community (IL)                  21:55.6  4:23/K    11
  160     93    849  Max Borth             Prairie Ridge (IL)                      21:56.5  4:23/K    11
  161  (> 7)    429  Joseph Cullum         Libertyville (IL)                       21:56.8  4:23/K    12
  162  (> 7)   1051  Austin Clark          Warren Township (IL)                    21:57.1  4:23/K    11
  163  (> 7)    481  Thomas Peterson       Libertyville (IL)                       21:58.8  4:24/K    12
  164  (> 7)    511  Parijat Tripathi      Libertyville (IL)                       21:59.1  4:24/K    11
  165  (> 7)    455  Brandon Horn          Libertyville (IL)                       22:01.9  4:24/K    12
  166     94    323  Ben Kargul            Lakes Community (IL)                    22:02.2  4:24/K    12
  167  (> 7)   1159  Bryce Crafton         Waterford                               22:05.5  4:25/K    10
  168     95    995  Ryan Oberdorf         Reagan                                  22:07.0  4:25/K    9 
  169  (> 7)    909  Stenseng Shane        Racine Case                             22:07.2  4:25/K    12
  170     96    871  Jay Puca              Prairie Ridge (IL)                      22:07.5  4:25/K    10
  171     97    857  Jon Harris            Prairie Ridge (IL)                      22:09.1  4:26/K    10
  172     98   1360  Matthew Strother      Wilmot Union                            22:11.2  4:26/K    11
  173     99     44  Noah Gallery          Antioch Community (IL)                  22:11.4  4:26/K    10
  174  (> 7)    643  Ryan Sharafinski      Marquette                               22:13.5  4:27/K    10
  175  (> 7)   1173  Coby Kinsey           Waterford                               22:13.8  4:27/K    12
  176    100   1027  Jordan Mcbryde        Union Grove                             22:15.4  4:27/K    12
  177  (> 7)   1044  Samuel Baseley        Warren Township (IL)                    22:15.7  4:27/K    10
  178  (> 7)    235  Mark Nelson           Kenosha Tremper                         22:16.8  4:27/K    10
  179  (> 7)    472  Daniel Oh             Libertyville (IL)                       22:17.1  4:27/K    10
  180  (< 5)     80  Aaron Kremsreiter     Beaver Dam                              22:17.5  4:27/K    11
  181    101   1347  Tristan Azevedo       Wilmot Union                            22:18.0  4:28/K    9 
  182  (> 7)    532  Joshua Blochowicz     Marquette                               22:18.4  4:28/K    12
  183  (> 7)    467  Brayden Monson        Libertyville (IL)                       22:19.3  4:28/K    11
  184  (> 7)    159  Brett Burkholz        Hartford Union                          22:20.5  4:28/K    12
  185  (> 7)    752  Joseph Dschida        Northside College Prep (IL)             22:22.4  4:28/K    12
  186  (> 7)    423  Brent Cao             Libertyville (IL)                       22:22.7  4:28/K    12
  187  (> 7)    217  Aiden Burling         Kenosha Tremper                         22:25.9  4:29/K    10
  188  (> 7)    647  Jon Skipper           Marquette                               22:26.5  4:29/K    11
  189  (> 7)    533  Lucas Borden          Marquette                               22:26.8  4:29/K    10
  190    102   1361  Rick Zuehls           Wilmot Union                            22:29.0  4:30/K    9 
  191  (> 7)   1100  george Peterson       Warren Township (IL)                    22:30.0  4:30/K    12
  192  (> 7)    762  Max Guthmann          Northside College Prep (IL)             22:30.6  4:30/K    11
  193  (> 7)    592  Charles Jaskolski     Marquette                               22:31.6  4:30/K    11
  194    103    325  Aaron Kuhstoss        Lakes Community (IL)                    22:31.8  4:30/K    10
  195    104    334  Gino Rouse            Lakes Community (IL)                    22:32.1  4:30/K    10
  196  (> 7)    517  John Wacnik           Libertyville (IL)                       22:33.8  4:31/K    12
  197    105   1358  Jasper Schmidt        Wilmot Union                            22:34.1  4:31/K    11
  198  (> 7)    606  Greger Makowski       Marquette                               22:34.4  4:31/K    11
  199  (> 7)   1054  Trenton Czisny        Warren Township (IL)                    22:36.0  4:31/K    12
  200    106   1326  Mason Myers           West Bend West                          22:36.6  4:31/K    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)    638  Mitchell Sauer        Marquette                               22:37.1  4:31/K    12
  202  (> 7)   1067  Tyler Gano            Warren Township (IL)                    22:38.2  4:32/K    10
  203  (> 7)    458  Ryan Jaeger           Libertyville (IL)                       22:38.6  4:32/K    11
  204  (> 7)    424  David Cao             Libertyville (IL)                       22:39.0  4:32/K    12
  205  (> 7)    598  Kevin Kohl            Marquette                               22:40.3  4:32/K    12
  206  (> 7)    781  Jack Webster          Northside College Prep (IL)             22:40.6  4:32/K    9 
  207  (> 7)   1057  Shaun Davis           Warren Township (IL)                    22:42.2  4:32/K    12
  208  (> 7)    518  Grant Wagner          Libertyville (IL)                       22:42.5  4:32/K    11
  209  (< 5)     78  Ben Hartl             Beaver Dam                              22:43.5  4:33/K    11
  210  (> 7)    406  Kennedy Abington      Libertyville (IL)                       22:43.7  4:33/K    12
  211  (> 7)    495  Daniel Schilling      Libertyville (IL)                       22:47.6  4:33/K    12
  212    107    855  Kyle Gut              Prairie Ridge (IL)                      22:47.8  4:33/K    10
  213  (> 7)   1406  Brad Butcher          Sun Prairie                             22:50.1  4:34/K    12
  214  (> 7)    585  Jacob Harrington      Marquette                               22:51.5  4:34/K    11
  215  (< 5)   1231  Kale Wynn             Waukegan (IL)                           22:53.0  4:35/K    10
  216  (> 7)    775  Matt Monge            Northside College Prep (IL)             22:57.9  4:35/K    10
  217  (> 7)    619  Ben Nolan             Marquette                               22:58.8  4:36/K    11
  218  (> 7)    504  Nicholas Stratman     Libertyville (IL)                       22:59.4  4:36/K    12
  219  (> 7)    484  Connor Polk           Libertyville (IL)                       23:03.5  4:37/K    11
  220  (< 5)   1229  Leonardo Torres       Waukegan (IL)                           23:04.7  4:37/K    12
  221    108    320  Nathan Gundlach       Lakes Community (IL)                    23:05.1  4:37/K    11
  222  (> 7)   1041  Ryan Ams              Warren Township (IL)                    23:06.1  4:37/K    12
  223  (> 7)    156  Joshua Baumhardt      Hartford Union                          23:07.6  4:37/K    11
  224  (> 7)   1037  Eric Ablang           Warren Township (IL)                    23:07.9  4:37/K    11
  225  (> 7)    428  Elliott Cote          Libertyville (IL)                       23:09.0  4:38/K    12
  226  (< 5)    933  Deontre Franklin      Racine Horlick                          23:10.3  4:38/K    12
  227    109   1359  Zac Schrader          Wilmot Union                            23:11.3  4:38/K    10
  228  (> 7)    174  Alex Mandel           Hartford Union                          23:11.6  4:38/K    11
  229    110     41  Jack Connelly         Antioch Community (IL)                  23:11.9  4:38/K    10
  230  (> 7)    437  Nathan Ellingson      Libertyville (IL)                       23:13.5  4:39/K    10
  231  (> 7)    433  Grant Dean            Libertyville (IL)                       23:14.0  4:39/K    12
  232  (> 7)    768  Jakob Lemke           Northside College Prep (IL)             23:14.3  4:39/K    10
  233    111   1002  Jay Singh             Reagan                                  23:14.7  4:39/K    10
  234  (> 7)    628  David Quick           Marquette                               23:14.9  4:39/K    12
  235  (> 7)   1072  Jeremy Huff           Warren Township (IL)                    23:15.2  4:39/K    11
  236  (> 7)    577  Anthony Greco         Marquette                               23:15.9  4:39/K    11
  237    112   1026  Noah Lorey            Union Grove                             23:16.1  4:39/K    11
  238  (> 7)    566  Jack Foy              Marquette                               23:16.5  4:39/K    11
  239  (> 7)    493  James Scheuneman      Libertyville (IL)                       23:17.4  4:39/K    10
  240  (< 5)    940  Lukeus Perez          Racine Horlick                          23:19.7  4:40/K    12
  241    113    248  John Burke            Lake Zurich (IL)                        23:20.5  4:40/K    10
  242  (< 5)    961  Jared Smith           Racine Park                             23:20.7  4:40/K    11
  243  (> 7)    459  Nicholas Janezic      Libertyville (IL)                       23:23.3  4:41/K    11
  244  (> 7)    615  Jared Montgomery      Marquette                               23:27.7  4:41/K    11
  245  (< 5)     81  Daniel Meyer          Beaver Dam                              23:27.9  4:41/K    9 
  246  (> 7)   1431  Austin Mulgrew        Sun Prairie                             23:32.7  4:42/K    9 
  247    114   1024  Brett Knutson         Union Grove                             23:37.3  4:43/K    11
  248  (> 7)    653  Nicholas Takton       Marquette                               23:37.6  4:43/K    11
  249  (> 7)   1092  Paul Neal             Warren Township (IL)                    23:38.3  4:44/K    11
  250  (> 7)   1099  Nikhil Patel          Warren Township (IL)                    23:38.5  4:44/K    10
  251  (> 7)   1087  Diego Martin          Warren Township (IL)                    23:38.8  4:44/K    12
  252  (> 7)    443  Garrett Fowkes        Libertyville (IL)                       23:39.3  4:44/K    10
  253  (> 7)    474  Andrew Onufer         Libertyville (IL)                       23:39.5  4:44/K    10
  254  (> 7)   1331  Spencer Shanovich     West Bend West                          23:39.8  4:44/K    10
  255  (> 7)    338  Josh Tanneberger      Lakes Community (IL)                    23:40.7  4:44/K    11
  256  (> 7)    162  Cj Chiefe             Hartford Union                          23:41.3  4:44/K    10
  257  (> 7)    457  Jared Huch            Libertyville (IL)                       23:47.3  4:45/K    11
  258  (> 7)    438  William Engfer        Libertyville (IL)                       23:47.5  4:45/K    11
  259  (> 7)   1430  Jake Molfenter        Sun Prairie                             23:49.0  4:46/K    9 
  260  (> 7)   1428  Ishan Luitel          Sun Prairie                             23:49.2  4:46/K    9 
  261  (> 7)   1402  Jameson Bethke        Sun Prairie                             23:49.6  4:46/K    10
  262  (> 7)    426  Jackson Chartier      Libertyville (IL)                       23:50.6  4:46/K    11
  263  (> 7)    503  David Stone           Libertyville (IL)                       23:56.2  4:47/K    11
  264  (< 5)    115  Lucas Williams        Elkhorn                                 23:56.4  4:47/K    11
  265    115     37  Peter Blameuser       Antioch Community (IL)                  23:56.8  4:47/K    12
  266  (> 7)   1045  Christopher Beckman   Warren Township (IL)                    23:58.9  4:48/K    11
  267  (> 7)    554  Herbert DeLeon        Marquette                               23:59.1  4:48/K    12
  268    116     50  Justin Miller         Antioch Community (IL)                  23:59.5  4:48/K    12
  269  (> 7)   1187  Ian Remington         Waterford                               24:01.0  4:48/K    10
  270  (> 7)    755  Tom Frejowski         Northside College Prep (IL)             24:02.9  4:48/K    12
  271  (> 7)    513  Brian Vickers         Libertyville (IL)                       24:05.3  4:49/K    11
  272  (< 5)    937  Alex Krencisz         Racine Horlick                          24:05.8  4:49/K    10
  273  (> 7)   1040  Nicholas Allen        Warren Township (IL)                    24:06.3  4:49/K    12
  274  (< 5)   1224  Hansel Lopez          Waukegan (IL)                           24:11.9  4:50/K    12
  275  (> 7)    525  Alec Zhang            Libertyville (IL)                       24:13.5  4:51/K    12
  276  (> 7)    519  Kyle Wanda            Libertyville (IL)                       24:31.9  4:54/K    10
  277  (> 7)    575  Jack Grandelis        Marquette                               24:39.2  4:56/K    11
  278    117    274  Jake Murray           Lake Zurich (IL)                        24:43.0  4:57/K    11
  279    118    992  Max Kulas             Reagan                                  24:47.4  4:57/K    11
  280    119   1023  Jake Knuth            Union Grove                             24:47.6  4:57/K    10
  281  (> 7)     55  Shane Thomas          Antioch Community (IL)                  24:50.8  4:58/K    12
  282  (> 7)    469  Kenji Mulhall         Libertyville (IL)                       24:51.5  4:58/K    11
  283  (> 7)    483  Evan Pinsel           Libertyville (IL)                       24:53.3  4:59/K    10
  284  (> 7)    749  Nick Brown            Northside College Prep (IL)             24:55.6  4:59/K    9 
  285  (> 7)    449  Jacob Harris          Libertyville (IL)                       24:55.8  4:59/K    10
  286  (> 7)    410  Nick Anderson         Libertyville (IL)                       24:58.8  5:00/K    10
  287  (> 7)    417  Billy Bonebrake       Libertyville (IL)                       24:59.8  5:00/K    12
  288  (> 7)    757  Dylan Garcia          Northside College Prep (IL)             25:10.2  5:02/K    9 
  289  (> 7)    171  Connor Koch           Hartford Union                          25:11.2  5:02/K    11
  290  (> 7)    521  Kyle Winiger          Libertyville (IL)                       25:13.0  5:03/K    12
  291  (> 7)    461  Grant Kearns          Libertyville (IL)                       25:14.7  5:03/K    10
  292    120    988  Moises Flores         Reagan                                  25:17.3  5:03/K    11
  293  (> 7)   1309  Mason Geib            West Bend West                          25:21.2  5:04/K    11
  294  (> 7)    446  Alex Giesen           Libertyville (IL)                       25:33.7  5:07/K    11
  295  (> 7)    514  Daniel Vickers        Libertyville (IL)                       25:33.9  5:07/K    12
  296  (> 7)    480  Joshua Peterson       Libertyville (IL)                       25:34.3  5:07/K    10
  297  (> 7)    870  Alex Pritzen          Prairie Ridge (IL)                      25:38.5  5:08/K    12
  298  (> 7)    593  Andy Kahler           Marquette                               25:38.9  5:08/K    10
  299  (> 7)    453  Eddie Higginson       Libertyville (IL)                       25:39.2  5:08/K    10
  300  (> 7)   1094  Alex Nixa             Warren Township (IL)                    25:39.6  5:08/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301  (> 7)     49  Sam Lahti             Antioch Community (IL)                  25:44.6  5:09/K    10
  302  (> 7)   1079  P.J. Kircher          Warren Township (IL)                    25:46.5  5:09/K    10
  303  (> 7)   1096  Santiago Olaya Nino   Warren Township (IL)                    25:50.0  5:10/K    10
  304  (> 7)    468  Andrew Mudd           Libertyville (IL)                       25:51.3  5:10/K    12
  305  (> 7)    425  Corban Chang          Libertyville (IL)                       25:55.5  5:11/K    10
  306  (> 7)    491  Eli Roller            Libertyville (IL)                       26:21.1  5:16/K    11
  307  (> 7)    485  Travis Qing           Libertyville (IL)                       26:23.6  5:17/K    10
  308  (> 7)     47  Brad Green            Antioch Community (IL)                  26:26.6  5:17/K    12
  309  (> 7)   1439  Aditya Sharma         Sun Prairie                             26:32.5  5:18/K    10
  310  (> 7)   1089  Elijah McArthur       Warren Township (IL)                    26:35.0  5:19/K    10
  311  (> 7)    236  Brian Prescott        Kenosha Tremper                         26:38.0  5:20/K    12
  312  (> 7)   1169  Mitch Hainsworth      Waterford                               26:38.9  5:20/K    11
  313  (> 7)    539  Alejandro Camacho     Marquette                               26:39.2  5:20/K    10
  314  (> 7)    644  Jack Sheffield        Marquette                               26:42.8  5:20/K    10
  315  (> 7)   1328  Aaron Pierce          West Bend West                          26:44.0  5:21/K    10
  316  (> 7)    182  Alexander Richards    Hartford Union                          26:53.3  5:23/K    10
  317  (> 7)   1062  Colin Dunlop          Warren Township (IL)                    26:54.9  5:23/K    11
  318  (> 7)   1075  Akhil Joseph          Warren Township (IL)                    27:18.1  5:28/K    10
  319  (> 7)    456  Andy Huang            Libertyville (IL)                       27:24.8  5:29/K    11
  320  (> 7)    579  Ben Grindel           Marquette                               27:29.4  5:30/K    10
  321  (> 7)    621  Tyler O'Malley        Marquette                               27:32.1  5:30/K    12
  322  (> 7)    509  Ian Thompson          Libertyville (IL)                       27:38.5  5:32/K    10
  323  (> 7)    545  Ted Chisholm          Marquette                               27:58.5  5:36/K    11
  324  (> 7)    780  Sebastein Vondrak     Northside College Prep (IL)             28:09.8  5:38/K    9 
  325  (> 7)   1171  Riley Hinners         Waterford                               28:11.3  5:38/K    12
  326  (> 7)    421  Charles Burrows       Libertyville (IL)                       28:17.6  5:39/K    11
  327  (> 7)     29  Cole Abbeduto         Antioch Community (IL)                  28:18.8  5:40/K    12
  328    121    993  Ethan Lelinski        Reagan                                  28:27.3  5:41/K    10
  329  (> 7)    177  William Ohm           Hartford Union                          28:59.5  5:48/K    11
  330    122   1005  Tim Xiong             Reagan                                  29:00.2  5:48/K    10
  331  (> 7)    297  Zak Yocius            Lake Zurich (IL)                        29:02.9  5:48/K    11
  332    123   1033  Jakob Wendorf         Union Grove                             29:19.0  5:52/K    10
  333  (> 7)    767  Gus Kuhnen            Northside College Prep (IL)             29:30.5  5:54/K    9 
  334  (< 5)    105  Kalib Gorecki         Elkhorn                                 29:59.0  6:00/K    10
  335    124   1349  Isaac Bruley          Wilmot Union                            30:02.5  6:00/K    9 
  336  (> 7)    515  Patrick Vickers       Libertyville (IL)                       30:11.4  6:02/K    10
  337    125   1021  Kyle Hinkley          Union Grove                             30:14.6  6:03/K    10
  338  (> 7)   1068  Jared Garner          Warren Township (IL)                    30:15.6  6:03/K    10
  339  (> 7)    559  John Doyle            Marquette                               30:23.0  6:05/K    10
  340  (> 7)    560  Will Drake            Marquette                               30:48.6  6:10/K    10
  341  (> 7)    233  Mitchell McDermott    Kenosha Tremper                         31:49.0  6:22/K    10
  342  (> 7)    634  Oguis Rodrigez        Marquette                               34:57.5  6:59/K    10
  343  (> 7)   1003  Kouyee Vang           Reagan                                  36:17.6  7:15/K    12
  344  (> 7)    769  Alexander Limbardo    Northside College Prep (IL)             46:31.6  9:18/K    9