Horlick Rebel Invitational - JV Girls

September 06, 2014


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    784  Ashlyn Arett            13-Notre Dame Academy                 16:28.9  4:07/K    9 
    2      2    392  Jenny Schick             9-Libertyville (IL)                  16:44.8  4:11/K    12
    3      3   1248  Rebecca Liesen          23-Waukesha West                      16:58.2  4:15/K    10
    4      4    803  Kate Stumpf             13-Notre Dame Academy                 17:07.4  4:17/K    9 
    5      5    364  Ellen Kenston            9-Libertyville (IL)                  17:12.3  4:18/K    12
    6      6    346  Sami Campbell            9-Libertyville (IL)                  17:25.1  4:21/K    10
    7      7    688  Kayla Ignasiak          11-Muskego                            17:33.1  4:23/K    11
    8      8   1256  Anna Saurer             23-Waukesha West                      17:37.0  4:24/K    11
    9      9    401  Nora Tucker              9-Libertyville (IL)                  17:39.7  4:25/K    9 
   10     10    795  Alexandria Papacosta    13-Notre Dame Academy                 17:41.8  4:25/K    9 
   11     11     59  Kristi Bird              2-Beaver Dam                         17:42.9  4:26/K    9 
   12     12    833  Anna Lockwood           14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 17:45.9  4:26/K    12
   13     13    793  Carly Noble             13-Notre Dame Academy                 17:49.0  4:27/K    10
   14     14    374  Kaitlin McKernan         9-Libertyville (IL)                  17:53.4  4:28/K    12
   15     15     74  Paige White              2-Beaver Dam                         17:53.8  4:28/K    9 
   16     16   1455  Ellie Dunn              27-DSHA                               17:54.5  4:29/K    11
   17     17    702  Gabby Mraz              11-Muskego                            17:55.1  4:29/K    11
   18     18   1376  Justice Hadley          26-Sun Prairie                        17:58.6  4:30/K    10
   19     19   1243  Katie Jacobson          23-Waukesha West                      18:04.8  4:31/K    10
   20     20    804  Alexa Wolf              13-Notre Dame Academy                 18:06.5  4:32/K    12
   21     21   1472  Maggie Roethle          27-DSHA                               18:07.0  4:32/K    12
   22     22   1258  Kate Schwerman          23-Waukesha West                      18:07.2  4:32/K    10
   23     23    373  Emily McAuliffe          9-Libertyville (IL)                  18:13.3  4:33/K    12
   24     24    787  Gracie DeGroot          13-Notre Dame Academy                 18:13.6  4:33/K    9 
   25     25    674  Kelly Averill           11-Muskego                            18:13.9  4:33/K    9 
   26     26     72  Maggie Stebbins          2-Beaver Dam                         18:18.1  4:35/K    9 
   27     27    802  Alexandra Socha         13-Notre Dame Academy                 18:19.3  4:35/K    10
   28  (> 7)    786  Anya Carlson            13-Notre Dame Academy                 18:19.5  4:35/K    10
   29     28    737  Caroline Owens          12-Northside College Prep (IL)        18:19.8  4:35/K    12
   30  (> 7)    794  Lizzie Opichka          13-Notre Dame Academy                 18:20.9  4:35/K    9 
   31     29   1384  Ella McDevitt           26-Sun Prairie                        18:22.3  4:36/K    11
   32     30   1457  Emma Grogan             27-DSHA                               18:23.1  4:36/K    9 
   33     31   1368  Renee Charles           26-Sun Prairie                        18:25.5  4:36/K    9 
   34     32    708  Arianna Sande           11-Muskego                            18:30.0  4:38/K    10
   35     33   1373  Sophie Fournier         26-Sun Prairie                        18:34.2  4:39/K    9 
   36     34    696  Katherine Lemberger     11-Muskego                            18:34.7  4:39/K    9 
   37     35    738  Fiona Panther           12-Northside College Prep (IL)        18:35.3  4:39/K    9 
   38     36   1463  Lilli Kenfield          27-DSHA                               18:36.7  4:39/K    9 
   39     37    350  Olivia Devin             9-Libertyville (IL)                  18:37.6  4:39/K    9 
   40     38   1454  Julie Demet             27-DSHA                               18:37.8  4:39/K    10
   41     39    310  Alyssa Stromsland        8-Lakes Community (IL)               18:38.1  4:40/K    10
   42     40   1140  Emily Larson            21-Waterford                          18:41.0  4:40/K    10
   43     41   1460  Margaret Hodan          27-DSHA                               18:41.2  4:40/K    12
   44     42    307  Emily Sprague            8-Lakes Community (IL)               18:43.5  4:41/K    12
   45     43     73  Hailey Stofflet          2-Beaver Dam                         18:44.2  4:41/K    9 
   46  (> 7)    391  Sara Scheibler           9-Libertyville (IL)                  18:45.7  4:41/K    9 
   47     44   1293  Hunter Schutz           24-West Bend West                     18:46.4  4:42/K    9 
   48     45   1290  Elizabeth Schreiber     24-West Bend West                     18:46.7  4:42/K    11
   49     46   1273  Nicole Henrich          24-West Bend West                     18:48.0  4:42/K    12
   50     47    144  Hannah Mertens           5-Hartford Union                     18:48.4  4:42/K    12
   51     48     19  Alexis Lind              1-Antioch Community (IL)             18:48.7  4:42/K    9 
   52     49   1253  Teghan Norman           23-Waukesha West                      18:49.0  4:42/K    12
   53  (> 7)    377  Alanna Naftzger          9-Libertyville (IL)                  18:50.5  4:43/K    9 
   54     50     23  Allison Morris           1-Antioch Community (IL)             18:50.9  4:43/K    9 
   55     51   1236  Emma Coche              23-Waukesha West                      18:52.0  4:43/K    12
   56  (> 7)    798  Emily Gibson            13-Notre Dame Academy                 18:52.2  4:43/K    10
   57     52   1264  Katelyn Butters         24-West Bend West                     18:52.5  4:43/K    10
   58  (> 7)    347  Becky DeAcetis           9-Libertyville (IL)                  18:54.6  4:44/K    10
   59  (> 7)    394  Maggie Shutts            9-Libertyville (IL)                  18:55.4  4:44/K    9 
   60     53   1298  Lauren Waraksa          24-West Bend West                     18:57.2  4:44/K    9 
   61     54   1382  Kaylan Marshall         26-Sun Prairie                        18:57.4  4:44/K    9 
   62     55     67  Justice Montoya          2-Beaver Dam                         18:57.8  4:44/K    10
   63     56    138  Britney Lane             5-Hartford Union                     19:05.2  4:46/K    9 
   64  (< 5)   1011  Sara Hartl              19-Union Grove                        19:07.1  4:47/K    12
   65     57   1470  Emily Ogorek            27-DSHA                               19:08.6  4:47/K    10
   66     58    706  Sara Perry              11-Muskego                            19:08.9  4:47/K    9 
   67     59   1396  Emily Toboyek           26-Sun Prairie                        19:11.4  4:48/K    12
   68     60   1260  Gretchen Weber          23-Waukesha West                      19:12.4  4:48/K    12
   69     61     69  Audrey Oien              2-Beaver Dam                         19:12.7  4:48/K    10
   70  (> 7)   1462  Maddie Kalmer           27-DSHA                               19:15.0  4:49/K    10
   71  (> 7)    379  Jenna Ocheltree          9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:16.5  4:49/K    9 
   72  (> 7)   1459  Coco Gusho              27-DSHA                               19:16.7  4:49/K    11
   73  (> 7)    345  Mary Cate Buchert        9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:18.7  4:50/K    9 
   74     62    149  Jordyn Schultz           5-Hartford Union                     19:19.9  4:50/K    10
   75  (> 7)    397  Sam Stavropoulos         9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:23.7  4:51/K    12
   76     63      4  Dana Blameuser           1-Antioch Community (IL)             19:24.8  4:51/K    10
   77  (> 7)    342  Maddie Anderson          9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:25.3  4:51/K    12
   78  (> 7)    402  Korina Valenzuela        9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:25.5  4:51/K    12
   79     64    117  Abigail Bailey           5-Hartford Union                     19:25.7  4:51/K    10
   80  (> 7)    360  Deborah Hanagan          9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:28.1  4:52/K    10
   81  (> 7)   1465  Hannah Marlock          27-DSHA                               19:30.1  4:53/K    11
   82  (> 7)    355  Lauren Forrest           9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:31.2  4:53/K    12
   83     65   1280  Tait Mauland            24-West Bend West                     19:32.7  4:53/K    10
   84     66    196  Marqee Hudrick           6-Kenosha Tremper                    19:37.1  4:54/K    11
   85     67   1296  Haley Thomson           24-West Bend West                     19:37.3  4:54/K    9 
   86     68     28  Danielle Tebbe           1-Antioch Community (IL)             19:37.9  4:54/K    10
   87  (> 7)    400  Sarah Townsend           9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:38.1  4:55/K    9 
   88     69   1375  Kayla Haas              26-Sun Prairie                        19:39.1  4:55/K    9 
   89     70    731  Maeve Masterson         12-Northside College Prep (IL)        19:40.6  4:55/K    9 
   90     71    195  Emma Henry               6-Kenosha Tremper                    19:41.0  4:55/K    10
   91     72    689  Britany Jensen          11-Muskego                            19:42.1  4:56/K    10
   92     73    720  Citlali Blanco          12-Northside College Prep (IL)        19:42.8  4:56/K    9 
   93     74    889  Sofia Scekic            15-Racine Case                        19:44.8  4:56/K    9 
   94  (> 7)   1395  Alli Toboyek            26-Sun Prairie                        19:46.1  4:57/K    11
   95     75    304  Allison Myers            8-Lakes Community (IL)               19:46.9  4:57/K    11
   96  (> 7)   1481  Nicole Wlodarski        27-DSHA                               19:47.1  4:57/K    12
   97     76    132  Anna Hermann             5-Hartford Union                     19:48.7  4:57/K    10
   98     77    150  Kylie Spuhler            5-Hartford Union                     19:48.9  4:57/K    9 
   99  (> 7)    399  Sarah Toohey             9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:50.7  4:58/K    9 
  100  (> 7)    709  Callie Schulist         11-Muskego                            19:51.5  4:58/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     78    835  Elisheba Mann           14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 19:51.7  4:58/K    12
  102  (> 7)   1385  Lexie Mielke            26-Sun Prairie                        19:52.6  4:58/K    11
  103  (> 7)    718  Hannah Weier            11-Muskego                            19:52.8  4:58/K    11
  104  (> 7)   1372  Michaela Dhuey          26-Sun Prairie                        19:53.1  4:58/K    12
  105  (> 7)   1456  Sophie Garcia-Velez     27-DSHA                               19:55.0  4:59/K    11
  106  (> 7)   1251  Gianna Mecozzi          23-Waukesha West                      19:55.8  4:59/K    9 
  107     79    116  Jessica Bade             5-Hartford Union                     19:56.9  4:59/K    12
  108  (> 7)   1383  Gabby Masson            26-Sun Prairie                        19:57.4  4:59/K    12
  109  (> 7)   1378  Katlyn Hoppman          26-Sun Prairie                        19:57.8  4:59/K    10
  110  (> 7)    361  Gabby Haws               9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:58.1  5:00/K    11
  111  (> 7)    368  Jessica Lauret           9-Libertyville (IL)                  19:58.4  5:00/K    11
  112  (> 7)    698  Haley Maday             11-Muskego                            19:58.8  5:00/K    10
  113  (> 7)   1269  Caroline Dick-Garcia    24-West Bend West                     19:59.2  5:00/K    10
  114  (> 7)   1448  Kari Borowski           27-DSHA                               19:59.5  5:00/K    12
  115     80    726  Isabella Kiser          12-Northside College Prep (IL)        20:00.0  5:00/K    11
  116  (> 7)   1388  Andrina Savor           26-Sun Prairie                        20:00.4  5:00/K    9 
  117  (> 7)   1389  Payton Siehr            26-Sun Prairie                        20:00.7  5:00/K    10
  118  (> 7)   1259  Kallysa Taylor          23-Waukesha West                      20:01.1  5:00/K    10
  119     81    743  Lucy Schaefer           12-Northside College Prep (IL)        20:01.4  5:00/K    12
  120     82   1208  Maria Gaytan-Martinez   22-Waukegan (IL)                      20:01.9  5:00/K    12
  121  (> 7)    710  Carly Steiner           11-Muskego                            20:02.2  5:01/K    10
  122  (> 7)    788  Samantha DeGroot        13-Notre Dame Academy                 20:02.5  5:01/K    11
  123     83   1121  Megan Babcock           21-Waterford                          20:02.8  5:01/K    11
  124  (> 7)   1478  Elena Valentyn          27-DSHA                               20:03.1  5:01/K    10
  125  (> 7)    129  Kylie Grinwald           5-Hartford Union                     20:05.0  5:01/K    9 
  126     84    972  Olimpia Garcia          18-Reagan                             20:05.3  5:01/K    11
  127     85    313  Maura Tuley              8-Lakes Community (IL)               20:05.7  5:01/K    11
  128     86     22  Rylie Mercer             1-Antioch Community (IL)             20:05.9  5:01/K    10
  129  (> 7)   1393  Hailey Teniente         26-Sun Prairie                        20:07.2  5:02/K    11
  130  (> 7)   1275  Victoria Hunt           24-West Bend West                     20:08.3  5:02/K    9 
  131     87     68  Morgan Moreau            2-Beaver Dam                         20:08.8  5:02/K    10
  132  (> 7)   1295  Aimee Solheim           24-West Bend West                     20:09.0  5:02/K    11
  133  (> 7)   1452  Kristin Coury           27-DSHA                               20:09.5  5:02/K    10
  134     88    723  Bridgette Hegarty       12-Northside College Prep (IL)        20:09.7  5:02/K    9 
  135  (> 7)   1369  Hailey Cole             26-Sun Prairie                        20:09.9  5:02/K    10
  136  (> 7)   1476  Rachel Storts           27-DSHA                               20:11.2  5:03/K    9 
  137  (< 5)   1485  Emily Grubich            3-Catholic Memorial                  20:11.5  5:03/K    12
  138     89   1128  Anabelle Cimoli         21-Waterford                          20:11.8  5:03/K    9 
  139     90    881  Breeanne Heusdens       15-Racine Case                        20:12.0  5:03/K    10
  140  (> 7)    694  Megan Kocher            11-Muskego                            20:12.8  5:03/K    10
  141  (> 7)    352  Kelly Douglas            9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:13.0  5:03/K    10
  142  (> 7)    370  Leah Lilja               9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:13.2  5:03/K    12
  143  (> 7)   1257  Ashley Scherf           23-Waukesha West                      20:16.5  5:04/K    10
  144  (> 7)    395  Marijke Sommer           9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:17.0  5:04/K    11
  145  (< 5)   1487  Laura Hirsch             3-Catholic Memorial                  20:17.4  5:04/K    3 
  146  (> 7)    363  Kelly Keefe              9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:18.0  5:05/K    10
  147  (> 7)    387  Becca Richter            9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:18.2  5:05/K    10
  148  (> 7)   1246  Ellie Lemm              23-Waukesha West                      20:18.5  5:05/K    9 
  149     91    978  Melissa Kimber          18-Reagan                             20:20.8  5:05/K    12
  150  (> 7)    707  Auroa Pitel             11-Muskego                            20:22.1  5:06/K    9 
  151  (> 7)   1451  Maureen Coffey          27-DSHA                               20:22.3  5:06/K    9 
  152  (> 7)    344  Jenny Blake              9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:22.6  5:06/K    11
  153  (> 7)    356  Emma Gorman              9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:24.0  5:06/K    9 
  154  (> 7)    404  Ali Young                9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:24.2  5:06/K    10
  155     92    205  Katie Pollock            6-Kenosha Tremper                    20:24.6  5:06/K    10
  156  (> 7)   1381  Brayden Maass           26-Sun Prairie                        20:24.8  5:06/K    11
  157  (> 7)    133  Amanda Huettel           5-Hartford Union                     20:25.1  5:06/K    12
  158     93   1207  Maria Garcia-Lara       22-Waukegan (IL)                      20:25.3  5:06/K    11
  159     94    839  Morgan Padera           14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 20:27.4  5:07/K    11
  160     95    916  Marissa Cartagena       16-Racine Horlick                     20:28.3  5:07/K    9 
  161     96    968  Daisy Diaz              18-Reagan                             20:30.6  5:08/K    9 
  162  (> 7)   1263  Jessica Butters         24-West Bend West                     20:30.8  5:08/K    10
  163  (> 7)   1365  Clara Berning           26-Sun Prairie                        20:32.8  5:08/K    10
  164     97   1130  Laura Dezoma            21-Waterford                          20:33.0  5:08/K    11
  165  (> 7)    146  Tessa Nicpon             5-Hartford Union                     20:34.7  5:09/K    9 
  166     98   1136  Emily King              21-Waterford                          20:35.3  5:09/K    10
  167     99     25  Abigail Russell          1-Antioch Community (IL)             20:35.6  5:09/K    10
  168  (> 7)    686  Makaela Hopp            11-Muskego                            20:35.8  5:09/K    11
  169    100    927  Brittany Scott          16-Racine Horlick                     20:36.1  5:09/K    12
  170  (> 7)    705  Hanna Perry             11-Muskego                            20:37.5  5:09/K    11
  171  (< 5)     89  Haley Annes              4-Elkhorn                            20:41.8  5:10/K    9 
  172    101    302  Natalie Maguire          8-Lakes Community (IL)               20:42.0  5:11/K    9 
  173    102     21  Gracie Mateja            1-Antioch Community (IL)             20:45.0  5:11/K    9 
  174  (> 7)   1283  Laiken Morgan           24-West Bend West                     20:47.4  5:12/K    10
  175  (> 7)   1274  Shelby Hepner           24-West Bend West                     20:47.6  5:12/K    9 
  176    103    919  Shannon Gegare          16-Racine Horlick                     20:48.0  5:12/K    9 
  177  (> 7)     17  Alexandria Knight        1-Antioch Community (IL)             20:49.3  5:12/K    9 
  178    104   1148  Valerie Sobieski        21-Waterford                          20:50.0  5:13/K    11
  179  (> 7)    153  Samantha Uselman         5-Hartford Union                     20:50.2  5:13/K    10
  180  (> 7)    366  Sarah Key                9-Libertyville (IL)                  20:51.7  5:13/K    12
  181    105    189  Maria Bill               6-Kenosha Tremper                    20:51.9  5:13/K    9 
  182    106   1201  Cynthia Alcala          22-Waukegan (IL)                      20:55.2  5:14/K    10
  183  (> 7)   1279  Veronica Kazemba        24-West Bend West                     20:56.4  5:14/K    11
  184  (> 7)   1252  Nadia Moreno            23-Waukesha West                      20:56.6  5:14/K    12
  185  (> 7)    690  Rebecca Johnson         11-Muskego                            20:59.2  5:15/K    10
  186    107   1135  Ashley Kieckhefer       21-Waterford                          21:00.5  5:15/K    11
  187    108    200  Hana Miloslavic          6-Kenosha Tremper                    21:00.8  5:15/K    9 
  188  (> 7)    676  Hunter Bindas           11-Muskego                            21:02.3  5:16/K    9 
  189  (> 7)   1374  Izzy Froh               26-Sun Prairie                        21:02.5  5:16/K    10
  190  (> 7)    704  Mackenzie Paszkiewicz   11-Muskego                            21:02.8  5:16/K    9 
  191  (> 7)    365  Madison Kerber           9-Libertyville (IL)                  21:03.2  5:16/K    9 
  192    109    834  McKayla Low             14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 21:03.8  5:16/K    9 
  193  (> 7)   1120  Irene Alegra Moral      21-Waterford                          21:06.1  5:17/K    10
  194  (> 7)   1399  Kristen Wendler         26-Sun Prairie                        21:08.4  5:17/K    12
  195  (> 7)   1380  Brie Lentz              26-Sun Prairie                        21:10.9  5:18/K    11
  196    110    885  Isabel Monti            15-Racine Case                        21:11.2  5:18/K    12
  197    111    930  Cassie Walek            16-Racine Horlick                     21:13.4  5:18/K    12
  198  (> 7)   1453  Elli Davies             27-DSHA                               21:15.7  5:19/K    12
  199    112    840  Julia Perbohner         14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 21:16.3  5:19/K    10
  200  (> 7)    672  Allie Adali             11-Muskego                            21:16.5  5:19/K    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   1450  Emma Cayen              27-DSHA                               21:17.9  5:19/K    9 
  202    113    982  Iliana Pellot           18-Reagan                             21:18.4  5:20/K    10
  203  (> 7)     27  Mara Solano              1-Antioch Community (IL)             21:19.5  5:20/K    10
  204  (> 7)    678  Megan Curley            11-Muskego                            21:19.7  5:20/K    10
  205  (> 7)   1466  Maddie Marx             27-DSHA                               21:21.5  5:20/K    12
  206  (> 7)   1477  Megan Szidon            27-DSHA                               21:21.7  5:20/K    12
  207  (> 7)   1364  Sydney Becker           26-Sun Prairie                        21:22.6  5:21/K    10
  208  (> 7)   1254  Emma Rathmann           23-Waukesha West                      21:23.3  5:21/K    10
  209  (> 7)    375  Stephanie McLaughlin     9-Libertyville (IL)                  21:24.6  5:21/K    11
  210  (> 7)    122  Cecilia Elsbernd         5-Hartford Union                     21:25.4  5:21/K    12
  211  (> 7)   1262  Caroline Krebs          24-West Bend West                     21:25.6  5:21/K    11
  212    114    880  Mary Graebner           15-Racine Case                        21:28.3  5:22/K    12
  213  (> 7)   1390  Kyla Spann              26-Sun Prairie                        21:28.6  5:22/K    10
  214    115    886  Danielle Moore          15-Racine Case                        21:29.1  5:22/K    12
  215  (> 7)    139  Emily Lazaris            5-Hartford Union                     21:29.4  5:22/K    11
  216    116    208  Molly Shannon            6-Kenosha Tremper                    21:32.2  5:23/K    9 
  217    117   1216  Francisca Pacheco       22-Waukegan (IL)                      21:34.6  5:24/K    12
  218  (> 7)   1144  Emily Patzer            21-Waterford                          21:35.3  5:24/K    11
  219  (> 7)    147  Olivia Pusch             5-Hartford Union                     21:35.8  5:24/K    9 
  220    118    837  Teagan O'Connor         14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 21:36.0  5:24/K    10
  221  (> 7)    725  Sara Kelly              12-Northside College Prep (IL)        21:38.8  5:25/K    10
  222  (< 5)     96  Cassandra Moreno         4-Elkhorn                            21:40.8  5:25/K    12
  223  (> 7)    693  Emma Knasinski          11-Muskego                            21:41.0  5:25/K    10
  224  (> 7)      5  Meghan Bohn              1-Antioch Community (IL)             21:42.5  5:26/K    11
  225  (> 7)   1133  Olivia Hartley          21-Waterford                          21:47.2  5:27/K    12
  226  (> 7)    403  Rachel Wilcox            9-Libertyville (IL)                  21:49.6  5:27/K    11
  227  (> 7)    386  Emily Regan              9-Libertyville (IL)                  21:51.9  5:28/K    9 
  228  (< 5)   1007  Sam Boettcher           19-Union Grove                        21:53.3  5:28/K    10
  229  (> 7)    398  Jessica Tanski           9-Libertyville (IL)                  21:53.6  5:28/K    12
  230    119   1203  Nelly Arellano          22-Waukegan (IL)                      21:54.0  5:29/K    9 
  231  (> 7)   1469  Caroline Moss           27-DSHA                               21:54.3  5:29/K    9 
  232  (> 7)   1447  Rachel Bane             27-DSHA                               21:54.7  5:29/K    9 
  233  (> 7)    682  Gabby Garofini          11-Muskego                            21:54.9  5:29/K    10
  234  (> 7)    369  Margo Lawless            9-Libertyville (IL)                  21:55.1  5:29/K    9 
  235  (> 7)    152  Kayla Tiedke             5-Hartford Union                     21:55.4  5:29/K    11
  236    120    190  Grace Burleson           6-Kenosha Tremper                    21:57.8  5:29/K    11
  237  (> 7)    148  Lacie Schlosser          5-Hartford Union                     21:58.3  5:30/K    10
  238  (> 7)    390  Jillian Ruff             9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:00.6  5:30/K    11
  239  (> 7)    124  Madeline Fink            5-Hartford Union                     22:04.5  5:31/K    11
  240  (> 7)    120  Dayle Duffek             5-Hartford Union                     22:04.8  5:31/K    12
  241  (> 7)   1122  Emily Baker             21-Waterford                          22:05.5  5:31/K    11
  242  (> 7)   1250  Leah Lloyd              23-Waukesha West                      22:05.7  5:31/K    12
  243  (> 7)    389  Carolyn Rossetti         9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:07.8  5:32/K    12
  244  (> 7)    128  Kaitlyn Grinwald         5-Hartford Union                     22:08.0  5:32/K    11
  245  (> 7)    154  Riley Zangl              5-Hartford Union                     22:08.4  5:32/K    9 
  246  (> 7)    684  Rachel Herb             11-Muskego                            22:09.3  5:32/K    10
  247  (> 7)   1139  Natalie Krupinski       21-Waterford                          22:10.0  5:33/K    12
  248  (> 7)   1362  Tuti Bah                26-Sun Prairie                        22:10.2  5:33/K    12
  249  (> 7)    367  Hailey Laska             9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:10.8  5:33/K    12
  250    121   1213  Judith Mendez           22-Waukegan (IL)                      22:15.3  5:34/K    10
  251  (> 7)    358  Sheila Griffin           9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:17.2  5:34/K    12
  252  (> 7)    692  Izzy Kienast            11-Muskego                            22:17.5  5:34/K    9 
  253  (< 5)   1339  Kasey Bouma             25-Wilmot Union                       22:18.7  5:35/K    11
  254  (> 7)    354  Delia Eppel              9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:19.0  5:35/K    10
  255  (> 7)      3  Valeria Beltran          1-Antioch Community (IL)             22:21.1  5:35/K    9 
  256  (> 7)    126  Macey Fischer            5-Hartford Union                     22:26.5  5:37/K    10
  257  (> 7)    145  Lillian Minor            5-Hartford Union                     22:30.6  5:38/K    11
  258  (> 7)    349  Riley DeLude             9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:32.0  5:38/K    12
  259  (> 7)   1129  Natalie Deaton          21-Waterford                          22:32.3  5:38/K    9 
  260  (> 7)   1301  Tori Zich               24-West Bend West                     22:38.5  5:40/K    11
  261    122    981  Lauren Niemic           18-Reagan                             22:41.2  5:40/K    12
  262  (> 7)    396  Emily Souranis           9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:42.1  5:41/K    10
  263    123    914  Tiffany Alkinburgh      16-Racine Horlick                     22:43.2  5:41/K    10
  264  (> 7)   1398  Sami Veum               26-Sun Prairie                        22:43.4  5:41/K    10
  265  (> 7)    125  Morgan Fink              5-Hartford Union                     22:45.0  5:41/K    9 
  266  (> 7)    393  Chandler Scott           9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:46.6  5:42/K    12
  267  (> 7)   1278  Amanda Kasten           24-West Bend West                     22:50.2  5:43/K    12
  268  (> 7)    212  Haley Vedder             6-Kenosha Tremper                    22:52.1  5:43/K    9 
  269  (> 7)   1493  Brooke Waldvogel         9-Libertyville (IL)                  22:53.3  5:43/K    3 
  270  (> 7)   1134  Hannah Hinners          21-Waterford                          22:56.0  5:44/K    9 
  271    124    303  Kali Molczan             8-Lakes Community (IL)               22:59.8  5:45/K    9 
  272    125    843  Natasha Schaffer        14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 23:07.1  5:47/K    9 
  273  (> 7)   1379  Morgan Hughes           26-Sun Prairie                        23:08.2  5:47/K    11
  274  (< 5)     97  Ashley Pyatt             4-Elkhorn                            23:17.7  5:49/K    9 
  275    126    979  Grace Krug              18-Reagan                             23:20.3  5:50/K    10
  276  (> 7)   1123  Lori Bakke              21-Waterford                          23:26.5  5:52/K    12
  277  (> 7)    742  Jessica Salmi           12-Northside College Prep (IL)        23:33.3  5:53/K    10
  278  (> 7)   1150  Madeline Weber          21-Waterford                          23:34.5  5:54/K    9 
  279  (> 7)   1145  Bailey Pincolic         21-Waterford                          23:35.4  5:54/K    10
  280  (> 7)    388  Emily Roller             9-Libertyville (IL)                  23:41.6  5:55/K    9 
  281  (> 7)   1137  Emily Krattley          21-Waterford                          23:45.5  5:56/K    11
  282  (> 7)    135  Julia Korducki           5-Hartford Union                     23:56.4  5:59/K    9 
  283  (> 7)    193  Haley Hagen              6-Kenosha Tremper                    23:56.6  5:59/K    9 
  284  (> 7)    733  Amber Mich              12-Northside College Prep (IL)        23:58.1  6:00/K    11
  285    127    298  Melissa Cabral           8-Lakes Community (IL)               24:00.9  6:00/K    10
  286    128    918  Victoria Coates         16-Racine Horlick                     24:03.5  6:01/K    10
  287  (> 7)   1132  Abby Fehler             21-Waterford                          24:04.7  6:01/K    9 
  288    129    884  Angelina Lopez          15-Racine Case                        24:06.2  6:02/K    11
  289  (> 7)   1143  Camryn Ochs             21-Waterford                          24:21.2  6:05/K    10
  290  (> 7)    716  Sophia Vaccro           11-Muskego                            24:22.1  6:06/K    10
  291  (> 7)    210  Lianna Taylor            6-Kenosha Tremper                    24:27.3  6:07/K    9 
  292  (> 7)    142  Madeline Mcgarry         5-Hartford Union                     24:33.5  6:08/K    10
  293    130    983  Eva Szocik              18-Reagan                             24:33.7  6:08/K    9 
  294  (> 7)   1271  Sami George             24-West Bend West                     24:34.0  6:09/K    9 
  295  (> 7)    118  Melissa Clement          5-Hartford Union                     24:35.2  6:09/K    11
  296  (> 7)    730  Bella Masterson         12-Northside College Prep (IL)        24:38.1  6:10/K    11
  297  (> 7)     70  Kristen Pajarillo        2-Beaver Dam                         24:42.0  6:11/K    11
  298  (> 7)    721  Summer Calvache         12-Northside College Prep (IL)        24:42.2  6:11/K    11
  299  (> 7)    673  Lia Agellatti           11-Muskego                            25:13.3  6:18/K    9 
  300  (> 7)    141  Hannah Mccune            5-Hartford Union                     25:19.4  6:20/K    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301  (> 7)    121  Paige Ehmke              5-Hartford Union                     25:31.4  6:23/K    9 
  302  (> 7)    130  Catherine Grundy         5-Hartford Union                     25:35.7  6:24/K    12
  303  (> 7)   1480  Carly Wilson            27-DSHA                               25:45.3  6:26/K    9 
  304    131    920  Mia Kaspers             16-Racine Horlick                     26:04.0  6:31/K    10
  305  (< 5)     99  Morgan Zurn              4-Elkhorn                            26:14.7  6:34/K    12
  306  (< 5)   1346  Emily Walter            25-Wilmot Union                       26:52.5  6:43/K    11
  307  (> 7)    847  Valerie Sveden          14-Prairie Ridge (IL)                 26:54.6  6:44/K    11
  308  (> 7)    729  Alexis Martinez         12-Northside College Prep (IL)        27:13.1  6:48/K    9 
  309  (> 7)     65  Jessica Kuhl             2-Beaver Dam                         27:14.4  6:49/K    10
  310  (> 7)    740  Tirzah Reed             12-Northside College Prep (IL)        27:20.4  6:50/K    10
  311  (> 7)    976  Ahlea Hernandez         18-Reagan                             27:25.6  6:51/K    11
  312    132    882  Megan Holst             15-Racine Case                        27:28.2  6:52/K    9 
  313    133   1204  Mirian Barajas          22-Waukegan (IL)                      27:35.3  6:54/K    9 
  314  (> 7)    975  Frances Herka           18-Reagan                             27:41.1  6:55/K    10
  315  (> 7)    969  Ivelesse Doxtator       18-Reagan                             27:52.7  6:58/K    12
  316  (> 7)    199  Bailie McCreary          6-Kenosha Tremper                    28:09.3  7:02/K    9 
  317  (> 7)      6  Abigail Ellsworth        1-Antioch Community (IL)             28:09.9  7:02/K    10
  318  (< 5)   1338  Rachel Bixler           25-Wilmot Union                       28:19.5  7:05/K    10
  319  (< 5)   1340  Larissa Johnson         25-Wilmot Union                       28:27.7  7:07/K    11
  320  (> 7)     24  Nicole Peterson          1-Antioch Community (IL)             29:01.9  7:15/K    10
  321  (> 7)    984  Zoe Weber               18-Reagan                             29:35.1  7:24/K    12
  322  (> 7)   1291  Madeline Schreiber      24-West Bend West                     29:35.4  7:24/K    9 
  323  (> 7)      2  Erica Balagot            1-Antioch Community (IL)             30:57.1  7:44/K    12
  324  (> 7)    192  Mikayla Fudge            6-Kenosha Tremper                    31:01.3  7:45/K    9