Horlick Rebel Invitational - JV Girls

September 06, 2014


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1    9 Libertyville (IL)                 36               2   5   6   9  14  23  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:55.5

    2   13 Notre Dame Academy                48               1   4  10  13  20  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:13.8

    3   23 Waukesha West                    101               3   8  19  22  49  51  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:36.3

    4   11 Muskego                          115               7  17  25  32  34  58  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47.0

    5   27 DSHA                             141              16  21  30  36  38  41  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:39.3

    6    2 Beaver Dam                       150              11  15  26  43  55  61  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37.0

    7   26 Sun Prairie                      165              18  29  31  33  54  59  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.3

    8   24 West Bend West                   240              44  45  46  52  53  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:11.0

    9   12 Northside College Prep (IL)      286              28  35  70  73  80  81  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:18.6

   10    5 Hartford Union                   305              47  56  62  64  76  77  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:28.1

   11    1 Antioch Community (IL)           315              48  50  63  68  86  99 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:48.3

   12    8 Lakes Community (IL)             342              39  42  75  85 101 124 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.3

   13   14 Prairie Ridge (IL)               405              12  78  94 109 112 118 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:25.2

   14   21 Waterford                        407              40  83  89  97  98 104 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:04.1

   15    6 Kenosha Tremper                  442              66  71  92 105 108 116 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:35.6

   16   15 Racine Case                      503              74  90 110 114 115 129 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:05.6

   17   18 Reagan                           506              84  91  96 113 122 126 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:56.4

   18   22 Waukegan (IL)                    517              82  93 106 117 119 121 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51.2

   19   16 Racine Horlick                   532              95 100 103 111 123 128 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:49.1

 Inc.    3 Catholic Memorial               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.    4 Elkhorn                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   19 Union Grove                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   25 Wilmot Union                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: