Horlick Rebel Invitational - Varsity Boys

September 06, 2014


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Warren Township (IL)                   83               2   8  10  18  45  63 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:25.6

    2 Sun Prairie                           102               4  16  22  27  33  84  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:41.7

    3 Prairie Ridge (IL)                    133               1  15  19  31  67  76  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:41.5

    4 Beaver Dam                            155               3   7  32  38  75 109 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:26.0

    5 West Bend West                        170               9  13  35  55  58  61 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.6

    6 Lake Zurich (IL)                      180              12  30  42  46  50  85 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:22.5

    7 Notre Dame Academy                    195              20  39  40  47  49  57  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:52.9

    8 Northside College Prep (IL)           196               6  17  23  71  79  87  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:36.7

    9 Kenosha Tremper                       229               5  29  43  66  86  94 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:16.0

   10 Waukegan (IL)                         234              24  25  26  54 105 131 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55.7

   11 Libertyville (IL)                     258              28  37  52  59  82  97 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:09.7

   12 Racine Case                           260              14  36  41  65 104 115 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:09.8

   13 Waterford                             322              51  56  60  77  78  98 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:28.5

   14 Marquette                             348              44  64  70  80  90  92 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:53.8

   15 Antioch Community (IL)                399              34  53  93 108 111 122 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23.8

   16 Racine Horlick                        406              48  73  74  95 116 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28.3

   17 Racine Park                           408              21  69  81 113 124 145 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33.1

   18 Hartford Union                        423              11  68 107 114 123 129 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:55.2

   19 Lakes Community (IL)                  481              62  83  99 117 120 128 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:08.1

   20 Union Grove                           645              96 134 135 138 142 148 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05.9

   21 Wilmot Union                          649             106 126 136 140 141 144 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:54.9

   22 Elkhorn                               675             112 130 137 146 150                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:40.9

 Inc. Reagan                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: