Horlick Rebel Invitational - Varsity Girls

September 06, 2014


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1377  Katie Hietpas         Sun Prairie                             14:39.0  3:40/K    11
    2      2    306  Kortney Schardt       Lakes Community (IL)                    14:53.8  3:43/K    11
    3      3   1387  Trista Pringle        Sun Prairie                             15:04.0  3:46/K    10
    4      4    791  Ashley Laskowski      Notre Dame Academy                      15:08.1  3:47/K    9 
    5      5   1245  Emma Langer           Waukesha West                           15:13.5  3:48/K    11
    6      6    362  Avryl Johnson         Libertyville (IL)                       15:15.8  3:49/K    9 
    7      7    372  Melissa Manetsch      Libertyville (IL)                       15:16.5  3:49/K    9 
    8  (< 5)    951  Amanda Johnson        Racine Park                             15:19.2  3:50/K    12
    9      8   1242  Samantha Hanson       Waukesha West                           15:20.8  3:50/K    10
   10      9    846  Andrea Shine          Prairie Ridge (IL)                      15:23.1  3:51/K    12
   11     10    695  Jenna Lederman        Muskego                                 15:25.9  3:51/K    11
   12     11   1397  McKensey Van Wie      Sun Prairie                             15:27.0  3:52/K    11
   13     12    301  Danielle Griesbaum    Lakes Community (IL)                    15:38.5  3:55/K    12
   14     13    213  Aleena Villani        Kenosha Tremper                         15:43.1  3:56/K    12
   15     14   1276  Abby Janto            West Bend West                          15:43.6  3:56/K    11
   16     15    790  Kelley Gardipee       Notre Dame Academy                      15:43.8  3:56/K    11
   17     16    382  Audrey Paglia         Libertyville (IL)                       15:49.4  3:57/K    10
   18     17    789  Maria Ehlinger        Notre Dame Academy                      15:52.5  3:58/K    10
   19     18   1247  Erica Liesen          Waukesha West                           15:54.1  3:59/K    10
   20     19   1244  Becca Langer          Waukesha West                           15:57.4  3:59/K    9 
   21     20   1449  Millie Bretl          DSHA                                    15:58.1  4:00/K    10
   22     21    675  Leanna Barr           Muskego                                 15:58.7  4:00/K    12
   23     22   1238  Megan Crawford        Waukesha West                           16:00.3  4:00/K    11
   24     23   1461  Finola Hughes         DSHA                                    16:01.1  4:00/K    12
   25     24   1240  Maria Gesior          Waukesha West                           16:01.8  4:00/K    12
   26     25   1474  Meghan Scott          DSHA                                    16:05.0  4:01/K    9 
   27     26   1234  Megan Bur             Waukesha West                           16:05.9  4:01/K    12
   28     27    699  Morgan Marek          Muskego                                 16:08.0  4:02/K    12
   29     28    792  Veronica Letter       Notre Dame Academy                      16:13.2  4:03/K    11
   30     29     63  Caitlyn Kiekhaefer    Beaver Dam                              16:14.6  4:04/K    12
   31     30    797  Jessica Reigh         Notre Dame Academy                      16:14.9  4:04/K    12
   32     31    348  Kristi Del Prato      Libertyville (IL)                       16:15.2  4:04/K    12
   33     32    299  Ashley Espinosa       Lakes Community (IL)                    16:15.6  4:04/K    12
   34     33    385  Sarah Pirih           Libertyville (IL)                       16:22.7  4:06/K    11
   35     34    137  Lisa Labelle          Hartford Union                          16:24.9  4:06/K    12
   36     35   1370  Carly Coulthart       Sun Prairie                             16:28.1  4:07/K    9 
   37     36    714  Lexie Tremble         Muskego                                 16:30.7  4:08/K    12
   38     37    744  Madison Weatherly     Northside College Prep (IL)             16:34.4  4:09/K    12
   39     38    143  Ashley Melvin         Hartford Union                          16:38.9  4:10/K    11
   40     39    371  Hannah Manetsch       Libertyville (IL)                       16:40.6  4:10/K    11
   41     40    928  Nicole Shields        Racine Horlick                          16:41.5  4:10/K    11
   42     41   1294  Faith Sindicic        West Bend West                          16:42.9  4:11/K    9 
   43     42     11  Tessa Furlong         Antioch Community (IL)                  16:44.1  4:11/K    10
   44     43    925  Sydney Pitrof         Racine Horlick                          16:45.9  4:11/K    9 
   45     44   1366  Katie Rose Blachowicz Sun Prairie                             16:46.6  4:12/K    9 
   46     45    796  Anna Patterson        Notre Dame Academy                      16:47.8  4:12/K    11
   47     46     64  Mercedes Krenz        Beaver Dam                              16:48.9  4:12/K    11
   48     47   1489  Kerri Jo Mark         Catholic Memorial                       16:50.3  4:13/K    12
   49     48   1464  Anna Kerschner        DSHA                                    16:50.8  4:13/K    11
   50     49    383  Gena Palmieri         Libertyville (IL)                       16:51.3  4:13/K    12
   51     50   1468  Genova Morel          DSHA                                    16:51.8  4:13/K    10
   52     51   1214  Jenny Olayo           Waukegan (IL)                           16:52.3  4:13/K    12
   53     52     60  Kennedy Ferron        Beaver Dam                              16:52.7  4:13/K    10
   54     53   1394  Ally Thiel            Sun Prairie                             16:53.3  4:13/K    10
   55     54    722  Fiona Casey           Northside College Prep (IL)             16:54.7  4:14/K    10
   56     55   1488  Brenna Lewandowski    Catholic Memorial                       16:55.0  4:14/K    11
   57     56     66  Emma Kuntz            Beaver Dam                              16:55.6  4:14/K    12
   58  (> 7)   1241  Bryanna Hanson        Waukesha West                           16:57.2  4:14/K    10
   59     57    732  Sara McCoy            Northside College Prep (IL)             17:01.0  4:15/K    9 
   60     58    801  Claire Skaletski      Notre Dame Academy                      17:01.4  4:15/K    12
   61     59   1490  Rachel Misna          Catholic Memorial                       17:02.7  4:16/K    12
   62     60    736  Elizabeth O'Conor     Northside College Prep (IL)             17:05.3  4:16/K    12
   63     61     18  Jessica Lamberty      Antioch Community (IL)                  17:07.3  4:17/K    9 
   64     62     76  Alyssa Zuhlke         Beaver Dam                              17:07.7  4:17/K    12
   65  (> 7)    785  Kristen Burkel        Notre Dame Academy                      17:08.4  4:17/K    11
   66  (> 7)    343  Mia Bertaud           Libertyville (IL)                       17:08.7  4:17/K    11
   67     63    829  Kathryn Ferguson      Prairie Ridge (IL)                      17:09.0  4:17/K    9 
   68     64   1297  Katherine Wanie       West Bend West                          17:10.2  4:18/K    9 
   69     65    701  Abigail Missiaen      Muskego                                 17:14.9  4:19/K    10
   70     66    711  Justina Sviatoslavsky Muskego                                 17:15.2  4:19/K    9 
   71     67   1124  Gabby Bergeron        Waterford                               17:15.5  4:19/K    11
   72     68    967  Ellie Dannecker       Reagan                                  17:17.5  4:19/K    12
   73     69     62  Mackenzie Helgemoe    Beaver Dam                              17:17.8  4:19/K    11
   74     70    741  Violet Sackett        Northside College Prep (IL)             17:18.0  4:20/K    11
   75     71    308  Sarah Sprague         Lakes Community (IL)                    17:22.3  4:21/K    11
   76     72   1371  Erin Daniel           Sun Prairie                             17:23.3  4:21/K    10
   77     73    830  Madysen Gerlinger     Prairie Ridge (IL)                      17:27.2  4:22/K    11
   78     74    685  Mary Holterman        Muskego                                 17:28.8  4:22/K    11
   79     75    136  Claire Koszewski      Hartford Union                          17:29.6  4:22/K    11
   80     76   1142  Jennifer Murphy       Waterford                               17:31.4  4:23/K    12
   81     77     90  Maddie Barlow         Elkhorn                                 17:32.0  4:23/K    11
   82     78   1281  Julia Mc Clain        West Bend West                          17:32.4  4:23/K    9 
   83     79    131  Mikala Hall           Hartford Union                          17:36.2  4:24/K    10
   84     80    134  Mallory Knight        Hartford Union                          17:36.4  4:24/K    10
   85  (> 7)   1367  Ellie Blake           Sun Prairie                             17:37.9  4:24/K    11
   86     81   1282  Olivia Mc Clain       West Bend West                          17:38.9  4:25/K    9 
   87     82   1479  Libby Whelan          DSHA                                    17:39.3  4:25/K    10
   88     83    155  Megan Zickert         Hartford Union                          17:39.6  4:25/K    10
   89     84    883  Katie Kudrna          Racine Case                             17:44.2  4:26/K    12
   90     85    921  Tina Lyons            Racine Horlick                          17:44.4  4:26/K    12
   91     86    826  Crystal Allen         Prairie Ridge (IL)                      17:46.2  4:27/K    10
   92     87    311  Nicole Towne          Lakes Community (IL)                    17:46.7  4:27/K    12
   93     88    734  Eliana Neurohr        Northside College Prep (IL)             17:47.3  4:27/K    9 
   94     89    140  Sydney Lukes          Hartford Union                          17:47.9  4:27/K    12
   95  (> 7)    123  Alyx Evans            Hartford Union                          17:48.8  4:27/K    9 
   96     90    879  Aaliyah Ford          Racine Case                             17:49.7  4:27/K    11
   97     91    202  Lily Oster            Kenosha Tremper                         17:51.0  4:28/K    11
   98     92   1125  Jenna Bouffiou        Waterford                               17:56.8  4:29/K    12
   99     93   1289  Kayla Schneider       West Bend West                          17:58.6  4:30/K    11
  100     94   1467  Morgan Miller         DSHA                                    17:59.1  4:30/K    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     95   1212  Rosario Martinez      Waukegan (IL)                           18:00.2  4:30/K    12
  102     96   1147  Alyssa Rohner         Waterford                               18:02.5  4:31/K    9 
  103     97   1015  Riley Mcmahon         Union Grove                             18:04.0  4:31/K    10
  104     98   1138  Christina Krupinski   Waterford                               18:09.9  4:32/K    9 
  105     99    209  Paige Smith           Kenosha Tremper                         18:13.3  4:33/K    11
  106    100      9  Kayla Fahey           Antioch Community (IL)                  18:15.1  4:34/K    11
  107    101    206  Talia Rhutasel        Kenosha Tremper                         18:17.0  4:34/K    12
  108    102    305  Hannah Savage Cooper  Lakes Community (IL)                    18:18.7  4:35/K    11
  109    103   1012  Alyssa Kus            Union Grove                             18:21.9  4:35/K    9 
  110  (> 7)   1473  Lizzy Schauer         DSHA                                    18:23.8  4:36/K    11
  111    104   1017  Rachel Staaden        Union Grove                             18:24.9  4:36/K    10
  112    105   1484  Maureen Dusing        Catholic Memorial                       18:27.2  4:37/K    9 
  113    106     14  Desiree Giamarusti    Antioch Community (IL)                  18:29.6  4:37/K    11
  114    107   1126  Eva Carrara           Waterford                               18:31.2  4:38/K    9 
  115    108    203  Morgan Knutson        Kenosha Tremper                         18:32.6  4:38/K    10
  116    109    890  Sophia Shields        Racine Case                             18:32.8  4:38/K    11
  117    110    739  Anna Pasek            Northside College Prep (IL)             18:34.9  4:39/K    10
  118    111   1009  Casey Capece          Union Grove                             18:35.5  4:39/K    10
  119    112     26  Allison Smith         Antioch Community (IL)                  18:38.6  4:40/K    10
  120    113    841  Arielis Reyes         Prairie Ridge (IL)                      18:43.5  4:41/K    12
  121    114    309  Makayla Steinert      Lakes Community (IL)                    18:48.3  4:42/K    9 
  122    115   1300  Brooke Zich           West Bend West                          18:51.4  4:43/K    12
  123    116    973  Sarena Hansen         Reagan                                  18:53.2  4:43/K    10
  124    117   1013  Lexi Marsh            Union Grove                             18:53.4  4:43/K    12
  125    118   1344  Sam Porter            Wilmot Union                            18:59.8  4:45/K    10
  126    119    194  Riley Hansen          Kenosha Tremper                         19:03.0  4:46/K    9 
  127    120     16  Emily Holmes          Antioch Community (IL)                  19:03.2  4:46/K    10
  128    121   1215  Jocelyne Olayo        Waukegan (IL)                           19:04.3  4:46/K    9 
  129    122   1482  Renee Bixby           Catholic Memorial                       19:06.2  4:47/K    11
  130    123   1492  Maddie Sibilsky       Catholic Memorial                       19:07.2  4:47/K    10
  131    124     15  Brenda Herman         Antioch Community (IL)                  19:09.3  4:47/K    11
  132    125    971  Alondra Garcia        Reagan                                  19:10.2  4:48/K    12
  133    126   1151  Lexi Zabrowski        Waterford                               19:10.7  4:48/K    9 
  134    127   1008  Ashtyn Butler         Union Grove                             19:11.2  4:48/K    12
  135    128   1491  Isabel Pesci          Catholic Memorial                       19:12.0  4:48/K    11
  136    129    891  Amanda VanSwol        Racine Case                             19:14.8  4:49/K    11
  137    130    977  Olivia Johanneck      Reagan                                  19:15.8  4:49/K    10
  138    131   1014  Abby Martin           Union Grove                             19:17.8  4:49/K    9 
  139  (> 7)   1131  Lauren Dziak          Waterford                               19:19.1  4:50/K    11
  140    132   1343  Heaven Podgorski      Wilmot Union                            19:20.5  4:50/K    11
  141    133   1210  Tyanna Jones          Waukegan (IL)                           19:23.4  4:51/K    10
  142    134     91  Monique Briand        Elkhorn                                 19:25.3  4:51/K    11
  143    135    832  Giavanna Laukert      Prairie Ridge (IL)                      19:25.5  4:51/K    11
  144    136    966  Anna Dannecker        Reagan                                  19:39.2  4:55/K    10
  145    137   1211  Michelle Luu          Waukegan (IL)                           19:44.6  4:56/K    11
  146    138    198  Kaitlyn Kluver        Kenosha Tremper                         19:47.2  4:57/K    12
  147  (> 7)     12  Colleen Gaborek       Antioch Community (IL)                  19:48.9  4:57/K    12
  148    139    929  Maria Venegas         Racine Horlick                          19:52.2  4:58/K    12
  149    140   1345  Hannah Vozel          Wilmot Union                            19:54.3  4:59/K    10
  150    141     93  Luzareli Contreras    Elkhorn                                 19:57.2  4:59/K    11
  151    142    842  Taylor Romanyk        Prairie Ridge (IL)                      19:57.4  4:59/K    10
  152  (> 7)   1016  Sara Sorenson         Union Grove                             19:58.9  5:00/K    12
  153    143    922  Amari Morton          Racine Horlick                          20:00.1  5:00/K    12
  154    144    924  Emily Piehler         Racine Horlick                          20:15.8  5:04/K    12
  155    145     94  Diane Lopez           Elkhorn                                 20:17.8  5:04/K    11
  156    146    923  Rita Muzia            Racine Horlick                          20:24.0  5:06/K    12
  157    147   1217  Amanda Ruano          Waukegan (IL)                           20:25.8  5:06/K    11
  158  (> 7)    926  Natalie Schultz       Racine Horlick                          20:29.2  5:07/K    12
  159    148     98  Natalie Sesing        Elkhorn                                 20:31.6  5:08/K    11
  160    149    888  Summer Ruetz          Racine Case                             20:34.8  5:09/K    11
  161    150    878  Micaela Christiansen  Racine Case                             20:43.3  5:11/K    12
  162    151   1336  Abbie Alter           Wilmot Union                            21:27.3  5:22/K    11
  163    152   1337  Becca Alter           Wilmot Union                            21:36.0  5:24/K    11
  164  (> 7)    191  Maddie Filer          Kenosha Tremper                         21:42.0  5:26/K    11
  165  (< 5)    948  Yelena Duenas         Racine Park                             22:15.6  5:34/K    11
  166    153   1341  Kordan Kopp           Wilmot Union                            22:22.9  5:36/K    9