Run A Full Life Run to Spring
Overall Finish List
April 24, 2010
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Dave Bornhuetter Kenosha WI 97 47 ***** M 45-49 18:27.0 5:56/M
2 Kevin Quinette Racine WI 334 45 1 M 45-49 18:29.0 5:57/M
3 Dave Avila Racine WI 4 42 1 M 40-44 18:56.8 6:05/M
4 Andy Kaestner Racine WI 92 45 2 M 45-49 20:01.4 6:26/M
5 Matthew Chiapete Racine WI 283 21 1 M 20-24 21:07.8 6:47/M
6 Corinne McFadden Waterford WI 357 52 ***** F 50-54 21:10.2 6:48/M
7 Dan Quella Racine WI 157 47 3 M 45-49 21:22.4 6:52/M
8 Ernie Jimenez 355 38 1 M 35-39 22:14.2 7:09/M
9 Craig Zakowski South Milwaukee WI 319 26 1 M 25-29 22:47.7 7:20/M
10 Rachel Papillon Racine WI 274 21 1 F 20-24 22:49.6 7:20/M
11 Lisa Fiorita Racine WI 153 28 1 F 25-29 23:04.7 7:25/M
12 Shane Marciniak Caledonia WI 308 23 2 M 20-24 23:07.0 7:26/M
13 Paul Jacob Racine WI 364 49 4 M 45-49 23:10.6 7:27/M
14 Elijah Vass Racine WI 50 10 1 M 10-14 23:11.3 7:27/M
15 Lisa Wiesner Racine WI 115 29 2 F 25-29 23:15.0 7:29/M
16 Richard Sosa Racine WI 95 40 2 M 40-44 23:15.4 7:29/M
17 Alfonso Arroyo Racine WI 119 42 3 M 40-44 23:17.2 7:29/M
18 Andrew Papillon Racine WI 273 29 2 M 25-29 23:18.9 7:30/M
19 Lisa Bauer Racine WI 12 30 1 F 30-34 23:22.5 7:31/M
20 Megan Wolf Racine WI 348 13 1 F 10-14 23:23.0 7:31/M
21 Jeff Wolf Racine WI 349 42 4 M 40-44 23:27.1 7:32/M
22 Dave Brown Franksville WI 100 40 5 M 40-44 23:29.5 7:33/M
23 Jame Lynott Racine WI 293 36 2 M 35-39 23:32.1 7:34/M
24 Alex Meyer Racine WI 198 18 1 M 15-19 23:47.6 7:39/M
25 Greg Robertson Racine WI 78 35 3 M 35-39 23:56.7 7:42/M
26 Mike Borzick So. Milwaukee WI 303 66 1 M 65-69 24:00.2 7:43/M
27 Giuseppina Savaglio Kenosha WI 87 27 3 F 25-29 24:09.5 7:46/M
28 John Peters Brookfield WI 254 53 1 M 50-54 24:12.8 7:47/M
29 Amy Papillon Racine WI 272 27 4 F 25-29 24:28.8 7:52/M
30 Thomas Antonneau Racine WI 370 34 1 M 30-34 24:48.2 7:58/M
31 Greg Mauldin Racine WI 350 27 3 M 25-29 24:50.5 7:59/M
32 Katie Gehrand Union Grove WI 107 21 2 F 20-24 24:57.4 8:01/M
33 Darryl Sturino Racine WI 277 55 1 M 55-59 25:05.4 8:04/M
34 Ryan Busey Racine WI 329 12 2 M 10-14 25:12.0 8:06/M
35 Alan Skripsky Kenosha WI 141 53 2 M 50-54 25:21.8 8:09/M
36 Theresa Erickson Racine WI 75 30 2 F 30-34 25:23.5 8:10/M
37 Matt Garza Kenosha WI 56 31 2 M 30-34 25:41.6 8:15/M
38 Todd Hansen Racine WI 297 21 3 M 20-24 25:58.2 8:21/M
39 Mike Howard Racine WI 6 44 6 M 40-44 26:06.8 8:24/M
40 Paige Bobos Franklin WI 136 13 2 F 10-14 26:10.2 8:25/M
41 Geoffrey Schick Racine WI 252 39 4 M 35-39 26:11.8 8:25/M
42 Kim Dandrea Franklin WI 29 45 1 F 45-49 26:24.0 8:29/M
43 Neale Murray Pleasant Prairie W 363 70 1 M 70-74 26:25.4 8:30/M
44 Steven Arnold Pleasant Prairie W 248 37 5 M 35-39 26:40.5 8:34/M
45 Jessica Lynott Racine WI 294 32 3 F 30-34 26:42.5 8:35/M
46 John Doperalski Racine WI 361 56 2 M 55-59 26:48.2 8:37/M
47 Austin Honore Racine WI 48 10 3 M 10-14 26:53.4 8:39/M
48 Logan orlowski Oak Creek WI 300 11 4 M 10-14 26:53.7 8:39/M
49 Robert orlowski Oak Creek WI 299 44 7 M 40-44 26:56.4 8:40/M
50 Samuel Zakovich So Milwaukee WI 287 13 5 M 10-14 26:57.1 8:40/M
51 Carl Granetzke Racine WI 34 70 2 M 70-74 26:59.5 8:41/M
52 Richie Gerardo Racine WI 166 1 M 0- 0 27:02.4 8:42/M
53 Autumn Mercer Racine WI 241 32 4 F 30-34 27:07.4 8:43/M
54 Louis Schmelter Cudahy WI 99 44 8 M 40-44 27:34.4 8:52/M
55 Greg Barron Racine WI 368 51 3 M 50-54 27:34.8 8:52/M
56 Patrick O'Brien Racine WI 79 51 4 M 50-54 27:43.8 8:55/M
57 Michael King Oak Creek WI 60 42 9 M 40-44 27:47.6 8:56/M
58 Johan le Grange Kenosha WI 59 38 6 M 35-39 27:48.4 8:56/M
59 Diego Bravo Racine WI 267 11 6 M 10-14 27:49.4 8:57/M
60 Steve Stein Oak Creek WI 126 53 5 M 50-54 27:50.7 8:57/M
61 Jorge Bravo Racine WI 268 44 10 M 40-44 27:51.6 8:57/M
62 Nick Zeleski Racine WI 162 28 4 M 25-29 27:52.9 8:58/M
63 Jason Zygowski Racine WI 342 36 7 M 35-39 27:54.1 8:58/M
64 Anne Lasch Racine WI 122 46 2 F 45-49 27:57.2 8:59/M
65 Brent Andre Kenosha WI 27 35 8 M 35-39 28:03.9 9:01/M
66 Jim Venturini Racine WI 323 51 6 M 50-54 28:05.7 9:02/M
67 Kevin Moser Racine WI 72 30 3 M 30-34 28:09.6 9:03/M
68 Leah Mekemson Racine WI 234 29 5 F 25-29 28:10.1 9:03/M
69 Jeffrey Lasselle Racine WI 275 43 11 M 40-44 28:18.7 9:06/M
70 Jilleen Pfarr Clinton WI 53 43 1 F 40-44 28:32.0 9:10/M
71 Samantha Verheyen Racine WI 71 24 3 F 20-24 28:32.8 9:10/M
72 Chris Henkes Racine WI 362 42 12 M 40-44 28:41.0 9:13/M
73 Axel Bayala Racine WI 10 38 9 M 35-39 28:41.4 9:13/M
74 Mary Jane Arroyo Racine WI 118 46 3 F 45-49 28:46.7 9:15/M
75 Karli Selear Franklin WI 124 12 3 F 10-14 28:49.9 9:16/M
76 Cole Stillman Racine WI 292 11 7 M 10-14 28:50.7 9:16/M
77 yesenia ortega Racine WI 137 37 1 F 35-39 28:51.1 9:17/M
78 Ellen Spiering Racine WI 133 40 2 F 40-44 28:52.1 9:17/M
79 Frank Forsyth Racine WI 296 58 3 M 55-59 28:54.6 9:18/M
80 Kristen Mahan Franklin WI 139 12 4 F 10-14 28:56.0 9:18/M
81 Max Selear Franklin WI 125 8 1 M 1- 9 28:56.7 9:18/M
82 Lisa Van Netzel Franklin WI 25 44 3 F 40-44 28:57.4 9:19/M
83 Jim Hatzenbeller St. Francis WI 93 64 1 M 60-64 29:09.6 9:22/M
84 Gina Christensen Racine WI 375 45 4 F 45-49 29:10.1 9:23/M
85 Tom Pulice Racine WI 259 47 5 M 45-49 29:24.3 9:27/M
86 Megan Evans Racine WI 195 14 5 F 10-14 29:25.8 9:28/M
87 Lew Evans Racine WI 193 52 7 M 50-54 29:34.6 9:30/M
88 Kevin Kwasniewski Racine WI 66 35 10 M 35-39 29:37.0 9:31/M
89 Dawn Janecky Racine WI 98 43 4 F 40-44 29:39.7 9:32/M
90 Joni Hodor Whitefish Bay WI 239 55 1 F 55-59 29:47.9 9:35/M
91 Jennifer Ahles Racine WI 154 33 5 F 30-34 29:49.5 9:35/M
92 juan jaramillo Racine WI 140 34 4 M 30-34 29:54.9 9:37/M
93 Ed O'Keefe Kenosha WI 360 35 11 M 35-39 29:55.8 9:37/M
94 Nicole SanSouci Racine WI 257 41 5 F 40-44 29:56.5 9:37/M
95 Jane Zanis Racine WI 103 47 5 F 45-49 30:15.4 9:44/M
96 Kate Clyne St. Francis WI 317 36 2 F 35-39 30:17.8 9:44/M
97 Brigitte Short Racine WI 232 36 3 F 35-39 30:18.1 9:45/M
98 Lisa Cohan Kenosha WI 43 39 4 F 35-39 30:20.1 9:45/M
99 Sara Esson Milwaukee WI 106 29 6 F 25-29 30:22.4 9:46/M
100 Lori Howard Racine WI 5 40 6 F 40-44 30:24.6 9:46/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Cheryl Lasselle Racine WI 276 46 6 F 45-49 30:28.7 9:48/M
102 emmerentia loots kenosha WI 46 42 7 F 40-44 30:34.4 9:50/M
103 Marjori Eckblad Racine WI 216 57 2 F 55-59 30:46.5 9:54/M
104 Anne Stillman Racine WI 291 36 5 F 35-39 30:51.9 9:55/M
105 Connor Brown Racine WI 246 8 2 M 1- 9 30:57.0 9:57/M
106 Kenneth Cuatt Racine WI 285 45 6 M 45-49 30:59.1 9:58/M
107 Mary Hart Racine WI 284 45 7 F 45-49 31:03.7 9:59/M
108 Kathy Aukland Racine WI 109 45 8 F 45-49 31:06.1 10:00/M
109 Sandra Dieck Racine WI 356 33 6 F 30-34 31:16.0 10:03/M
110 Ann Barry Racine WI 255 55 3 F 55-59 31:20.3 10:05/M
111 Brent Marciniak Caledonia WI 307 50 8 M 50-54 31:24.2 10:06/M
112 Paul Dybro Racine WI 333 46 7 M 45-49 31:26.4 10:06/M
113 Dana Basinger Antioch IL 365 34 7 F 30-34 31:34.6 10:09/M
114 Sarah Kapellusch Racine WI 67 28 7 F 25-29 31:38.0 10:10/M
115 JoAnne Peterman Racine WI 57 46 9 F 45-49 31:43.7 10:12/M
116 Paula Rowland Racine WI 354 51 1 F 50-54 31:45.7 10:13/M
117 Cheryl Peterson Racine WI 261 35 6 F 35-39 32:00.6 10:17/M
118 Jenny Egeland Union Grove WI 15 36 7 F 35-39 32:04.2 10:19/M
119 Lisa Broude Racine WI 132 35 8 F 35-39 32:11.3 10:21/M
120 Michelle Scheidt Milwaukee WI 33 25 8 F 25-29 32:20.0 10:24/M
121 Traci Leineweber Kenosha WI 91 24 4 F 20-24 32:20.9 10:24/M
122 Tyler Nevels Franklin WI 123 18 1 F 15-19 32:22.3 10:24/M
123 Angela Goetsch Union Grove WI 21 33 8 F 30-34 32:24.7 10:25/M
124 Brandy Bevilacqua Milwaukee WI 288 36 9 F 35-39 32:25.9 10:25/M
125 deanna barbian cudahy WI 28 40 8 F 40-44 32:31.4 10:27/M
126 Alex Simon Racine WI 134 12 8 M 10-14 32:33.5 10:28/M
127 Tucker Newling Kenosha WI 45 11 9 M 10-14 32:46.3 10:32/M
128 Bryce DiSoto Racine WI 112 7 3 M 1- 9 32:51.9 10:34/M
129 Gina Yi Racine WI 220 23 5 F 20-24 32:52.3 10:34/M
130 Steve Duncan Milwaukee WI 263 44 13 M 40-44 32:54.5 10:35/M
131 Sheryl Meyer Racine WI 199 46 10 F 45-49 32:55.5 10:35/M
132 Tom Lamke Racine WI 74 46 8 M 45-49 32:57.3 10:36/M
133 Erica Adams Racine WI 343 13 6 F 10-14 33:03.5 10:38/M
134 Michelle Lamke Racine WI 52 34 9 F 30-34 33:20.9 10:43/M
135 Allie Sheen Racine WI 152 15 2 F 15-19 33:21.2 10:43/M
136 Hollie Christensen Racine WI 230 15 3 F 15-19 33:23.8 10:44/M
137 Anna Romero Racine WI 158 38 10 F 35-39 33:24.4 10:44/M
138 Amber McCue racine WI 90 36 11 F 35-39 33:32.2 10:47/M
139 Jenny Zakovich So Milwaukee WI 286 54 2 F 50-54 33:32.6 10:47/M
140 Kelly Schauer Racine WI 114 39 12 F 35-39 33:41.3 10:50/M
141 Jill O'Hanlon Kenosha WI 26 34 10 F 30-34 33:43.1 10:50/M
142 Stockton Newling Kenosha WI 44 14 10 M 10-14 33:50.5 10:53/M
143 Jessica Taylor RUSSELL IL 22 29 9 F 25-29 33:55.6 10:54/M
144 Madeline Brown Franksville WI 101 14 7 F 10-14 33:56.5 10:55/M
145 Shannon Morgan Racine WI 262 30 11 F 30-34 34:00.0 10:56/M
146 Erica Tilot Franksville WI 102 13 8 F 10-14 34:06.2 10:58/M
147 Sarah Busey Racine WI 330 10 9 F 10-14 34:07.3 10:58/M
148 Rosemary Garcia Racine WI 41 23 6 F 20-24 34:09.2 10:59/M
149 sergio trevino jr. racine WI 62 26 5 M 25-29 34:09.6 10:59/M
150 Heather St. Arnold Oak Creek WI 108 39 13 F 35-39 34:14.4 11:00/M
151 krystyna kumosz Racine WI 128 51 3 F 50-54 34:23.6 11:03/M
152 Carrie Anderson Oak Creek WI 58 37 14 F 35-39 34:25.3 11:04/M
153 Veronica Quinette Racine WI 213 49 11 F 45-49 34:50.4 11:12/M
154 Christy Zygowski Racine WI 344 39 15 F 35-39 35:14.9 11:20/M
155 Kelly Pederson Kenosha WI 113 33 12 F 30-34 35:26.0 11:24/M
156 Anna Spears clinton WI 80 14 10 F 10-14 35:35.2 11:26/M
157 Melanie Rasmussen Racine WI 295 33 13 F 30-34 35:49.1 11:31/M
158 Debbie Hart Antioch IL 315 41 9 F 40-44 35:50.3 11:31/M
159 Ruby Green Sauk City WI 311 36 16 F 35-39 35:51.7 11:32/M
160 Nathalie Kelsey Racine WI 36 34 14 F 30-34 35:56.3 11:33/M
161 Derrick Flowers Racine WI 156 34 5 M 30-34 36:03.5 11:35/M
162 Diane Talamantez Racine WI 65 52 4 F 50-54 36:12.2 11:38/M
163 Marc Taylor Russell IL 23 42 14 M 40-44 36:21.4 11:41/M
164 Katie Mahan Franklin WI 138 40 10 F 40-44 36:32.1 11:45/M
165 Penny Bobos Franklin WI 135 42 11 F 40-44 36:34.2 11:45/M
166 Golria Gonzales Racine WI 346 41 15 M 40-44 36:34.9 11:45/M
167 Forrest Cookman Racine WI 2 8 4 M 1- 9 36:38.2 11:47/M
168 Rosemarie Servantez Racine WI 325 48 12 F 45-49 36:43.3 11:48/M
169 Jane Paulson Racine WI 264 58 4 F 55-59 37:06.1 11:56/M
170 Sharen King Oak Creek WI 256 38 17 F 35-39 37:22.3 12:01/M
171 Aimee Utley Racine WI 358 28 10 F 25-29 37:48.2 12:09/M
172 Beaux Robinson Racine WI 111 6 5 M 1- 9 37:50.2 12:10/M
173 LaMark Robinson Racine WI 110 40 16 M 40-44 37:56.5 12:12/M
174 Kara Volpintesta Racine WI 104 21 7 F 20-24 37:58.2 12:12/M
175 Lisa Willis Union Grove WI 251 33 15 F 30-34 38:30.6 12:23/M
176 Shelley Keiser Racine WI 253 42 12 F 40-44 38:31.3 12:23/M
177 Cliff Gatewood Caledonia WI 130 52 9 M 50-54 38:39.1 12:26/M
178 Penny Jaskulske Racine WI 39 47 13 F 45-49 39:01.7 12:33/M
179 Colleen Booth Wind Lake WI 260 34 16 F 30-34 39:14.0 12:37/M
180 Pete McIntyre clinton WI 86 12 11 M 10-14 39:17.7 12:38/M
181 Lisa Mathieus Racine WI 70 28 11 F 25-29 39:18.0 12:38/M
182 Denise Walder Franksville WI 201 47 14 F 45-49 39:20.1 12:39/M
183 Melissa Stephenson Racine WI 238 27 12 F 25-29 40:00.8 12:52/M
184 Jodie Schick Racine WI 338 40 13 F 40-44 40:24.9 12:59/M
185 Cara Guathier Racine WI 218 23 8 F 20-24 40:25.7 13:00/M
186 Angie Flores Racine WI 341 37 18 F 35-39 40:28.5 13:01/M
187 Terri Mahsem Cudahy WI 312 50 5 F 50-54 41:24.9 13:19/M
188 Adrian Vital Racine WI 89 12 12 M 10-14 41:25.7 13:19/M
189 Corrie Schroeder Cudahy WI 306 23 9 F 20-24 41:41.4 13:24/M
190 Jean Letsch Racine WI 249 44 14 F 40-44 42:07.0 13:33/M
191 Annie Grabher Racine WI 244 35 19 F 35-39 42:07.5 13:33/M
192 Emily McIntyre clinton WI 85 14 11 F 10-14 42:25.3 13:38/M
193 Gillian Sender Cudahy WI 314 10 12 F 10-14 42:53.4 13:47/M
194 Dona-Grace Gatewood Caledonia WI 131 74 1 F 70-74 43:01.9 13:50/M
195 Melissa Marquez Racine WI 345 38 20 F 35-39 43:16.3 13:55/M
196 DeAnna Granados Racine WI 332 32 17 F 30-34 43:29.9 13:59/M
197 Dena Wozniak oak creek WI 55 35 21 F 35-39 43:38.6 14:02/M
198 Denise Anastasio Racine WI 42 57 5 F 55-59 45:05.0 14:30/M
199 Madeline Sosa Racine WI 96 9 1 F 1- 9 45:11.6 14:32/M
200 Carmen Sosa Racine WI 94 8 2 F 1- 9 45:12.1 14:32/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Jessica Cheever Racine WI 146 23 10 F 20-24 45:19.7 14:34/M
202 Maritza Byron Racine WI 313 37 22 F 35-39 45:30.4 14:38/M
203 Sandra Vann Racine WI 148 36 23 F 35-39 45:31.0 14:38/M
204 Dominique Webster Racine WI 335 29 13 F 25-29 45:58.3 14:47/M
205 kim cutts Racine WI 250 36 24 F 35-39 45:59.3 14:47/M
206 truia van der walt kenosha WI 47 47 15 F 45-49 46:29.5 14:57/M
207 Eric Hammond Racine WI 322 46 9 M 45-49 47:02.1 15:07/M
208 Karin Peterson Milwaukee WI 13 32 18 F 30-34 47:05.6 15:08/M
209 Selena Arroyo Racine WI 120 12 13 F 10-14 47:16.9 15:12/M
210 Juanita Arroyo Racine WI 121 7 3 F 1- 9 47:51.7 15:23/M
211 Lauren Pfarr clinton WI 38 18 4 F 15-19 47:55.6 15:24/M
212 Emily Spears clinton WI 82 11 14 F 10-14 47:56.0 15:25/M
213 Judi Cretens Cudahy WI 326 47 16 F 45-49 47:56.8 15:25/M
214 Havilah Pfarr clinton WI 68 8 4 F 1- 9 47:58.5 15:25/M
215 Daniel Bravo Racine WI 271 6 6 M 1- 9 48:02.7 15:27/M
216 Amy Terry Racine WI 320 33 19 F 30-34 49:24.7 15:53/M
217 Jaeda Terry Racine WI 321 7 5 F 1- 9 49:44.8 15:59/M
218 Priscilla Marquez Kenosha WI 324 32 20 F 30-34 49:45.9 16:00/M
219 Donna Agosto Racine WI 149 60 1 F 60-64 50:15.6 16:09/M
220 Katherine Dyer Racine WI 143 25 14 F 25-29 50:16.4 16:10/M
221 ANGELA SALCEDO Racine WI 304 31 21 F 30-34 50:32.0 16:15/M
222 Jessica Lyon Racine WI 231 23 11 F 20-24 50:50.2 16:21/M
223 Jennifer Wamboldt Kenosha WI 305 25 15 F 25-29 50:51.2 16:21/M
224 Josephine Chiappetta Racine WI 372 1 F 0- 0 51:41.3 16:37/M
225 Kendal Christensen Racine WI 374 10 15 F 10-14 51:42.0 16:37/M
226 Makenzie Spolar Racine WI 373 2 F 0- 0 51:42.7 16:37/M
227 Lisa Orlowski Oak Creek WI 298 41 15 F 40-44 51:52.5 16:41/M
228 Val James Racine WI 340 46 17 F 45-49 52:20.5 16:50/M
229 Sam Willie Racine WI 164 2 M 0- 0 53:07.4 17:05/M
230 Sue Spears clinton WI 83 47 18 F 45-49 53:08.2 17:05/M
231 Jeff Strike Racine WI 236 44 17 M 40-44 53:20.6 17:09/M
232 Megan Houle Racine WI 163 3 F 0- 0 53:21.3 17:09/M
233 Larry White Racine WI 31 59 4 M 55-59 53:21.8 17:09/M
234 Michelle Bouwma Racine WI 155 23 12 F 20-24 53:22.4 17:10/M
235 Anita Tobias Racine WI 160 22 13 F 20-24 53:22.7 17:10/M
236 Kimberly Strike Racine WI 237 44 16 F 40-44 53:24.1 17:10/M
237 Deborah Reis Racine WI 366 53 6 F 50-54 53:28.1 17:12/M
238 kathleen Ledwith Franksville WI 20 45 19 F 45-49 53:33.5 17:13/M
239 Mary Ann Pohl Racine WI 280 77 1 F 75-79 53:38.7 17:15/M
240 Michelle Cookman Racine WI 105 45 20 F 45-49 53:39.5 17:15/M
241 Melissa Carpenter Sturtevant WI 347 25 16 F 25-29 54:02.9 17:22/M
242 Beverly Hebel Racine WI 204 71 2 F 70-74 54:38.0 17:34/M
243 Elizabeth Strike Racine WI 235 11 16 F 10-14 54:38.6 17:34/M
244 Nikki Krokosz Pleasant Prairie W 289 16 5 F 15-19 54:39.1 17:34/M
245 Marilyn Shadduck Racine WI 144 21 14 F 20-24 54:40.0 17:35/M
246 Jodie Villarreal Racine WI 266 54 7 F 50-54 55:03.4 17:42/M
247 Stephanie Villarreal Racine WI 265 34 22 F 30-34 55:04.1 17:42/M
248 Carol Evans Racine WI 194 51 8 F 50-54 55:48.9 17:57/M
249 Marian Diedrick Racine WI 207 78 2 F 75-79 55:49.4 17:57/M
250 Audrey Affholder Racine WI 208 83 1 F 80-99 56:12.3 18:04/M
251 Dan Voeltner Watertown WI 309 59 5 M 55-59 56:12.8 18:04/M
252 Kathy Voeltner Watertown WI 310 54 9 F 50-54 56:13.5 18:05/M
253 Jacob Brown Racine WI 247 5 7 M 1- 9 56:22.2 18:07/M
254 Michele Brown Racine WI 245 39 25 F 35-39 56:23.0 18:08/M
255 Stephanie Kober Racine WI 142 35 26 F 35-39 56:48.0 18:16/M
256 Pamela Barker Racine WI 243 43 17 F 40-44 56:48.6 18:16/M
257 Maren orlowski Oak Creek WI 301 15 6 F 15-19 57:15.5 18:25/M
258 Marietta Bertelsen Racine WI 279 79 3 F 75-79 57:15.8 18:25/M
259 Irma Rodriguez Racine WI 76 54 10 F 50-54 57:15.8 18:25/M
260 Tessa Alvarez Racine WI 77 25 17 F 25-29 57:17.2 18:25/M
261 Paige McIntyre clinton WI 84 15 7 F 15-19 57:17.5 18:25/M
262 Lora Waydick Racine WI 190 4 F 0- 0 58:18.9 18:45/M
263 Samantha McIntyre clinton WI 69 18 8 F 15-19 58:19.5 18:45/M
264 Anita Vital Racine WI 88 39 27 F 35-39 58:24.6 18:47/M
265 Deanne Gackowski Kansasville WI 32 43 18 F 40-44 58:26.5 18:47/M
266 Colleen O'Keefe Kenosha WI 359 28 18 F 25-29 58:27.8 18:48/M
267 Maggie White Racine WI 30 59 6 F 55-59 59:56.6 19:16/M
268 Dorthy Ann Greiber Racine WI 209 82 2 F 80-99 59:59.3 19:17/M
269 Ann Sevino Racine WI 369 40 19 F 40-44 59:59.6 19:17/M
270 Sangria Vann Racine WI 371 17 9 F 15-19 1:00:20.9 19:24/M
271 Tony Alteri Racine WI 167 3 M 0- 0 1:00:55.0 19:35/M
272 Noel Cookman Racine WI 1 47 21 F 45-49 1:11:10.0 22:53/M
273 Molly Cookman Racine WI 3 6 6 F 1- 9 1:11:12.0 22:54/M
274 Mary Vosters Racine WI 205 80 3 F 80-99 1:11:13.0 22:54/M