2010 WCCCA All-State Honors
Girls All-State Boys All-State
1st Team 1st Team
Molly Seidel University Lake School 13:45 Dan Schubert Appleton East 15:54
Allie Woodward Notre Dame de la Baie 14:00 Tommy Meister Janesville Craig 15:55
Alexandria Fons Franklin 14:25 Zach Hansen Kenosha Tremper 15:57
Tricia Serres Platteville 14:33 Sam Penzenstadle Oshkosh West 15:59
Jenna McMiller Waukesha North 14:35 Sam Hacker Madison West 15:59
Kristen Linzmeier Chilton 14:40 Russell Sandvold Arrowhead 16:05
Emma-Lisa Murphy Whitefish Bay 14:43 Sebastian VanOudenallen Milwaukee King 16:07
Maddy Haupert Aquinas 14:44 Michael Evans Valders 16:08
Jackie Dubnicka Arrowhead 14:45 Kyle Lewin Arrowhead 16:12
Katelyn Stine Wausau East 14:45 Kyle Nottingham Kenosha Tremper 16:15
Liz Berkholtz Sun Prairie 14:46 Trevor Wunnicke Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:18
Elizabeth Flatley Brookfield Central 14:46 Jon Luedtke Lomira 16:18
McKaela Christenson Baraboo 14:47 Charlie Thompson Madison West 16:18
Haley Johnson Plymouth 14:49 Alex Baumgartner Marquette University 16:18
Sarah McMahon Colfax 14:51 Brad Woodford Waukesha South 16:19
Haley Bauer Cedarburg 14:52 Michael Christianson Aquinas 16:20
2nd Team Mike Russell Marquette University 16:20
Ashley Eckhoff Wausau East 14:55 Andrew Faris Chippewa Falls 16:20
Breanna Colbenson Spring Valley 14:56 2nd Team
Katelin Cunningham Ripon 14:57 Ryan McCoy New Glarus/Monticello 16:21
Rebecca Voss Marshfield 14:57 Ryan Kromer Hudson 16:23
Courtney Frahm Wausau East 14:59 Brady Selner Ashwaubenon 16:25
Alison Parker Neenah 15:03 Jack Taylor Webster 16:26
Katie Wetzstein Hudson 15:05 William Peasley Black River Falls 16:28
Hannah Trasser Brookfield Central 15:06 Louie Glotfelty La Crosse Logan 16:28
Emily Kelly Chippewa Falls 15:06 Joe McAsey Marquette University 16:29
Meleana Bennin Mount Horeb/Barneveld 15:09 Eric Anderson Milwaukee King 16:30
Miranda Brown Saint Mary's Springs 15:11 Aaron Derner Waterford 16:30
Claire Knaus Neenah 15:11 Dennis Haak Belleville 16:31
Marina Paul Cedar Grove-Belgium 15:13 Will Conley Arrowhead 16:31
Jessica Parker Neenah 15:13 Tim Zellmer Marquette University 16:31
Taylor Bauer Fort Atkinson 15:13 A.J. Kitchen Beaver Dam 16:32
Lucy Ramquist River Falls 15:13 Joe Luedtke Lomira 16:33
Honorable Mention Jon Formella Stevens Point 16:33
Elisa Caminiti Wisconsin Heights 15:15 Mike O'Connor Muskego 16:34
Grace Meurer Saint Mary's Springs 15:15 Honorable Mention
Elena Barham Madison West 15:15 Brett Johnson Saint Croix Central 16:35
Delaney FitzPatrick Lakeland 15:16 Dan Lacroix Verona Area 16:35
Maddie Hibshman Onalaska 15:18 Joe Morgan Milwaukee King 16:36
Paige Skorseth River Falls 15:18 Shane Holmes Superior 16:37
Liz Smits McFarland 15:19 Christian Phelps Eau Claire Memorial 16:37
Taylor McDowell Arrowhead 15:19 Gerrit Bruni Baraboo 16:37
Natalie Burant Arrowhead 15:19 Tim Kilas Neenah 16:38
Nate Routhier Homestead 16:38
Matt Rudquist Hudson 16:38