Denmark Invite Location:
09/11/2012 Conditions:
Boys team:
1. 43 Luxemburg-Casco ( 18:21 1:31:41 1:27)
====================================
1 3 Kyle Sampo JR 17:40
2 4 Shane Peronto JR 17:48
3 8 Dean McGuire SR 18:16
4 12 Brock Beyer SR 18:50
5 16 Tristan Kolb JR 19:07
6 ( 25) Zak VandenPlas SO 20:03
7 ( 31) Max Marsh JR 20:47

2. 58 Seymour ( 18:39 1:33:13 2:02)
====================================
1 1 Justin Skinkis JR 17:17
2 11 Zack Bain FR 18:39
3 13 Derek Sachs JR 18:56
4 15 Brandon Rohloff SR 19:02
5 18 Josh Hopkins SR 19:19
6 ( 20) Trey LeSatz JR 19:27
7 ( 21) Kyle Peotter JR 19:40

3. 69 Denmark ( 18:52 1:34:17 2:28)
====================================
1 2 Lukas Daus SR 17:28
2 10 Michael Taylor SR 18:32
3 14 Gavin Groehler JR 18:59
4 19 Colin Leick SR 19:22
5 24 Kendall Meyer SR 19:56
6 ( 26) Brad Ausloos SO 20:13
7 ( 27) Phillip Loberger JR 20:20

4. 87 West De Pere ( 19:19 1:36:32 2:36)
====================================
1 5 Bryce Elm SR 17:57
2 9 Cole Fitzgerald SO 18:18
3 22 Lucas Vertz SO 19:49
4 23 Tommy Wagner SO 19:55
5 28 Alex Vertz SR 20:33
6 ( 34) Tad Taggart JR 21:05
7 ( 40) Collin Diekvoss FR 21:26

5. 119 Southern Door ( 20:00 1:40:00 2:52)
====================================
1 7 Jacob Engelbert JR 18:08
2 17 Thomas Musil SR 19:10
3 30 Colin Schubert SR 20:45
4 32 Zach Kiedrowski FR 20:57
5 33 Jon LeBrun SO 21:00
6 ( 35) Jordan Englebert JR 21:06
7 ( 38) Aaron Larsen JR 21:24

6. 157 Kewaunee ( 21:02 1:45:08 5:34)
====================================
1 6 Jake Meyer SR 17:59
2 29 Alex Mehn JR 20:35 3 37 Reggie Nimmer JR 21:23
4 41 Ben Kornowski JR 21:38
5 44 Jared Ledvina JR 23:33
6 ( 47) Taylor Holly SR 24:57
7 ( 49) Matt Huber JR 25:35

7. 205 Lena ( 22:32 1:52:38 2:38)
====================================
1 36 Casey Boyle JR 21:08
2 39 Evan Beranek SO 21:25
3 42 Jake Jones SO 23:01
4 43 Mitchell Harvey SO 23:18
5 45 Jacob Ellman FR 23:46
6 ( 46) Austin Zorn FR 24:08
7 ( 48) Henry Benson SO 25:16
Boys individual:
Girls team:
1. 21 Luxemburg-Casco ( 16:32 1:22:38 0:52)
====================================
1 1 Breanna Suess SR 16:01
2 2 Lisa Baeten JR 16:12
3 5 Valerie LeGrave SR 16:41
4 6 Rachel Warnke SO 16:51
5 7 Renee Kinnard SR 16:53
6 ( 9) Dakota Hitchner JR 17:04
7 ( 12) Alicia Dalebroux JR 17:32

2. 63 Southern Door ( 17:32 1:27:40 1:40)
====================================
1 4 Bridget Vandertie SR 16:33
2 11 Chloe Volkman FR 17:27
3 13 Julia Englebert FR 17:39
4 15 Rebecca Charles SR 17:48
5 20 Lily Samuels SO 18:13
6 ( 25) Janae Mancheski SO 18:43
7 ( 36) Cassy Moore JR 20:44

3. 65 Seymour ( 17:32 1:27:40 1:50)
====================================
1 3 Tiffany Fameree SR 16:22
2 8 Bridget Murphy SR 16:57
3 17 Sarah Spaude FR 18:04
4 18 Taylor Ambrosius SO 18:05
5 19 Julie Baumgart SO 18:12
6 ( 21) Jenna Golliher SR 18:16
7 ( 22) Jenna Gardner SO 18:24

4. 101 Denmark ( 18:18 1:31:30 1:41)
====================================
1 10 Cami Lortiz SR 17:20
2 14 Morgan Jensen SR 17:42
3 24 Sierra Polzin SO 18:39
4 26 Lindsey Giltner JR 18:48
5 27 Sydney Bouressa SO 19:01
6 ( 32) Amanda Brown SO 19:58
7 ( 34) Victoria Younk SO 20:08

5. 134 West De Pere ( 19:09 1:35:44 2:06)
====================================
1 16 Meagan Rahn JR 17:49
2 28 Karla Hrdlicka SO 19:05
3 29 Megan Gannon SR 19:17
4 30 Samantha Wegener SR 19:38
5 31 Rachel Micolichek SR 19:55
6 ( 33) Bridget VanDeKreeke SR 20:04
7 ( 35) Stephanie Welter SR 20:31

6. 177 Kewaunee ( 21:49 1:49:03 5:36)
====================================
1 23 Alyssa Salentine JR 18:27
2 37 Tiffany Salentine FR 21:49 3 38 Paige Kassner FR 21:55
4 39 MiKayla Hanrahan SR 22:49
5 40 Stine Andersen SR 24:03
6 ( 41) Brandi Robinson JR 25:04
Girls individual:
Complete results: http://pttiming.com