Angel Invite Location: UW Parkside
09/15/2012 Conditions:
Boys team:
   1 Waukesha South            107         4  11  15  31  46  82 107    
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:01.4
    Average Time: 16:36.2

  2 Port Washington             117         7  19  28  30  33  43  52    
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:48.9
    Average Time: 16:45.7

  3 West Allis Hale             126        17  20  22  26  41  86      
    Top  5 Times: 1:24:38.1
    Average Time: 16:55.6

  4 Waukesha North            132         5   9  32  42  44  61  70    
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:39.5
    Average Time: 16:43.9

  5 Wauwatosa East            134         3  16  18  35  62  84  90    
    Top  5 Times: 1:24:03.7
    Average Time: 16:48.7

  6 Brookfield Central          224         1  29  51  71  72  78  85    
    Top  5 Times: 1:25:28.7
    Average Time: 17:05.7

  7 Kettle Moraine            226        14  39  56  57  60  65  80    
    Top  5 Times: 1:26:32.0
    Average Time: 17:18.4

  8 Aquinas                 286        10  25  58  93 100 118 124    
    Top  5 Times: 1:27:17.1
    Average Time: 17:27.4

  9 Menomonee Falls             290        40  47  55  67  81 137 163    
    Top  5 Times: 1:27:52.7
    Average Time: 17:34.5

   10 New Berlin Eisenhower         299        27  37  69  75  91 123 132    
    Top  5 Times: 1:28:01.0
    Average Time: 17:36.2

   11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran         310         8  36  73  74 119 133 186    
    Top  5 Times: 1:27:45.6
    Average Time: 17:33.1

   12 Kenosha Bradford            351        24  54  66 102 105 109 125    
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:09.1
    Average Time: 17:49.8

   13 Oak Creek               356        13  53  76 104 110 116 134    
    Top  5 Times: 1:28:55.9
    Average Time: 17:47.2

   14 Mukwonago               377        45  48  77  87 120 122 138    
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:33.4
    Average Time: 17:54.6

   15 Burlington              387        23  63  89  97 115 160 170    
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.2
    Average Time: 17:57.6

   16 Kenosha St. Joseph          388         2  83  94  98 111 150 161    
    Top  5 Times: 1:28:56.5
    Average Time: 17:47.3

   17 Milwaukee Lutheran          410        38  49  64 114 145        
    Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.0
    Average Time: 18:08.2

   18 Whitewater              488         6  68 113 147 154 168 182    
    Top  5 Times: 1:31:58.0
    Average Time: 18:23.6

   19 Gillett                 503        34  50 128 143 148 152      
    Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.2
    Average Time: 18:33.2

   20 South Milwaukee             518        21  99 103 139 156 166      
    Top  5 Times: 1:33:13.9
    Average Time: 18:38.7

   21 Milwaukee King            587        79 108 129 135 136 146 149    
    Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.9
    Average Time: 18:48.7

   22 Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ   590        12  59 158 178 183 187      
    Top  5 Times: 1:37:28.7
    Average Time: 19:29.7

   23 Luther                625        92 117 121 142 153 169 177    
    Top  5 Times: 1:35:22.0
    Average Time: 19:04.4

   24 Catholic Central            670       101 130 131 144 164 174 180    
    Top  5 Times: 1:36:32.0
    Average Time: 19:18.4

   25 Racine St. Catherine's        675        95  96 155 157 172 173 179    
    Top  5 Times: 1:37:30.3
    Average Time: 19:30.0

   26 Saint Thomas More           683        88 112 140 162 181 184 185    
    Top  5 Times: 1:38:19.2
    Average Time: 19:39.8

   27 The Prairie School          712       126 127 141 151 167 171 176    
    Top  5 Times: 1:37:50.6
    Average Time: 19:34.1

   28 Palmyra-Eagle             793       106 159 165 175 188 189      
    Top  5 Times: 1:43:25.3
    Average Time: 20:41.0

Inc. Cedar Grove-Belgium          3 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Inc. Chicago Luther North         1 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Inc. Martin Luther            4 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Boys individual:
  1    1   49  Carl Hirsch       Brookfield Central            15:22.1  3:04/K  12
  2    2  304  Kevin Ryan      Kenosha St. Joseph            15:39.7  3:08/K  11
  3    3  982  Dan Gagne       Wauwatosa East              15:43.5  3:09/K  12
  4    4  934  Brad Woodford     Waukesha South              15:44.4  3:09/K  12
  5    5  888  Lane Geisness     Waukesha North              15:53.5  3:11/K  12
  6    6   1069  Brett Harms       Whitewater                15:53.7  3:11/K  11
  7    7  754  Jason Marhal      Port Washington             15:54.3  3:11/K  12
  8    8  408  Garrett Miller    Kettle Moraine Lutheran         16:02.0  3:12/K  12
  9    9  894  Jacob Jodat       Waukesha North              16:04.1  3:13/K  12
   10   10   1132  Michael Christianson  Aquinas                 16:07.6  3:13/K  12
   11   11  926  Vince Paikowski     Waukesha South              16:10.8  3:14/K  12
   12   12  272  Luke Versweyveld    Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ   16:19.2  3:16/K  11
   13   13  702  Austin Zajkowski    Oak Creek                 16:25.3  3:17/K  11
   14   14  375  Josh Sarna      Kettle Moraine              16:33.9  3:19/K  12
   15   15  933  Justin Washington   Waukesha South              16:39.6  3:20/K  12
   16   16   1006  Steffen Uhrich    Wauwatosa East              16:42.1  3:20/K  12
   17   17   1037  Sam Gagliano      West Allis Hale             16:45.2  3:21/K  12
   18   18   1003  R.J. Salmon       Wauwatosa East              16:47.3  3:21/K  12
   19   19  761  Jack Skelton-Miller   Port Washington             16:47.7  3:21/K  12
   20   20   1057  Milan Stojanovic    West Allis Hale             16:48.0  3:22/K  12
   21   21  824  Josh Janusiak     South Milwaukee             16:48.7  3:22/K  10
   22   22   1035  Robert Effinger     West Allis Hale             16:50.5  3:22/K  12
   23   23  107  Mickael Pauly     Burlington                16:52.1  3:22/K  12
   24   24  248  Scott Seymour     Kenosha Bradford            16:54.1  3:23/K  10
   25   25   1149  Trevor Smith      Aquinas                 16:54.6  3:23/K  12
Girls team:
1 Brookfield Central           35         1   3   4  12  15  17  50    
    Top  5 Times: 1:17:25.0
    Average Time: 15:29.0

  2 Wauwatosa East             97         2  11  21  30  33 116 149    
    Top  5 Times: 1:19:52.3
    Average Time: 15:58.4

  3 Oak Creek               162        10  25  26  46  55  60  66    
    Top  5 Times: 1:22:15.5
    Average Time: 16:27.1

  4 Divine Savior Holy Angels       217        23  28  29  54  83  91      
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:40.9
    Average Time: 16:44.2

  5 Kenosha St. Joseph          228        14  18  42  56  98 160 171    
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:42.7
    Average Time: 16:44.5

  6 Kettle Moraine            231        31  36  38  59  67  71  78    
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:51.0
    Average Time: 16:46.2

  7 Cedar Grove-Belgium           237        13  19  20  74 111 120 165    
    Top  5 Times: 1:23:58.3
    Average Time: 16:47.6

  8 South Milwaukee             243        22  35  41  72  73 125 126    
    Top  5 Times: 1:24:11.8
    Average Time: 16:50.3

  9 Mukwonago               245        32  39  45  64  65  86  87    
    Top  5 Times: 1:24:02.7
    Average Time: 16:48.5

   10 Burlington              251        16  37  40  44 114 117 137    
    Top  5 Times: 1:24:11.7
    Average Time: 16:50.3

   11 Whitewater              344         8  27  75  88 146 150      
    Top  5 Times: 1:25:56.8
    Average Time: 17:11.3

   12 West Allis Hale             352        43  57  76  81  95 106 144    
    Top  5 Times: 1:26:15.9
    Average Time: 17:15.1

   13 Port Washington             356        24  61  63  85 123        
    Top  5 Times: 1:26:15.8
    Average Time: 17:15.1

   14 Kenosha Bradford            366         9  53  89 102 113 135      
    Top  5 Times: 1:26:19.3
    Average Time: 17:15.8

   15 Menomonee Falls             371         5  68  69  97 132 134 157    
    Top  5 Times: 1:26:25.7
    Average Time: 17:17.1

   16 New Berlin Eisenhower         382         7  58  84  90 143 151      
    Top  5 Times: 1:26:40.5
    Average Time: 17:20.1

   17 Luther                440        51  92  93  94 110 141 176    
    Top  5 Times: 1:28:13.9
    Average Time: 17:38.7

   18 Aquinas                 469         6  82 121 129 131 158 161    
    Top  5 Times: 1:28:23.3
    Average Time: 17:40.6

   19 Milwaukee Lutheran          475        48  49 103 109 166 180      
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:24.4
    Average Time: 17:52.9

   20 Waukesha North            485        34  62 118 133 138 142 174    
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:09.0
    Average Time: 17:49.8

   21 Milwaukee King            497        80 100 104 105 108 115 140    
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:25.3
    Average Time: 17:53.0

   22 Saint Thomas More           517        70  77  79 136 155 173 175    
    Top  5 Times: 1:29:54.1
    Average Time: 17:58.8

   23 Catholic Central            528        52 107 112 127 130 153 156    
    Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.8
    Average Time: 18:00.1

   24 Gillett                 634        96 119 128 139 152 154 172    
    Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.9
    Average Time: 18:29.9

   25 Kettle Moraine Lutheran         674        99 124 145 147 159 167 170    
    Top  5 Times: 1:33:31.6
    Average Time: 18:42.3

   26 The Prairie School          701       101 122 148 162 168 177 179    
    Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.4
    Average Time: 18:56.9

   27 Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ   721        47 163 164 169 178 181      
    Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.8
    Average Time: 19:20.3

Inc. Martin Luther            4 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Inc. Palmyra-Eagle            3 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Inc. Racine St. Catherine's         1 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Inc. University Lake School         1 finishers                      
    Top  5 Times:
    Average Time:

Girls individual:
1    1   16  Elizabeth Flatley   Brookfield Central            14:32.7  3:38/K  10
  2    2  969  Natalie Schudrowitz   Wauwatosa East              14:42.9  3:41/K  11
  3    3   15  Danielle Kulpins    Brookfield Central            15:25.8  3:51/K  11
  4    4    2  Paulina Agnello     Brookfield Central            15:29.1  3:52/K  11
  5  (< 5)  868  Isabel Seidel     University Lake School          15:29.3  3:52/K    
  6    5  485  Megan Paule       Menomonee Falls             15:32.8  3:53/K  10
  7    6   1120  Jennifer Lichter    Aquinas                 15:38.5  3:55/K  10
  8    7  635  Rebecca Eldien    New Berlin Eisenhower           15:42.3  3:56/K  10
  9    8   1065  Sarah Ziolkowski    Whitewater                15:42.5  3:56/K  9
   10    9  229  Danielle Macareno   Kenosha Bradford            15:42.7  3:56/K  12
   11   10  662  Shannon Dugan     Oak Creek                 15:43.0  3:56/K  10
   12   11  968  Jordy Schmidt     Wauwatosa East              15:46.2  3:57/K  12
   13   12   12  Megan Hlava       Brookfield Central            15:52.0  3:58/K  10
   14   13  142  Tammi Del Ponte     Cedar Grove-Belgium           15:52.7  3:58/K  12
   15   14  288  Mady Scopp      Kenosha St. Joseph            16:00.7  4:00/K  9
   16   15   17  Kasey Ledvorowski   Brookfield Central            16:05.2  4:01/K  10
   17   16   81  Brittany Ehlen    Burlington                16:06.0  4:02/K  10
   18   17   30  Megan Weiss       Brookfield Central            16:09.7  4:02/K  10
   19   18  280  Anna Loef       Kenosha St. Joseph            16:09.9  4:02/K  12
   20   19  145  Molly Ison      Cedar Grove-Belgium           16:20.9  4:05/K  11
   21   20  148  Lily Paul       Cedar Grove-Belgium           16:21.9  4:05/K  10
   22   21  945  Lindsey Govan     Wauwatosa East              16:22.9  4:06/K  10
   23   22  803  Abbie Fakler      South Milwaukee             16:23.3  4:06/K  12
   24   23  180  Margot Garcia-Velez   Divine Savior Holy Angels         16:23.8  4:06/K  11
   25   24  727  Bianca Benkley    Port Washington             16:24.4  4:06/K  12

Complete results: http://www.wisconsinrunner.com/results/2012angelinvite.php