Wausau East Smile Invite D2&3 Location: American Legion Golf Course
09/15/2012 Conditions:
Boys team:
1. 58 Shorewood ( 17:18 1:26:27 1:26)
====================================
1 1 Charlie Stahl 16:27
2 4 Sam Kuhlmann 16:53
3 12 Alex MacKowski 17:31
4 18 Dan Vrobel 17:43
5 23 Thomas Treacy 17:53
6 ( 26) Jack Mauer 17:58
7 ( 28) John Traudt 17:58
8 ( 29) Mayan Essak 17:59

2. 93 Boscobel ( 17:33 1:27:44 1:24)
====================================
1 5 Ryan Mindham 16:57
2 6 Dakota Kauffman 16:59
3 11 Pavel Pilar 17:26
4 30 Logan Wacker 18:01
5 41 Cameron Cashman 18:21
6 ( 45) Seth Laxton 18:25
7 ( 50) Jon Frazier 18:28

3. 128 Little Chute ( 17:56 1:29:38 0:39)
====================================
1 15 Matt Lancour 17:39
2 16 Zach Hietpas 17:41
3 27 Parker Wyngaard 17:58
4 32 Derek Hietpas 18:02
5 38 Eric Schiller 18:18
6 ( 54) Taylor Solberg 18:33
7 ( 59) Caden Sampson 18:40
8 ( 61) Luke Sampson 18:47

4. 152 Chequamegon ( 18:02 1:30:06 0:53)
====================================
1 14 Jordan Koski 17:37
2 20 Cameron Pearson 17:48
3 22 Kevin Koski 17:49
4 43 Cade Strehlow 18:22
5 53 Sam Belanger 18:30
6 ( 91) Isaac Weik 19:22
7 (116) Victor Vuchetich 19:58

5. 158 Marathon ( 17:52 1:29:16 2:26)
====================================
1 2 Andrew Studinski 16:28
2 9 Steven Studinski 17:15
3 37 Satchel Beranek 18:14
4 46 Xavier Lechleitner 18:25
5 64 Justin Schwarting 18:54
6 ( 81) Trevor Bielen 19:10
7 ( 88) Oakley Maltbey 19:21
8 (104) Spencer Krautkramer 19:48 6. 220 Albany ( 18:22 1:31:46 1:04)
====================================
1 19 Brennan Bloedel 17:47
2 35 Aaron Johnson 18:04
3 48 Josh Little 18:27
4 56 Kyle Woyak 18:37
5 62 Johnny Kallgren 18:51
6 ( 72) Chad Helland 19:01
7 ( 78) Tyler Dahl 19:05

7. 233 Madison Edgewood ( 18:25 1:32:02 1:14)
====================================
1 21 Colin Fitzpatrick 17:48
2 42 Stephen Zakowski 18:22
3 44 Woloszyn Henry 18:22
4 51 Jaxon Todd 18:28
5 75 Milo Lyngard 19:02
6 ( 79) Morgan O'Flahrity 19:08
7 ( 94) Nathaniel Langlie 19:23
8 (111) Dan Crooks 19:56

8. 248 Nekoosa Port Edwards ( 18:19 1:31:34 2:40)
====================================
1 7 Ben Eidenschink 16:59
2 10 josh schraeder 17:17
3 52 Justin Schraeder 18:29
4 80 tyler leeche 19:10
5 99 David Smith 19:39
6 (131) marcus wills 20:18
7 (142) hunter Caired 20:28

9. 310 Rosholt ( 18:48 1:33:57 1:35)
====================================
1 36 Josh Studinski 18:09
2 47 Jim Liebe 18:26
3 57 Kyle Wallace 18:38
4 68 Chase Yach 19:00
5 102 Austin Johnson 19:44
6 (119) Bailey Zdroik 20:03
7 (133) Dwight Groshek 20:21
8 (138) Ryan Rzentkowski 20:24
10. 356 Colby/Abbotsford ( 18:58 1:34:48 1:21)
====================================
1 31 Sam Bach 18:01
2 70 Dakota Rau 19:01
3 76 Michael Stange 19:04
4 87 Preston Mertins 19:20
5 92 Brody Wogernese 19:22
6 (100) Ricky Ortega 19:41
7 (122) Nick Streveler 20:05
11. 370 Iola Scandinavia ( 19:04 1:35:20 1:53)
====================================
1 33 Derek Peterson 18:02
2 67 Chase Przybylski 19:00
3 73 John Faldet 19:02
4 89 Javier Block 19:21
5 108 Matt Jarosh 19:55
6 (134) Westley Petersen 20:22 7 (148) Josh Elmhorst 20:49
12. 384 Tomahawk ( 18:55 1:34:34 3:37)
====================================
1 3 Bryan Tomek 16:32
2 25 Ryan Kuehn 17:57
3 105 Ben Bartz 19:48
4 125 Victor Ierulli 20:08
5 126 Jared Jarvensivu 20:09
6 (161) Chandler Tollison 21:29
7 (163) Tyler Mackin 22:04
13. 392 West Salem ( 19:09 1:35:44 1:39)
====================================
1 49 Michael Sauter 18:27
2 65 Riley Scallon 18:57
3 71 Noah Jacobson 19:01
4 83 Kyle Lang 19:13
5 124 Jackson Kalas 20:06
14. 394 Auburndale ( 19:11 1:35:54 3:04)
====================================
1 13 Luke Haas 17:36
2 66 Lane Schuld 18:59
3 74 Jacob Hunsberger 19:02
4 97 Tom Sabel 19:37
5 144 Brad Becker 20:40
6 (150) Cody Gehrke 20:56
7 (152) Aaron Kollross 20:59
8 (162) Cody Steines 21:45
15. 406 Kiel ( 19:12 1:36:00 2:02)
====================================
1 24 Matt Ritger 17:55
2 84 Ben Behnke 19:14
3 90 Anthony Meyer 19:21
4 96 Josh Coleman 19:33
5 112 Eric Weber 19:57
6 (118) Thomas Heckmann 20:01
7 (129) Brandon Spindler 20:16
16. 410 Wittenberg-Birnamwood ( 19:15 1:36:12 1:15)
====================================
1 58 Eric Tomson 18:40
2 60 Dustin Tomson 18:43
3 85 Robert Uttecht 19:16
4 98 Tyler Weller 19:38
5 109 Devon Barnes 19:55
6 (114) Ben Vosters 19:57
7 (128) Riley Bohlman 20:15
17. 435 Phillips ( 19:19 1:36:34 3:05)
====================================
1 17 Kyle Lochner 17:42
2 55 Nate Leipart 18:36
3 93 Brody Foytik 19:23
4 123 Thomas Roberts 20:06
5 147 Max Hoogland 20:47
18. 455 Loyal ( 19:28 1:37:20 1:44)====================================
1 40 Jared Genteman 18:21
2 69 Lance Thomas 19:00
3 110 Jeff Richmond 19:56
4 115 Logan Wucherphenni 19:58
5 121 Bob Olson 20:05
6 (127) Zach Johnson 20:09
7 (154) Austin Neadler 21:03
19. 491 Mosinee ( 19:34 1:37:48 0:59)
====================================
1 77 Colton Mallek 19:05
2 86 Erik Jass 19:18
3 95 Santosh Gering 19:24
4 113 Mason Tomany 19:57
5 120 Logan Pankratz 20:04
6 (146) Brody Pecha 20:46
7 (151) Dustin Unertl 20:57
8 (153) Joel Flathom 21:00
20. 500 Neillsville ( 19:39 1:38:11 2:03)
====================================
1 39 Cordell Kapusta 18:19
2 63 Jared Boon 18:52
3 130 Elijah Eisfeldt 20:17
4 132 Zach Anason 20:21
5 136 Josh Lis 20:22
6 (137) Aaron Watton 20:23
7 (141) Jose Chavez 20:25
8 (157) Josh Katcher 21:09
21. 571 Prentice/Rib Lake ( 19:58 1:39:50 3:05)
====================================
1 34 Quentin Edelburg 18:03
2 107 Jacob Hora 19:53
3 135 Troy Komarek 20:22
4 139 Hunter Gedde 20:24
5 156 Alex Schmidt 21:08
6 (158) Matthew Wudi 21:09
22. 578 Northland Pines ( 19:58 1:39:49 4:07)
====================================
1 8 Devin Savuola 17:04
2 117 Christian Svetnicka 19:59
3 145 Tyler Staege 20:43
4 149 Kyle Radtke 20:52
5 159 Brandon Hunt 21:11
6 (166) Aidan Olkowski 22:36
23. 641 Stratford ( 20:51 1:44:15 3:10)
====================================
1 101 Phil Sersch 19:43
2 103 Mark Wenzel 19:46
3 106 Henry Uthmeier 19:49
4 164 Sam Guyer 22:04
5 167 Andrew Schreiner 22:53
6 (168) Nathan Koller 23:06
24. 680 Amherst ( 20:30 1:42:30 2:03)
==================================== 1 82 Nathan Werner 19:11
2 140 Patrick Peplinski 20:25
3 143 Josh Powers 20:33
4 155 Cameron Worzalla 21:07
5 160 Ed Johnson 21:14
6 (165) Josh Desotell 22:05
Boys individual:
Girls team:
1. 178 Little Chute ( 16:54 1:24:29 2:12)
====================================
1 5 Abbie Botz 15:47
2 15 Megan Pauls 16:23
3 25 Sarah Flaherty 16:56
4 52 Laurissa Johnson 17:24
5 81 Lexie Thompson 17:59
6 (100) Ellie VanLankveldt 18:08
7 (115) Claire Vanden Heuve 18:25
8 (141) Rebecca Gerrits 19:05

2. 189 Edgar ( 16:58 1:24:48 2:01)
====================================
1 6 Jessi Krause 16:01
2 19 Lizzie Pospyhalla 16:37
3 20 Kira Dittman 16:39
4 55 Chelsea Bauman 17:29
5 89 Sammi Bemke 18:02
6 (107) Kyrstn Wanless 18:15
7 (134) Maddy Hiebl 18:49

3. 196 Colby/Abbotsford ( 17:06 1:25:28 1:43)
====================================
1 10 Amanda Kaiser 16:16
2 24 Jenny Meacham 16:47
3 29 Lyddia Calmes 17:02
4 51 Casey Sprotte 17:24
5 82 Kaitlyn Belenger 17:59
6 (122) Rosie Hughes 18:36
7 (144) Grace Hughes 19:10
8 (166) Chelsea Bunckelman 20:02

4. 202 Assumption ( 17:03 1:25:12 1:49)
====================================
1 8 Haley Joosten 16:12
2 13 Cara Viviano 16:20
3 30 Tessa Veverka 17:02
4 65 Elise Veverka 17:37
5 86 Martha Hokamp 18:01
6 (125) Sierra Kniprath 18:41
7 (152) Ashley Joosten 19:28

5. 210 Peshtigo ( 17:04 1:25:19 1:26)
====================================
1 9 Anna Madsen 16:14
2 11 Saige Ruleau 16:17
3 58 Samantha Rauch 17:32
4 64 Ryleigh Klaver 17:36
5 68 Carlee Mylener 17:40
6 ( 85) Rebekah Sokol 17:59
7 (162) Claire Stuart 19:48
8 (182) Samantha Jagielski 20:30
Girls individual:
Complete results: http://pttiming.com