Waukesha South CC Festival Location: Minooka Park
09/15/2012 Conditions:
Boys team:
1. 30 West Bend West ( 17:07 1:25:32 0:56)
====================================
1 1 Alec Miller JR 16:32
2 2 Aric Miller JR 16:55
3 7 Ryne Prinz JR 17:16
4 9 AJ Emerich SR 17:21
5 11 Zach Stoll JR 17:28
6 ( 17) Grahm Schneider JR 17:49
7 ( 19) Dane Mauland SO 17:56

2. 97 Germantown ( 17:53 1:29:22 0:57)
====================================
1 13 Riley Shelton SR 17:31
2 15 Sam Marchewka SR 17:41
3 16 Trevor Becker JR 17:44
4 21 Nick Foti SO 17:58
5 32 Dan Horanoff JR 18:28

3. 109 Jefferson ( 17:57 1:29:41 1:47)
====================================
1 4 Brendon Paucek SR 17:06
2 5 Clayton Morrison SR 17:09
3 22 Brennan Linse JR 18:01
4 34 Jesse Paucek FR 18:32
5 44 Zach Linse SR 18:53
6 ( 63) Spenser Garcia SR 19:56
7 ( 72) Jarad Bartelt SO 20:34

4. 116 Elk Grove ( 18:00 1:29:56 1:42)
====================================
1 8 Mike Frintner JR 17:17
2 12 Joey Kraemer JR 17:28
3 24 Mike Banasik FR 18:06
4 25 Jersson Pachar JR 18:06
5 47 Ryan Hennesy JR 18:59
6 ( 51) Campbell Kraemer FR 19:05
7 ( 52) Zach Pindras JR 19:06

5. 132 Waterford ( 18:09 1:30:45 1:18)
====================================
1 10 Grant Brooks SR 17:23
2 20 Mychal Grube JR 17:56
3 30 Trent Rudebeck SO 18:14
4 33 Clay Zortman SR 18:31
5 39 Gabriel Gasiorowski SR 18:41
6 ( 48) Eric Albrecht FR 19:02
7 ( 58) Storm Modrak SO 19:17

6. 142 Grafton ( 18:16 1:31:16 1:19)
====================================
1 14 Jacob Woolf JR 17:38
2 18 Erick Huertas JR 17:52
3 26 Alec Weinhold SO 18:08 4 38 Patrick Tobianski JR 18:41
5 46 Parker White FR 18:57
6 ( 57) Jonathan Wollner JR 19:15

7. 167 Catholic Memorial ( 18:26 1:32:10 1:52)
====================================
1 3 Sam Holt SR 17:04
2 36 Dan Grau SR 18:36
3 40 Evan Wetzel SO 18:41
4 43 Alex Dodd JR 18:53
5 45 Andrew Hirsch FR 18:56
6 ( 56) David Wittmann JR 19:14

8. 173 Slinger ( 18:27 1:32:11 2:09)
====================================
1 6 Anthony Gnas SR 17:12
2 27 Blake Gonring JR 18:09
3 31 Forrest Koslowski JR 18:25
4 50 Zach Rothenhoefer JR 19:04
5 59 Jacob Rothenhoefer FR 19:21
6 ( 68) Dustin Swim SO 20:08

9. 216 River Valley ( 18:52 1:34:17 1:46)
====================================
1 23 Denver Hood SR 18:02
2 29 Alec Bass JR 18:13
3 49 Tim Knoll JR 19:03
4 55 Anders Wermuth SO 19:11
5 60 Deryk Clary SO 19:48
6 ( 70) Jack Meixelsperge JR 20:20
10. 226 Union Grove Union Hig ( 18:56 1:34:38 1:51)
====================================
1 28 Bailey Davis JR 18:10
2 37 Luke Johnson JR 18:38
3 41 Logan Kohlhagen SR 18:41
4 54 Sam Schaefer JR 19:08
5 66 Kyle Martinez JR 20:01
6 ( 69) Tommy Ruge SR 20:18
7 ( 78) Brandon Paulick FR 21:43
11. 300 Pius XI ( 19:47 1:38:51 1:45)
====================================
1 35 Jacob Kallan JR 18:35
2 62 Christopher Barnes JR 19:51
3 65 Joe Chelius JR 20:00
4 67 Cole Stefaniak SO 20:05
5 71 Davan Siefried FR 20:20
12. 317 Wilmot Union ( 20:21 1:41:41 2:42)
====================================
1 42 Matt Wagemann JR 18:52
2 61 Chandler Burns JR 19:50
3 64 Karter Crowe SO 19:59
4 74 Brendan Buhler FR 21:26
5 76 Kody Zembal SR 21:34
6 ( 77) Lucas Phillips SO 21:34
7 ( 81) Ben Rovik SO 22:45
13. 360 Home School Eagles ( 21:20 1:46:39 3:30)====================================
1 53 Kyle Hillman SO 19:07
2 73 John Sherman FR 20:56
3 75 Ransom Nyhart FR 21:29
4 79 Mike Chew JR 22:30
5 80 Matthew Wundrow SO 22:37
6 ( 82) Zeb Caspers SO 23:28
7 ( 83) Hudson Nyhart JR 24:12
Boys individual:
Girls team:
1. 45 West Bend West ( 16:15 1:21:13 1:41)
====================================
1 3 Erica Wanie JR 15:36
2 4 Kyra Gudex JR 15:56
3 6 Kayla Janto SR 16:04
4 8 Abby Janto FR 16:20
5 24 Amanda Wanie SO 17:17
6 ( 42) Eden Rogers SR 17:51
7 ( 50) Valentina Skurek SR 18:06

2. 89 Grafton ( 16:51 1:24:13 1:38)
====================================
1 5 Rachel Ruona SO 16:02
2 7 Amber Ducheny SR 16:20
3 19 Katie Boehm SO 17:03
4 22 Chloe Lichosik FR 17:08
5 36 Megan Pawlak SR 17:40
6 ( 46) Jeni Woolf FR 17:56

3. 115 Slinger ( 16:58 1:24:50 2:28)
====================================
1 1 Taylor Clyse SR 15:20
2 17 Cassidy Wichman JR 16:55
3 20 Katie Hoagland JR 17:05
4 37 Taylor Aderman SR 17:42
5 40 Madisen Majewski SO 17:48
6 ( 45) Megan Wagner JR 17:56
7 ( 53) Olivia Beyer SO 18:14

4. 121 Waterford ( 17:14 1:26:09 0:41)
====================================
1 15 Hannah Jost SR 16:51
2 23 Jenny Gilbreath SR 17:10
3 25 Kayla Kinateder JR 17:18
4 26 Valerie Knurr JR 17:18
5 32 Makenna Reed SO 17:32
6 ( 35) Jennifer Murphy SO 17:38
7 ( 38) Jessica Krupinski JR 17:42

5. 171 Madison La Follette ( 17:35 1:27:55 1:53)
====================================
1 11 Victoria Dawson SR 16:43
2 13 Maddy Walters SO 16:50
3 28 Emily Pederson SO 17:20
4 57 Hanna Hilgendorf SO 18:26
5 62 Emma Dickinson JR 18:36

6. 173 Jefferson ( 17:35 1:27:53 1:48)
====================================
1 16 Mallory Aiello JR 16:53
2 18 Brianna Nelson JR 17:00
3 29 Emilie Nelson FR 17:22
4 47 Libby Knoebel FR 17:57 5 63 Bernice Kubicek SR 18:41
6 ( 74) Makayla Kawleski FR 19:49
7 ( 81) Maddie Riehle SR 21:16

7. 191 Germantown ( 17:43 1:28:33 0:51)
====================================
1 27 Brianna Klopfer FR 17:18
2 31 Andrea Brown SR 17:28
3 34 Jennifer Ellis SR 17:36
4 48 Emily Baus FR 18:02
5 51 Hannah Knapp SR 18:09
6 ( 52) Kimmie Karin SR 18:12
7 ( 54) Paige Kutzora SO 18:19

8. 205 River Valley ( 17:53 1:29:25 3:09)
====================================
1 9 Kelsi Wermuth SR 16:25
2 21 Nikkie Rasmussen JR 17:06
3 41 Taylor Bettinger SO 17:48
4 61 Madeline Miller JR 18:32
5 73 Jordan Wahl SR 19:34
6 ( 75) Katlin Schwartz FR 19:50
7 ( 78) Grace Conway JR 20:07

9. 210 Waukesha South ( 17:54 1:29:27 1:27)
====================================
1 30 Krysta Pierstorff SO 17:23
2 33 Angela Como SR 17:34
3 39 Alyssa Wegner SO 17:44
4 44 Claudia Colburn JR 17:56
5 64 Julie Clayton SO 18:50
6 ( 71) Anna Wall JR 19:15
10. 227 Union Grove Union Hig ( 17:58 1:29:46 1:57)
====================================
1 10 Madelyn Schwartz JR 16:32
2 43 Anna Peterson SO 17:54
3 55 Savannah Patzen SO 18:23
4 59 Lexi Marsh SO 18:28
5 60 McKenna Chriske SR 18:29
6 ( 65) Brianna DeBrabander JR 19:00
7 ( 69) Whitney Vieau FR 19:13
11. 240 Pius XI ( 18:02 1:30:10 3:27)
====================================
1 2 maria schmid SR 15:35
2 49 ally sekula SR 18:06
3 56 jessica roback JR 18:26
4 66 steph contreras JR 19:01
5 67 natalie schraith JR 19:02
6 ( 77) julia pantak JR 19:52
7 ( 80) bella poulos JR 21:06
12. 295 Wilmot Union ( 18:55 1:34:34 3:31)
====================================
1 14 Kallie Crowe SR 16:51
2 58 Lyndsey Clayton SR 18:26
3 68 Heaven Podgorski FR 19:04
4 76 Rebecca Alter FR 19:51
5 79 Sydney Hamilton SR 20:22 13. 319 Home School Eagles ( 19:53 1:39:24 5:50)
====================================
1 12 Andrea Kempf FR 16:49
2 70 Andrea Beck FR 19:14
3 72 Heidi Jacobsen JR 19:17
4 82 Emily Caspers SR 21:25
5 83 Amelie Kemmann FR 22:39
6 ( 84) Kaitlyn Hillman SO 23:31
7 ( 85) Siobhan Heiss SO 23:36
Girls individual:
Complete results: http://pttiming.com