Arrowhead Arrowhead Invite Location: Arrowhead High School
09/11/2008 Conditions: Windy
Boys team:
Boys individual:
Girls team:
37 Whitefish Bay
72 Arrowhead
126 Fort Atkinson
128 Homestead
130 Oconomowoc
143 Cedarburg
170 Waukesha North
180 Waukesha West
211 Watertown
220 Shorewood
275 Nicolet
350 Divine Savior Holy
360 Milwaukee King
Girls individual:
1 Gabby Levac Jr. Arrowhead 14:52.09
2 Emily Bacchuber So. Shorewood 14:56.00
3 Jenna McMiller So. Waukesha North 15:08.26
4 Megan Palmer Jr. Whitefish Bay 15:15.90
5 Annie Talajkowski Sr. Whitefish Bay 15:19.51
6 Kenzie Vicker So. Whitefish Bay 15:22.35
7 Haley Bauer Fr. Cedarburg 15:26.62
8 Emma-Lisa Murphy Fr. Whitefish Bay 15:28.71
9 Andie Zeman So. Arrowhead 15:31.01
10 Amanda Bauer Fr. Arrowhead 15:32.93
11 Lauren Holtz Fr. Homestead 15:33.71
12 Micaela Magsamen Sr. Fort Atkinson 15:36.18
13 Sammi Donovan Fr. Waukesha North 15:39.51
14 Maddy Vicker So. Whitefish Bay 15:47.53
15 Mandy Prom Fr. Oconomowoc 15:49.36
16 Taylor Bauer Fr. Fort Atkinson 15:59.91
17 Annie Mitchell Jr. Arrowhead 16:00.76
18 Courtney Lanza Jr. Fort Atkinson 16:03.97
19 Katryna Williams Fr. Watertown 16:04.67
Jamie Perugini So. Waukesha South 16:05.70
20 Rachel Ziebell Jr. Cedarburg 16:05.80
21 Kristy Roberts Jr. Waukesha West 16:05.97
22 Andrea Dolsky Jr. Homestead 16:11.50
23 Allie Joost Sr. Waukesha West 16:13.19
24 Emily Barker Sr. Oconomowoc 16:14.35
25 Lauren Klesmith Sr. Cedarburg 16:15.04
26 Hannah Heidvogel Fr. Oconomowoc 16:15.32
27 Molly Baker Fr. Watertown 16:15.82
28 Caitleen Kahn Sr. Whitefish Bay 16:23.11
29 Molly Pearcy So. Oconomowoc 16:23.96
30 Alex Holtz Fr. Homestead 16:24.53
31 Megan Gang Sr. Fort Atkinson 16:25.31
32 Emily Jeanpierre Jr. Homestead 16:27.28
33 Keali Bjork So. Homestead 16:28.77
34 Carrie Rice Jr. Homestead 16:29.18
35 Kellie Wolfgram So. Arrowhead 16:32.33
36 Carly Hall Fr. Oconomowoc 16:32.57
37 Krista White Jr. Waukesha West 16:33.25
38 Christie Crossman Fr. Nicolet 16:34.67
39 Amanda Leach Sr. Waukesha North 16:37.36
40 Jenny Vrobel So. Shorewood 16:38.90
Complete results:
Complete results: http://www.pttiming.com/raceresults.php