Cross Country Border War
UW-Parkside, Kenosha, WI
November 10, 2012


WCCCA Cross Country Results Week 4 

 
Meetname: (Click for results) Date Location Host Region Division
Rice Lake Invitational 09/11/2012 UW-Barron County Campus Rice Lake High School Northwest Divisions 1, 2, 3
Chetek Weyerhaueser Invite 09/13/2012 Chetek-Weyerhauereser HS Northwest Divisions 2 & 3
Altoona Invite 09/13/2012 Northwest Division 3
Indianhead CC Invite 9/13/2012 Northwest Divisions 2 & 3
New Lisbon Invite 09/11/2012 Walker Farm Northeast Division 3
Bonduel Invite 09/11/2012 Bonduel HS Northeast Divisions 2 & 3
Denmark Invite 09/11/2012 Northeast Divisions 2 & 3
Chilton Invitational 9/7/12 Hickotry Hills Golf Course Chilton Northeast Divisions 2 & 3
Bob Burzynski Invite September 13, 2012 Valders Northeast Division 2
Bob Burzynski Invite 9/13/12 Village Park Valders Northeast Division 3
Bay Port Pirate Invite 0913/2012 Meadowbrook Park Northeast Divisions 1, 2, 3
Green Bay City Meet 09/14/2012 Colburn Park Green Bay Preble Northeast Division 2
Green Bay City Meet 09/14/2012 Colburn Park Green Bay Preble Northeast Divisions 1 & 2
Smiley Invite D1 09/15/2012 American Legion Golf Course Wausau East Northeast Division 1
Smile Invite D2&3 09/15/2012 American Legion Golf Course Wausau East Northeast Divisions 2 & 3
Phil Leader Invite 09/11/12 Fond du Lac County Park Waupun Area High School East-central Divisions 2 & 3
Kris Greening Invite 09/15/2012 Tuscumbia Golf Course Ripon East-central Divisions 2 & 3
Big 8 Grade Level Challenge 09/11/2012 Yahara Cross Country Course Madison West South-central Division 1
Rock Valley Classic 09/11/2012 Race Track Park Edgerton South-central Divisions 2 & 3
Badger Challenge 9/11/12 Hartje Center Reedsburg South-central Divisions 1 & 2
Berlin Invitational 9/11/2012 Mascoutin Golf Course Berlin South-central Divisions 2 & 3
Viking Invite 09/15/2012 Mt. Horeb High School Mt. Horeb High School South-central Divisions 1, 2, 3
Dana Waddell Invitational 9/11/12 McCarthy Park Marshall South-central Divisions 2 & 3
Franklin Saber Invite 09/14/2012 Franklin HS Southeast Divisions 1 & 2
Dick Vanden Avond Invite 09/14/2012 Kletsch Park Whitefish Bay Southeast Divisions 1, 2, 3
Angel Invite 09/15/2012 UW Parkside Southeast Divisions 1, 2, 3
Marquette Invitational 09/15/2012 Washington Park - Milwaukee Marquette Southeast Division 1
Waukesha South CC Festival 09/15/2012 Minooka Park Southeast Divisions 1 & 2
Get results from  

Other results sites: Accurace Timing  • PT Timing •  Sports Management AssociatesWhite River  •  Wisconsin Runner  


Search 2012 results: Scroll down for search results.


MIDWEST REGIONAL
NOVEMBER 24, 2012
UW-PARKSIDE