"No Name" 10K Run
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2008
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems (www.wisconsinrunner.com)
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 James Koceja Burlington WI 550 23 ***** M 20-29 35:47.5 5:46/M
2 Kyle Fraser Milwaukee WI 561 28 1 M 20-29 36:50.6 5:56/M
3 Ted Shue Glendale WI 533 39 1 M 30-39 37:02.8 5:58/M
4 Rick Koceja Burlington WI 549 54 1 M 50-59 37:30.1 6:02/M
5 Brendan Moran Franklin WI 556 43 1 M 40-49 37:46.2 6:05/M
6 Chris Ponteri Wind Lake WI 519 42 2 M 40-49 37:51.9 6:06/M
7 Jeff De Matthew Racine WI 558 53 2 M 50-59 39:37.0 6:23/M
8 Bob Ganson Mundelein IL 560 49 3 M 40-49 39:41.4 6:23/M
9 Scott Rademaker Wind Lake WI 537 34 2 M 30-39 40:09.4 6:28/M
10 Paul Zacher Wind Lake WI 521 41 4 M 40-49 42:12.4 6:48/M
11 Peter Romnek Wind Lake WI 548 21 2 M 20-29 42:15.2 6:48/M
12 Steve Cyr Racine WI 547 36 3 M 30-39 42:26.5 6:50/M
13 Bruce Lemke Wind Lake WI 522 38 4 M 30-39 43:01.4 6:56/M
14 Steve L. Pavlik Racine WI 555 46 5 M 40-49 43:27.2 7:00/M
15 Tim Boknevitz Greenfield WI 557 50 3 M 50-59 43:45.6 7:03/M
16 Bill Czaja Waterford WI 562 47 6 M 40-49 44:29.8 7:10/M
17 Doug Norrick Wind Lake WI 505 34 5 M 30-39 45:06.2 7:16/M
18 Joe Baumann Wind Lake WI 515 40 7 M 40-49 45:32.6 7:20/M
19 Sue Dawes Waterford WI 559 40 ***** F 40-49 46:05.5 7:25/M
20 Dan Pech Milwaukee WI 541 23 3 M 20-29 46:15.4 7:27/M
21 Tina Drew Burlington WI 526 38 1 F 30-39 46:54.6 7:33/M
22 Sara Smetana Burlington WI 552 34 2 F 30-39 47:21.3 7:37/M
23 Therese Kern Wind Lake WI 545 44 1 F 40-49 47:23.3 7:38/M
24 John Biser Waterford WI 544 55 4 M 50-59 48:42.2 7:51/M
25 Steven Brown Waterford WI 518 46 8 M 40-49 49:39.9 8:00/M
26 Erin Mueller Union Grove WI 528 27 1 F 20-29 50:12.0 8:05/M
27 Brian Havican Racine WI 512 37 6 M 30-39 50:15.0 8:06/M
28 Richard Severson Wind Lake WI 507 31 7 M 30-39 50:35.2 8:09/M
29 Kenneth Bender Camp Lake WI 513 60 1 M 60-69 50:49.1 8:11/M
30 Tanya Quilling Burlington WI 517 35 3 F 30-39 51:21.8 8:16/M
31 Mike Borzick Miwaukee WI 523 65 2 M 60-69 52:08.4 8:24/M
32 Scott Kappelman Wind Lake WI 563 49 9 M 40-49 53:24.2 8:36/M
33 Rachel Mix Cudahy WI 506 25 2 F 20-29 53:25.1 8:36/M
34 Rebecca Severson Wind Lake WI 508 30 4 F 30-39 54:43.2 8:49/M
35 Sarah Stewart Wind Lake WI 531 38 5 F 30-39 54:45.8 8:49/M
36 Marie Serchen Wind Lake WI 532 37 6 F 30-39 55:22.3 8:55/M
37 Steve Matter Racine WI 502 47 10 M 40-49 55:30.6 8:56/M
38 Joseph Sheen\han Kenosha WI 553 28 4 M 20-29 55:32.1 8:57/M
39 Rob Hermann Milwaukee WI 542 39 8 M 30-39 55:46.3 8:59/M
40 Sue Huerta Wind Lake WI 524 52 1 F 50-59 56:23.7 9:05/M
41 Carol Olson Wind Lake WI 565 39 7 F 30-39 57:38.5 9:17/M
42 Todd Ketterhagen Mukwonago WI 576 34 9 M 30-39 58:08.8 9:22/M
43 Gene Johnson South Milwaukee WI 504 70 1 M 70-97 58:22.2 9:24/M
44 Julie Mawbey New Berlin WI 520 43 2 F 40-49 58:47.0 9:28/M
45 Dick Bergman Burlington WI 514 75 2 M 70-97 58:59.0 9:30/M
46 Miguel Howard Racine WI 530 42 11 M 40-49 59:33.8 9:35/M
47 Emma Miller Delafield WI 540 21 3 F 20-29 1:00:28.2 9:44/M
48 Terri Condroski Elkhorn WI 503 60 1 F 60-69 1:00:28.6 9:44/M
49 Sarah Lewis Delafield WI 546 37 8 F 30-39 1:00:29.2 9:44/M
50 Cheri Hipenbecker Wind Lake WI 527 36 9 F 30-39 1:02:21.2 10:02/M
51 Mary Hagen Grafton WI 543 66 2 F 60-69 1:02:22.6 10:03/M
52 Wendy Podolak Oak Creek WI 566 31 10 F 30-39 1:03:02.6 10:09/M
53 Josh Rademaker Oconomowoc WI 536 29 5 M 20-29 1:03:04.0 10:09/M
54 Treva Rademaker Wind Lake WI 538 32 11 F 30-39 1:04:13.9 10:20/M
55 Dean Rademaker Hollandale WI 539 60 3 M 60-69 1:04:29.9 10:23/M
56 Matt Rademaker Miwaukee WI 535 36 10 M 30-39 1:04:35.8 10:24/M
57 Kim Allen Wind Lake WI 501 35 12 F 30-39 1:05:45.2 10:35/M
58 Lori Howard Racine WI 529 39 13 F 30-39 1:08:03.8 10:57/M
59 Eric Letarte Trevor WI 554 24 6 M 20-29 1:13:01.5 11:45/M
60 Laura Way-Wycklendt Muskego WI 509 35 14 F 30-39 1:13:27.3 11:50/M
61 Allison Pauly Wind Lake WI 510 36 15 F 30-39 1:13:27.7 11:50/M
62 Stan Northrop Waterford WI 525 60 4 M 60-69 1:39:27.0 16:01/M