Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Alyssa Duncan | East Troy WI | 234 |
19 |
45 |
20:28.32 |
6:35/M |
||
2 |
Brigid O'Leary-knudsen | East Troy WI | 145 |
40 |
47 |
20:36.71 |
6:37/M |
||
3 |
Hanna Knurr | Waterford WI | 262 |
19 |
49 |
20:42.11 |
6:39/M |
||
4 |
Cathy Beck | Waterford WI | 67 |
36 |
66 |
21:39.23 |
6:58/M |
||
5 |
Cory Mc Fadden | Waterford WI | 198 |
52 |
69 |
21:45.21 |
7:00/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Keith Mulhollon | Lake Geneva WI | 239 |
40 |
1 |
15:41.62 |
5:03/M |
||
2 |
Joshua Slamka | Racine WI | 15 |
31 |
2 |
16:08.56 |
5:11/M |
||
3 |
Chad Tolbert | Mukwonago WI | 133 |
35 |
3 |
16:11.31 |
5:12/M |
||
4 |
Zachary Krause | Genoa City WI | 238 |
19 |
4 |
16:15.36 |
5:14/M |
||
5 |
Johnny Binzak | Racine WI | 30 |
18 |
5 |
16:16.30 |
5:14/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Judy Springer | Milwaukee WI | 150 |
50 |
74 |
21:56.68 |
7:03/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rick Koceja | Burlington WI | 218 |
56 |
15 |
18:01.30 |
5:48/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 10 & Under |
|||||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: 00:00.0 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Elizabeth Missiaen | Muskego WI | 177 |
9 |
136 |
25:13.64 |
8:06/M |
||
2 |
Alexandria Naber | Burlington WI | 56 |
9 |
156 |
26:15.00 |
8:26/M |
||
3 |
Samantha Naber | Burlington WI | 55 |
7 |
155 |
26:15.67 |
8:26/M |
||
4 |
Kailee Erwin | Lancaster SC | 153 |
10 |
159 |
26:23.16 |
8:29/M |
||
5 |
Grace Hammer | Mauston WI | 237 |
10 |
256 |
34:20.25 |
11:02/M |
||
6 |
Melissa Schneider | Muskego WI | 307 |
8 |
276 |
37:22.59 |
12:01/M |
||
7 |
Jessica Hatch | Racine WI | 130 |
10 |
282 |
39:14.73 |
12:37/M |
||
8 |
Ella Kratochvil | Racine WI | 190 |
6 |
295 |
45:03.93 |
14:29/M |
||
9 |
Jordan Quilling | Burlington WI | 104 |
8 |
305 |
50:20.43 |
16:11/M |
||
10 |
Joy Lopez | Wauwatosa WI | 113 |
4 |
311 |
- |
- |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 10 & Under |
|||||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Mike Durand | Waterford WI | 282 |
8 |
278 |
37:57.95 |
12:12/M |
||
2 |
Jonathon Dable | Waukesha WI | 61 |
10 |
288 |
42:22.40 |
13:37/M |
||
3 |
Tyler Kratochvil | Racine WI | 191 |
8 |
294 |
44:18.76 |
14:15/M |
||
4 |
Benjamin Dable | Waukesha WI | 64 |
8 |
298 |
45:26.21 |
14:37/M |
||
5 |
Dallan Lopez | Wauwatosa WI | 112 |
6 |
302 |
48:40.72 |
15:39/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 11 to 14 |
|||||||||
Record: Alexandra DeVinny - Year: 2000 - Time: 17:42.94 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Aleena Villani | Pleasant Prairie WI | 221 |
12 |
87 |
22:43.81 |
7:18/M |
||
2 |
Rebecca Lamp | Powers Lake WI | 121 |
13 |
117 |
24:22.72 |
7:50/M |
||
3 |
Alex Reeves | Salem WI | 232 |
12 |
149 |
25:56.41 |
8:20/M |
||
4 |
Abigail Missiaen | Muskego WI | 176 |
11 |
191 |
28:27.53 |
9:09/M |
||
5 |
Natalie Erickson | Waterford WI | 117 |
13 |
222 |
30:06.07 |
9:41/M |
||
6 |
Mary Holterman | Wind Lake WI | 138 |
12 |
231 |
30:45.45 |
9:53/M |
||
7 |
Emma Faust | Waterford WI | 277 |
11 |
271 |
36:50.14 |
11:51/M |
||
8 |
Hope Quilling | Burlington WI | 105 |
11 |
279 |
38:15.42 |
12:18/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 11 to 14 |
|||||||||
Record: Cody Haberkorn - Year: 2008 - Time: 17:37.62 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Robert Somer | Wind Lake WI | 248 |
14 |
112 |
24:07.72 |
7:45/M |
||
2 |
Bryce Crafton | Waterford WI | 171 |
11 |
123 |
24:34.54 |
7:54/M |
||
3 |
Andy Hatch | Racine WI | 131 |
13 |
148 |
25:48.37 |
8:18/M |
||
4 |
Nick Buske | Waterford WI | 188 |
11 |
162 |
26:35.28 |
8:33/M |
||
5 |
Granthem Beck | Waterford WI | 68 |
14 |
254 |
34:16.47 |
11:01/M |
||
6 |
Michael Bielinski | Franklin WI | 143 |
11 |
273 |
37:14.45 |
11:58/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Record: Alexandra De Vinny - Year: 2001 - Time: 17:25.57 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Megan Jekot | Kenosha WI | 109 |
16 |
96 |
23:27.08 |
7:32/M |
||
2 |
Kasey Zaspel | Burlington WI | 287 |
18 |
102 |
23:47.38 |
7:39/M |
||
3 |
Abbie Reeves | Salem WI | 233 |
15 |
119 |
24:25.85 |
7:51/M |
||
4 |
Emily Buelow | Burlington WI | 271 |
18 |
173 |
27:12.06 |
8:45/M |
||
5 |
Alyssa Kurth | Pewaukee WI | 247 |
16 |
201 |
28:58.39 |
9:19/M |
||
6 |
Cassidy Kohlhagen | Racine WI | 301 |
19 |
218 |
29:58.70 |
9:38/M |
||
7 |
Nikki Erickson | Waterford WI | 119 |
19 |
223 |
30:08.45 |
9:41/M |
||
8 |
Morgan Faust | Waterford WI | 276 |
15 |
274 |
37:15.26 |
11:59/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Record: Scott Mueller - Year: 2005 - Time: 15:37.79 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Aaron Derner | Waterford WI | 83 |
17 |
6 |
16:17.04 |
5:14/M |
||
2 |
Aric Cartagena | Racine WI | 186 |
15 |
10 |
17:15.10 |
5:33/M |
||
3 |
Corey Nevin | Lake Geneva WI | 242 |
17 |
13 |
17:49.74 |
5:44/M |
||
4 |
Ryan Kaestner | Racine WI | 9 |
15 |
14 |
17:51.61 |
5:44/M |
||
5 |
Luke Zeka | Eagle WI | 245 |
18 |
16 |
18:01.97 |
5:48/M |
||
6 |
Tomas Pecha | Genoa City WI | 240 |
15 |
17 |
18:07.81 |
5:50/M |
||
7 |
warren Kathrade | Mukwonago WI | 314 |
19 |
19 |
18:20.89 |
5:54/M |
||
8 |
Kevin Durand | Waterford WI | 281 |
17 |
20 |
18:40.76 |
6:00/M |
||
9 |
Ben Peterson | Racine WI | 220 |
19 |
22 |
18:44.12 |
6:01/M |
||
10 |
Steve Nelson | Waukegan IL | 108 |
16 |
23 |
18:49.66 |
6:03/M |
||
11 |
Lance Pedersen | Tucson AZ | 230 |
15 |
24 |
19:01.26 |
6:07/M |
||
12 |
Jacob DeBrabander | Sturtevant WI | 149 |
17 |
25 |
19:04.33 |
6:08/M |
||
13 |
Ben Massman | East Troy WI | 235 |
19 |
26 |
19:07.92 |
6:09/M |
||
14 |
Jacob Bloxham | Waterford WI | 137 |
17 |
27 |
19:14.59 |
6:11/M |
||
15 |
Charles Lamp | Powers Lake WI | 185 |
15 |
29 |
19:17.95 |
6:12/M |
||
16 |
Mitch Singer | Waterford WI | 181 |
16 |
30 |
19:33.19 |
6:17/M |
||
17 |
Grant Brooks | Waterford WI | 253 |
15 |
31 |
19:35.58 |
6:18/M |
||
18 |
Ezra Ward-Packard | Lake Geneva WI | 160 |
16 |
33 |
19:39.17 |
6:19/M |
||
19 |
Will Arnold | Racine WI | 222 |
16 |
37 |
19:55.80 |
6:24/M |
||
20 |
Zachary Wawrzyniakowski | Burlington WI | 69 |
15 |
38 |
19:56.90 |
6:25/M |
||
21 |
Michael Giese | Franksville WI | 157 |
17 |
39 |
20:05.35 |
6:27/M |
||
22 |
Alex Nielsen | Waterford WI | 5 |
17 |
40 |
20:08.20 |
6:28/M |
||
23 |
Kody Brand | Waterford WI | 258 |
16 |
42 |
20:10.82 |
6:29/M |
||
24 |
Jake Stanzer | Mukwonago WI | 270 |
19 |
51 |
20:51.93 |
6:42/M |
||
25 |
Kurtis Sustachek | Waterford WI | 141 |
16 |
58 |
21:16.27 |
6:50/M |
||
26 |
Logan Kohlhagen | Racine WI | 134 |
15 |
59 |
21:19.75 |
6:51/M |
||
27 |
Matthew Hansen | Wind Lake WI | 6 |
17 |
62 |
21:27.82 |
6:54/M |
||
28 |
Alex Lang | Elkhorn WI | 184 |
17 |
67 |
21:41.69 |
6:58/M |
||
29 |
Peter Rose | East Troy WI | 236 |
19 |
68 |
21:42.34 |
6:59/M |
||
30 |
Matt Ferlindes | Union Grove WI | 122 |
17 |
75 |
21:59.13 |
7:04/M |
||
31 |
Trent Vukodinovich | Burlington WI | 29 |
17 |
83 |
22:33.53 |
7:15/M |
||
32 |
Erik Halverson | Prairie du Chien WI | 274 |
16 |
86 |
22:42.86 |
7:18/M |
||
33 |
Douglas Noe | Racine WI | 32 |
18 |
89 |
22:53.38 |
7:21/M |
||
34 |
Zack Crafton | Waterford WI | 172 |
15 |
90 |
22:53.81 |
7:21/M |
||
35 |
Brett Pokewinski | Oak Creek WI | 319 |
18 |
111 |
24:03.36 |
7:44/M |
||
36 |
Robby Hodgson | Waterford WI | 288 |
19 |
115 |
24:15.07 |
7:48/M |
||
37 |
Shaun Weber | Burlington WI | 39 |
15 |
122 |
24:33.02 |
7:54/M |
||
38 |
Ethan Derner | Waterford WI | 84 |
15 |
125 |
24:41.61 |
7:56/M |
||
39 |
Brian Jutrzonka | Waterford WI | 93 |
19 |
160 |
26:28.61 |
8:31/M |
||
40 |
Kyle Velez | Franksville WI | 47 |
15 |
167 |
26:44.82 |
8:36/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Record: Jessica Monson - Year: 2009 - Time: 16:59.94 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Katie Gehrand | Union Grove WI | 228 |
21 |
153 |
26:06.60 |
8:24/M |
||
2 |
Hannah Willard | Rochester WI | 256 |
23 |
186 |
28:08.58 |
9:03/M |
||
3 |
Amy Holterman | Wind Lake WI | 28 |
20 |
216 |
29:50.41 |
9:36/M |
||
4 |
Kayla Wise | Burlington WI | 317 |
20 |
217 |
29:54.71 |
9:37/M |
||
5 |
Erica Strasser | Waterford WI | 126 |
22 |
228 |
30:37.55 |
9:51/M |
||
6 |
Jenny Chart | Burlington WI | 48 |
23 |
229 |
30:38.25 |
9:51/M |
||
7 |
Molly Eiderbrook | Burlington WI | 293 |
20 |
243 |
32:32.90 |
10:28/M |
||
8 |
Teri Dahl | Union Grove WI | 18 |
22 |
255 |
34:17.21 |
11:01/M |
||
9 |
Mikayla Chart | Burlington WI | 295 |
20 |
308 |
52:53.67 |
17:00/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Record: Scott Mueller - Year: 2009 - Time: 14:52.95 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rob Hansen | Racine WI | 292 |
23 |
7 |
17:00.46 |
5:28/M |
||
2 |
Steven Brandes | Racine WI | 265 |
24 |
9 |
17:10.38 |
5:31/M |
||
3 |
Kevin Stutt | Racine WI | 273 |
22 |
85 |
22:41.78 |
7:18/M |
||
4 |
Shawn Hensgen | Waterford WI | 197 |
24 |
147 |
25:42.86 |
8:16/M |
||
5 |
Brandon Pokizewinski | Oak Creek WI | 318 |
24 |
152 |
26:04.03 |
8:23/M |
||
6 |
Dan Miller | Waterford WI | 294 |
20 |
165 |
26:41.83 |
8:35/M |
||
7 |
Arthur Naber | Lyons WI | 196 |
20 |
200 |
28:57.60 |
9:19/M |
||
8 |
Brian Trybula | Palos Park IL | 289 |
20 |
244 |
32:33.27 |
10:28/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Record: Michelle Resendez - Year: 2000 - Time: 17:35.75 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Katie Slamka | Racine WI | 51 |
26 |
94 |
23:24.13 |
7:31/M |
||
2 |
Amy Guth | Sheboygan WI | 116 |
25 |
99 |
23:40.74 |
7:37/M |
||
3 |
Theresa Ricco | Mukwonago WI | 23 |
27 |
110 |
24:01.21 |
7:43/M |
||
4 |
Lisa Wiesner | Racine WI | 58 |
29 |
113 |
24:10.29 |
7:46/M |
||
5 |
Anna Naber | Genoa City WI | 27 |
26 |
114 |
24:13.41 |
7:47/M |
||
6 |
Melinda Pedersen | Eagle WI | 158 |
28 |
126 |
24:42.14 |
7:57/M |
||
7 |
Erin Mueller | Union Grove WI | 201 |
29 |
132 |
24:58.25 |
8:02/M |
||
8 |
Christen Thieman | Milwaukee WI | 147 |
25 |
133 |
24:59.04 |
8:02/M |
||
9 |
Sara Willing | Oak Creek WI | 124 |
27 |
137 |
25:14.16 |
8:07/M |
||
10 |
Carrie Buelow | Waterford WI | 267 |
25 |
166 |
26:42.71 |
8:35/M |
||
11 |
Ellen Beschta | Franklin WI | 300 |
26 |
193 |
28:36.05 |
9:12/M |
||
12 |
Joanna Waldron | East Troy WI | 285 |
26 |
230 |
30:44.04 |
9:53/M |
||
13 |
Emily Hayes | Fond du Lac WI | 182 |
28 |
232 |
30:48.76 |
9:54/M |
||
14 |
Caitlin Dinegan | Salem WI | 212 |
26 |
234 |
30:57.25 |
9:57/M |
||
15 |
Suzie Jonietz | Waterford WI | 173 |
28 |
257 |
34:34.74 |
11:07/M |
||
16 |
Jessie Henningfeld | Waterford WI | 284 |
29 |
261 |
35:05.63 |
11:17/M |
||
17 |
Tracey Schaal | Union Grove WI | 17 |
29 |
285 |
39:49.04 |
12:48/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Record: Dan Held - Year: 1991 - Time: 14:48.00 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Nick Gabrysiak | Waterford WI | 249 |
28 |
8 |
17:06.15 |
5:30/M |
||
2 |
Joseph Sosa | Racine WI | 81 |
27 |
12 |
17:45.10 |
5:42/M |
||
3 |
Kellen Scherff | Burlington WI | 227 |
26 |
28 |
19:16.55 |
6:12/M |
||
4 |
Dan Thieman | Milwaukee WI | 148 |
27 |
34 |
19:45.46 |
6:21/M |
||
5 |
James Koceja | Burlington WI | 215 |
25 |
57 |
21:15.70 |
6:50/M |
||
6 |
Marko Gerovac II | Franklin WI | 299 |
29 |
60 |
21:21.75 |
6:52/M |
||
7 |
Ryan Brandow | Waterford WI | 194 |
25 |
73 |
21:54.48 |
7:03/M |
||
8 |
Matt Guth | Elkhorn WI | 151 |
29 |
80 |
22:10.35 |
7:08/M |
||
9 |
Andy Davis | Waterford WI | 45 |
27 |
104 |
23:51.90 |
7:40/M |
||
10 |
Ben Willard | Rochester WI | 257 |
25 |
135 |
25:03.68 |
8:03/M |
||
11 |
Nick Zeleski | Racine WI | 79 |
28 |
194 |
28:37.12 |
9:12/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Record: Cory Hlavka - Year: 1992 - Time: 17:53.32 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Lindsey Ludtke | Waterford WI | 19 |
31 |
97 |
23:29.03 |
7:33/M |
||
2 |
Sam Cohen | Racine WI | 50 |
33 |
143 |
25:29.76 |
8:12/M |
||
3 |
Jessi Brome | Eagle WI | 3 |
32 |
146 |
25:40.18 |
8:15/M |
||
4 |
Angela Kienast | Waterford WI | 59 |
33 |
170 |
27:01.09 |
8:41/M |
||
5 |
Connie Laux | Wind Lake WI | 251 |
34 |
171 |
27:08.39 |
8:43/M |
||
6 |
Trisha Breitlow | Chicago IL | 70 |
33 |
175 |
27:20.40 |
8:47/M |
||
7 |
Trisha Ketterhagen | Waterford WI | 286 |
34 |
179 |
27:41.25 |
8:54/M |
||
8 |
Ann-Marie Naber | Burlington WI | 52 |
34 |
196 |
28:41.62 |
9:13/M |
||
9 |
Becky Pollard | Lake Geneva WI | 209 |
34 |
233 |
30:51.60 |
9:55/M |
||
10 |
Andrea Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 135 |
31 |
241 |
32:24.22 |
10:25/M |
||
11 |
Andrina Hanson | Elkhorn WI | 211 |
30 |
258 |
34:57.19 |
11:14/M |
||
12 |
Beth Gehris | Genoa City WI | 252 |
33 |
270 |
36:41.66 |
11:48/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Record: Dan Held - Year: 2000 - Time: 15:09.91 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Nate Schreiber | Mukwonago WI | 24 |
34 |
21 |
18:41.99 |
6:00/M |
||
2 |
Andy Gabrysiak | Waterford WI | 312 |
30 |
46 |
20:31.70 |
6:36/M |
||
3 |
Jim Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 136 |
33 |
52 |
20:54.11 |
6:43/M |
||
4 |
Jason Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 229 |
33 |
63 |
21:32.45 |
6:55/M |
||
5 |
Lee Gunderson | Burlington WI | 107 |
30 |
64 |
21:38.04 |
6:57/M |
||
6 |
Matt De Witt | Racine WI | 205 |
30 |
134 |
25:02.32 |
8:03/M |
||
7 |
Al Naber | Burlington WI | 54 |
34 |
157 |
26:17.64 |
8:27/M |
||
8 |
Andrew Wiesner | Waterford WI | 4 |
30 |
164 |
26:39.14 |
8:34/M |
||
9 |
Mike Lambert | Waterford WI | 315 |
33 |
169 |
26:59.74 |
8:41/M |
||
10 |
Jason Bachand | Waterford WI | 139 |
31 |
177 |
27:30.12 |
8:51/M |
||
11 |
Tim Fitzpatrick | Dodge WI | 316 |
34 |
180 |
27:47.94 |
8:56/M |
||
12 |
Mike Wendling | Burlington WI | 99 |
32 |
182 |
27:51.41 |
8:57/M |
||
13 |
Kris DeMent | Union Grove WI | 76 |
30 |
207 |
29:07.52 |
9:22/M |
||
14 |
Mark Poerson | Whitewater WI | 168 |
30 |
214 |
29:42.39 |
9:33/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Record: Cory Hlavka - Year: 1993 - Time: 17:42.95 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Katie Missiaen | Muskego WI | 174 |
36 |
71 |
21:52.64 |
7:02/M |
||
2 |
Christina Hoppe | Waterford WI | 127 |
35 |
141 |
25:25.32 |
8:10/M |
||
3 |
Yvette Loiselle | Whitewater WI | 169 |
39 |
205 |
29:04.72 |
9:21/M |
||
4 |
Jennifer Lemke | Wind Lake WI | 12 |
37 |
206 |
29:05.81 |
9:21/M |
||
5 |
JoAnn Struwe | Elkhorn WI | 161 |
35 |
212 |
29:30.87 |
9:29/M |
||
6 |
Beth Mulhollon | Lake Geneva WI | 241 |
39 |
249 |
32:54.01 |
10:35/M |
||
7 |
Colleen Henningfeld | East Troy WI | 16 |
35 |
272 |
37:13.57 |
11:58/M |
||
8 |
Liza Dable | Waukesha WI | 63 |
39 |
289 |
42:23.67 |
13:38/M |
||
9 |
Amy Kratochvil | Racine WI | 192 |
35 |
296 |
45:08.57 |
14:31/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Record: Dan Held - Year: 2004 - Time: 15:22.48 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Marc Roehl | Mukwonago WI | 260 |
37 |
11 |
17:19.09 |
5:34/M |
||
2 |
Matt Koker | Kenosha WI | 120 |
35 |
43 |
20:20.99 |
6:32/M |
||
3 |
Stephen Stoll | Mukwonago WI | 259 |
36 |
56 |
21:08.51 |
6:48/M |
||
4 |
Craig Kaczmarek | Menomonee Falls WI | 91 |
39 |
88 |
22:48.37 |
7:20/M |
||
5 |
Scott Patzen | Union Grove WI | 90 |
39 |
100 |
23:43.60 |
7:38/M |
||
6 |
Frank Korb | Burlington WI | 279 |
38 |
107 |
23:56.60 |
7:42/M |
||
7 |
Mark Bentzler | Burlington WI | 306 |
35 |
144 |
25:30.57 |
8:12/M |
||
8 |
Chris Erwin | Lancaster SC | 152 |
39 |
158 |
26:22.61 |
8:29/M |
||
9 |
Nathan Leinweber | Kenosha WI | 206 |
38 |
213 |
29:31.29 |
9:29/M |
||
10 |
Jack Hammer | Mauston WI | 123 |
39 |
227 |
30:31.24 |
9:49/M |
||
11 |
Lance Fontaine | Racine WI | 224 |
35 |
251 |
33:48.15 |
10:52/M |
||
12 |
Gale Smith | Waterford WI | 278 |
39 |
275 |
37:15.59 |
11:59/M |
||
13 |
Justin Kratochvil | Racine WI | 193 |
35 |
297 |
45:22.86 |
14:35/M |
||
14 |
Dan Dable | Waukesha WI | 62 |
39 |
299 |
45:26.64 |
14:37/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Record: Cory Hlavka - Year: 2000 - Time: 17:48.41 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Amy Helwig | Waterford WI | 321 |
40 |
108 |
23:57.72 |
7:42/M |
||
2 |
Ann Knabe | Waterford WI | 322 |
40 |
118 |
24:24.51 |
7:51/M |
||
3 |
Carrie Pedersen | Eagle WI | 225 |
42 |
120 |
24:27.35 |
7:52/M |
||
4 |
Sheri Villani | Pleasant Prairie WI | 223 |
41 |
124 |
24:40.70 |
7:56/M |
||
5 |
Paula Hatch | Racine WI | 132 |
41 |
131 |
24:56.38 |
8:01/M |
||
6 |
Jody Meier | Burlington WI | 101 |
40 |
189 |
28:12.46 |
9:04/M |
||
7 |
Pam Crafton | Waterford WI | 170 |
42 |
202 |
28:59.81 |
9:19/M |
||
8 |
Joan Buske | Waterford WI | 187 |
41 |
238 |
31:40.46 |
10:11/M |
||
9 |
Jane Collins | Waterford WI | 243 |
42 |
246 |
32:44.85 |
10:32/M |
||
10 |
Laura Kurowski | Waterford WI | 179 |
43 |
280 |
38:58.25 |
12:32/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Record: Dan Held - Year: 2007 - Time: 15:39.86 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Chris Ponteri | Wind Lake WI | 217 |
43 |
18 |
18:11.45 |
5:51/M |
||
2 |
Bruce Lemke | Wind Lake WI | 25 |
40 |
35 |
19:47.37 |
6:22/M |
||
3 |
Michael Evans | East Troy WI | 142 |
40 |
36 |
19:52.20 |
6:23/M |
||
4 |
Tim Thompson | Waterford WI | 38 |
42 |
55 |
20:58.82 |
6:45/M |
||
5 |
David Durand | Waterford WI | 280 |
41 |
65 |
21:38.61 |
6:57/M |
||
6 |
Joseph Zons | Pleasant Prairie WI | 102 |
44 |
77 |
22:02.89 |
7:05/M |
||
7 |
Mike Kurth | Pewaukee WI | 246 |
43 |
78 |
22:06.14 |
7:06/M |
||
8 |
Ricky Barr | Sturtevant WI | 204 |
43 |
79 |
22:09.19 |
7:07/M |
||
9 |
Brett Remington | Mukwonago WI | 275 |
44 |
84 |
22:37.48 |
7:16/M |
||
10 |
Tim Reeves | Salem WI | 231 |
41 |
92 |
23:18.25 |
7:30/M |
||
11 |
Mark Quilling | Burlington WI | 106 |
40 |
142 |
25:27.42 |
8:11/M |
||
12 |
Michael Kestner | West Chicago IL | 154 |
43 |
181 |
27:48.79 |
8:56/M |
||
13 |
Deb Phelps | Waterford WI | 20 |
40 |
204 |
29:03.90 |
9:20/M |
||
14 |
Len Erickson | Waterford WI | 118 |
44 |
225 |
30:12.54 |
9:43/M |
||
15 |
Jim Filketts | Waterford WI | 320 |
43 |
268 |
36:09.71 |
11:37/M |
||
16 |
Jeffery Jost | Wind Lake WI | 129 |
44 |
287 |
41:58.99 |
13:30/M |
||
17 |
Ron Shaw | Pleasant Prairie WI | 310 |
44 |
304 |
49:21.50 |
15:52/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Record: Kay Fronk - Year: 1997 - Time: 19:18.32 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Beth Falk | Burlington WI | 36 |
46 |
106 |
23:56.07 |
7:42/M |
||
2 |
Therese Kern | Wind Lake WI | 216 |
46 |
127 |
24:48.25 |
7:58/M |
||
3 |
Mary Gorski | Milwaukee WI | 244 |
47 |
139 |
25:23.15 |
8:10/M |
||
4 |
Tarri Stanzer | Mukwonago WI | 269 |
47 |
184 |
27:56.93 |
8:59/M |
||
5 |
Michelle Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 87 |
46 |
210 |
29:18.80 |
9:25/M |
||
6 |
Jill Miller | Waterford WI | 89 |
49 |
247 |
32:45.45 |
10:32/M |
||
7 |
Lisa Thomas | Pleasant Prairie WI | 311 |
48 |
253 |
34:03.68 |
10:57/M |
||
8 |
Sue Nast | Jefferson WI | 156 |
48 |
263 |
35:12.30 |
11:19/M |
||
9 |
Carol Czaja | Waterford WI | 164 |
48 |
265 |
35:18.03 |
11:21/M |
||
10 |
Georgann Suszka | Waterford WI | 166 |
47 |
266 |
35:42.03 |
11:29/M |
||
11 |
Amy Griebel | Waterford WI | 264 |
48 |
290 |
42:25.58 |
13:38/M |
||
12 |
Tammy Chart | Burlington WI | 283 |
48 |
306 |
52:53.06 |
17:00/M |
||
13 |
Tammy L. Chart | Burlington WI | 296 |
48 |
307 |
52:53.36 |
17:00/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Record: Rick Koceja - Year: 2001 - Time: 16:55.12 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Andy Kaestner | Racine WI | 8 |
45 |
32 |
19:38.47 |
6:19/M |
||
2 |
Tom Abler | Oak Creek WI | 85 |
49 |
41 |
20:10.10 |
6:29/M |
||
3 |
Eric Parker | Waterford WI | 308 |
49 |
50 |
20:43.47 |
6:40/M |
||
4 |
Bill Czaja | Waterford WI | 165 |
48 |
70 |
21:49.60 |
7:01/M |
||
5 |
Scott Pedersen | Eagle WI | 226 |
46 |
76 |
22:01.09 |
7:05/M |
||
6 |
Steve Suszka | Waterford WI | 167 |
49 |
82 |
22:31.68 |
7:14/M |
||
7 |
Tom Schiessl | Waukesha WI | 125 |
46 |
128 |
24:48.00 |
7:58/M |
||
8 |
Steve Hammer | Toledo OH | 71 |
47 |
130 |
24:51.67 |
7:59/M |
||
9 |
Mike Grieber | Waterford WI | 263 |
46 |
145 |
25:31.67 |
8:12/M |
||
10 |
Steven J. Matter | Racine WI | 22 |
49 |
215 |
29:48.70 |
9:35/M |
||
11 |
John Sustachek | Waterford WI | 140 |
45 |
220 |
30:00.57 |
9:39/M |
||
12 |
John Dinegan | Ripon WI | 214 |
46 |
236 |
30:58.02 |
9:57/M |
||
13 |
Kent Meier | Burlington WI | 100 |
45 |
252 |
33:49.47 |
10:52/M |
||
14 |
Paul Bielinski | Franklin WI | 144 |
45 |
300 |
46:55.55 |
15:05/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Record: Kim Petak - Year: 2008 - Time: 21:35.78 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Vicki Konczal | Waterford WI | 21 |
50 |
138 |
25:14.63 |
8:07/M |
||
2 |
Marcy Essman | Burlington WI | 97 |
51 |
163 |
26:37.51 |
8:34/M |
||
3 |
Cindy Brooks | Waterford WI | 255 |
50 |
197 |
28:47.51 |
9:15/M |
||
4 |
Carrie Nickel | Waterford WI | 303 |
51 |
208 |
29:10.73 |
9:23/M |
||
5 |
Rose Anstedt | Greenfield WI | 13 |
50 |
245 |
32:40.94 |
10:30/M |
||
6 |
Deb Rouse | East Troy WI | 46 |
50 |
250 |
33:12.69 |
10:41/M |
||
7 |
Julie L. Schroeder | Menomonee Falls WI | 65 |
54 |
260 |
34:59.49 |
11:15/M |
||
8 |
Sarah Noe | Racine WI | 33 |
50 |
262 |
35:08.46 |
11:18/M |
||
9 |
Paula Stack | Racine WI | 163 |
51 |
264 |
35:14.37 |
11:20/M |
||
10 |
Ann Petersen | Spring Grove IL | 2 |
51 |
267 |
36:00.58 |
11:35/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Record: Rick Koceja - Year: 2005 - Time: 17:14.97 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Steve Schlager | South Milwaukee WI | 313 |
52 |
44 |
20:21.95 |
6:33/M |
||
2 |
Jim Burge | Jefferson WI | 155 |
51 |
48 |
20:39.44 |
6:38/M |
||
3 |
Ken Essman | Burlington WI | 96 |
52 |
53 |
20:55.36 |
6:44/M |
||
4 |
Jim Heiring | Kenosha WI | 43 |
54 |
54 |
20:57.09 |
6:44/M |
||
5 |
Timothy Merry | Germantown WI | 291 |
52 |
61 |
21:23.14 |
6:53/M |
||
6 |
Anthony Brooks | Waterford WI | 254 |
50 |
72 |
21:53.10 |
7:02/M |
||
7 |
John Falk | Burlington WI | 35 |
50 |
81 |
22:16.24 |
7:10/M |
||
8 |
Mike Burkoth | Kenosha WI | 305 |
54 |
91 |
22:59.71 |
7:23/M |
||
9 |
Bill Olson | Burlington WI | 200 |
52 |
101 |
23:45.56 |
7:38/M |
||
10 |
Bruce Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 86 |
50 |
105 |
23:52.92 |
7:40/M |
||
11 |
Doug Wielgat | Racine WI | 208 |
54 |
109 |
24:00.51 |
7:43/M |
||
12 |
William Korducki | Burlington WI | 250 |
51 |
140 |
25:23.79 |
8:10/M |
||
13 |
Richard Noe | Racine WI | 34 |
50 |
154 |
26:13.11 |
8:26/M |
||
14 |
John Stack | Racine WI | 162 |
50 |
176 |
27:25.95 |
8:49/M |
||
15 |
Greg Miller | Waterford WI | 88 |
53 |
178 |
27:31.42 |
8:51/M |
||
16 |
Tim Derner | Waterford WI | 82 |
50 |
183 |
27:54.25 |
8:58/M |
||
17 |
Jim Nickel | Waterford WI | 302 |
53 |
209 |
29:13.08 |
9:24/M |
||
18 |
Bill Dinegan | Burlington WI | 213 |
51 |
235 |
30:57.54 |
9:57/M |
||
19 |
Henry Naber | Glendale AZ | 53 |
53 |
239 |
32:06.85 |
10:19/M |
||
20 |
Jef Abbott | Waterford WI | 189 |
52 |
277 |
37:55.36 |
12:12/M |
||
21 |
Cliff Gatewood | Caledonia WI | 11 |
52 |
283 |
39:17.94 |
12:38/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Record: Barb Jewell - Year: 2009 - Time: 23:31.69 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Barb Jewell | Burlington WI | 199 |
56 |
116 |
24:21.17 |
7:50/M |
||
2 |
Pat Karl | Mukwonago WI | 272 |
58 |
151 |
26:03.11 |
8:23/M |
||
3 |
Eileen Sherburne | Milwaukee WI | 309 |
55 |
192 |
28:30.35 |
9:10/M |
||
4 |
Cindy Behrens | Waukesha WI | 57 |
57 |
198 |
28:53.38 |
9:17/M |
||
5 |
Patti Bucun | Belleair Beach FL | 297 |
58 |
221 |
30:04.42 |
9:40/M |
||
6 |
Susie Greiner | Burlington WI | 268 |
56 |
224 |
30:08.92 |
9:41/M |
||
7 |
Kristine Hinrichs | Milwaukee WI | 103 |
57 |
259 |
34:58.37 |
11:15/M |
||
8 |
Judy Vliet | Union Grove WI | 114 |
57 |
303 |
48:41.42 |
15:39/M |
||
9 |
Sharon K. Lopez | Racine WI | 111 |
59 |
310 |
- |
- |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Record: John Jenk - Year: 2003 - Time: 17:43.22 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Lowell Nickerson | Belleair Beach FL | 298 |
56 |
93 |
23:19.45 |
7:30/M |
||
2 |
Peter Joy | Waterford WI | 266 |
55 |
95 |
23:25.78 |
7:32/M |
||
3 |
John L. Binzak | Racine WI | 31 |
55 |
98 |
23:37.11 |
7:36/M |
||
4 |
Rick Petersen | Spring Grove IL | 1 |
56 |
121 |
24:28.38 |
7:52/M |
||
5 |
Bill Melby | Burlington WI | 128 |
58 |
129 |
24:50.37 |
7:59/M |
||
6 |
Tom Chiapete | Racine WI | 74 |
56 |
161 |
26:29.92 |
8:31/M |
||
7 |
Steve Sleider | Burlington WI | 183 |
57 |
172 |
27:10.52 |
8:44/M |
||
8 |
John Doperalski | Racine WI | 75 |
57 |
187 |
28:09.74 |
9:03/M |
||
9 |
Nick Schroeder | Milwaukee WI | 44 |
59 |
219 |
29:59.78 |
9:38/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Record: Bobbie Wagner - Year: 2004 - Time: 26:51.72 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Sue Sharkey | Waukesha WI | 40 |
60 |
168 |
26:52.42 |
8:38/M |
||
2 |
Jayne Smith | Waukesha WI | 72 |
60 |
185 |
28:02.42 |
9:01/M |
||
3 |
Debbie Wuksinich | Janesville WI | 210 |
60 |
188 |
28:10.43 |
9:03/M |
||
4 |
Betty Schraith | Milwaukee WI | 26 |
61 |
242 |
32:28.46 |
10:26/M |
||
5 |
Bette Coopland | Waterford WI | 180 |
63 |
281 |
38:59.40 |
12:32/M |
||
6 |
Jan Alvey | Waterford WI | 219 |
61 |
284 |
39:26.48 |
12:41/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Record: John Jenk - Year: 2008 - Time: 18:34.90 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
John Stachera | Waukesha WI | 41 |
63 |
190 |
28:24.37 |
9:08/M |
||
2 |
Bob Brandow | Waterford WI | 195 |
61 |
211 |
29:20.75 |
9:26/M |
||
3 |
Steve Hartman | Brookfield WI | 178 |
61 |
226 |
30:15.04 |
9:44/M |
||
4 |
Stan Northrop | Waterford WI | 49 |
62 |
309 |
53:47.03 |
17:18/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Record: Jean Otto - Year: 1996 - Time: 23:35.90 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Fern Dains | Burlington WI | 66 |
67 |
269 |
36:18.60 |
11:40/M |
||
2 |
Marianne Radtke | Milwaukee WI | 146 |
66 |
292 |
44:15.91 |
14:14/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Record: Lowell Mutchelknaus - Year: 2003 - Time: 20:14.19 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rick Burdick | Greendale WI | 78 |
65 |
103 |
23:49.05 |
7:39/M |
||
2 |
Jim Joy | Green Bay WI | 60 |
67 |
150 |
25:59.02 |
8:21/M |
||
3 |
Don Howell | Burlington WI | 304 |
69 |
174 |
27:16.56 |
8:46/M |
||
4 |
John Rodee | Shorewood WI | 202 |
67 |
195 |
28:39.55 |
9:13/M |
||
5 |
Ron Pemberton | Milwaukee WI | 203 |
67 |
203 |
29:03.47 |
9:20/M |
||
6 |
Anthony A. Eder | Waterford WI | 207 |
68 |
240 |
32:10.47 |
10:21/M |
||
7 |
Lloyd Jacobson | Waterford WI | 7 |
66 |
248 |
32:47.67 |
10:32/M |
||
8 |
Henry Gentile | Oak Brook IL | 290 |
65 |
286 |
41:03.14 |
13:12/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female - 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Record: Jean Otto - Year: 2006 - Time: 32:19.84 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Dona-Grace Gatewood | Caledonia WI | 10 |
74 |
293 |
44:16.35 |
14:14/M |
||
2 |
Jo Ann Prelog | Waterford WI | 73 |
70 |
301 |
48:25.52 |
15:34/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Record: Joe Paleczny - Year: 2002 - Time: 25:47.01 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Carl Granetzke | Racine WI | 159 |
71 |
199 |
28:56.48 |
9:18/M |
||
2 |
Manuel Lopez | Racine WI | 110 |
71 |
291 |
43:14.82 |
13:54/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male - 75 & Over |
|||||||||
Record: Dick Bergman - Year: 2009 - Time: 28:19.58 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Dick Bergman | Burlington WI | 42 |
77 |
237 |
31:18.05 |
10:04/M |