West Allis Wellness Works 3.1 mile/5K Run Walk
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2011
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Erik Wagner West Allis WI 130 ***** M 0-99 17:13.4
2 Jim Thomson New Berlin WI 122 ***** M 0-99 19:56.8
3 Kevin Drechsler Oak Creek WI 19 ***** M 0-99 20:44.0
4 Edwin Santiago West Allis WI 120 1 M 0-99 21:17.5
5 Vince Mareno West Allis WI 94 2 M 0-99 21:22.6
6 Dave Stauder Greenfield WI 95 3 M 0-99 21:52.5
7 Greg Steinberg Waukesha WI 123 4 M 0-99 22:05.7
8 Lori Stauder Greenfield WI 61 ***** F 0-99 22:26.1
9 Timothy Suha New Berlin WI 92 5 M 0-99 22:36.4
10 Dennis Eden Milwaukee WI 23 6 M 0-99 22:48.9
11 Tom Purcell West Allis WI 58 7 M 0-99 23:00.5
12 Scott Kleibor West Allis WI 81 8 M 0-99 23:27.5
13 Mark Plumb Milwaukee WI 121 9 M 0-99 24:53.8
14 Amy Donahue Milwaukee WI 17 ***** F 0-99 25:01.5
15 Christopher Klann West Allis WI 40 10 M 0-99 25:05.1
16 Naomi Dolohanty Greenfield WI 16 ***** F 0-99 25:58.3
17 Stephanie Panosian West Allis WI 56 1 F 0-99 26:09.5
18 Amanda Bledsoe West Allis WI 4 2 F 0-99 26:11.6
19 Joseph Kempen West Allis WI 131 11 M 0-99 26:15.7
20 Kelly Suha New Berlin WI 91 3 F 0-99 26:19.7
21 Sandie Gillman North Prairie WI 89 4 F 0-99 26:35.5
22 Sarah Kulas Waukesha WI 45 5 F 0-99 27:08.6
23 Laura Schubert New Berlin WI 59 6 F 0-99 27:09.0
24 Susan Heidemann West Allis WI 115 7 F 0-99 27:33.3
25 Jill Gover Muskego WI 29 8 F 0-99 27:49.4
26 Molly Stuettgen West Bend WI 113 9 F 0-99 27:51.3
27 Kevin Haass West Allis WI 90 12 M 0-99 28:32.7
28 Jim Chmielewski Milwaukee WI 129 13 M 0-99 29:07.7
29 Jennifer Collings West Allis WI 127 10 F 0-99 29:50.3
30 Mary Lepak Muskego WI 46 11 F 0-99 29:51.2
31 Kim Kleibor West Allis WI 80 12 F 0-99 30:43.3
32 Cara Bowman Waukesha WI 108 13 F 0-99 30:43.8
33 Russell Brinza Cudahy WI 5 14 M 0-99 31:36.4
34 Katie Schell Muskego WI 126 14 F 0-99 32:17.7
35 Rachael Buchan Muskego WI 7 15 F 0-99 32:18.7
36 Maggie Haass New Berlin WI 31 16 F 0-99 32:53.4
37 Lynda Williams Milwaukee WI 72 17 F 0-99 33:07.0
38 Crysta Trostorff Milwaukee WI 65 18 F 0-99 33:54.7
39 Shawna Friday Hartford WI 26 19 F 0-99 33:55.2
40 Rebecka Shaw West Allis WI 60 20 F 0-99 33:56.0
41 Carolyn Haass West Allis WI 30 21 F 0-99 34:03.6
42 Kim Simmert Greendale WI 109 22 F 0-99 34:32.0
43 Mellena Hoppe Franklin WI 35 23 F 0-99 34:48.4
44 Penny Pesch New Berlin WI 57 24 F 0-99 35:41.3
45 Mark Klann West Allis WI 42 15 M 0-99 35:53.0
46 Rachael Klann West Allis WI 43 25 F 0-99 35:53.6
47 Jill Hoppe Franklin WI 111 26 F 0-99 37:24.9
48 Helena Dowd Cudahy WI 18 27 F 0-99 37:30.7
49 Amy Pallen West Allis WI 98 28 F 0-99 43:06.0
50 Jean Pallen West Allis WI 97 29 F 0-99 43:10.5
51 Aivars Bergmanis Milwaukee WI 3 16 M 0-99 43:16.5
52 Amanda Novak West Allis WI 51 30 F 0-99 43:55.1
53 Judy Novak West Allis WI 52 31 F 0-99 43:55.7
54 Katie Steadman Oconomowoc WI 102 32 F 0-99 44:12.3
55 Amanda Katsma Oconomowoc WI 38 33 F 0-99 44:21.0
56 Jane Janisiak Greenfield WI 37 34 F 0-99 44:39.7
57 Dick Janisiak Greenfield WI 36 17 M 0-99 44:40.2
58 Jean Barney West Allis WI 2 35 F 0-99 45:32.1
59 Linda Hirthe St. Francis WI 34 36 F 0-99 47:31.2
60 Julie Druktenis Racine WI 20 37 F 0-99 48:10.2
61 Andrea Lojeski Racine WI 110 25 38 F 0-99 48:10.7
62 Tina Bajramovic Greenfield WI 1 39 F 0-99 48:15.9
63 Kelly Kent West Allis WI 39 40 F 0-99 48:16.3
64 Jodi Daun West Allis WI 114 41 F 0-99 49:46.2
65 Katie Nemacheck East Troy WI 50 42 F 0-99 49:55.5
66 Matthew Nemacheck East Troy WI 128 18 M 0-99 49:55.9
67 Angeline Sadowski Pewaukee WI 106 43 F 0-99 50:49.3
68 Jerome Schneider Brookfield WI 105 19 M 0-99 51:33.0
69 Jason Sadowski Pewaukee WI 107 20 M 0-99 51:33.7
70 Victoria Schneider Brookfield WI 103 44 F 0-99 51:34.3
71 Paul Schneider Brookfield WI 104 21 M 0-99 51:35.0
72 Barbara Gill New Berlin WI 27 45 F 0-99 52:03.2
73 Judi Hauser Muskego WI 33 46 F 0-99 52:04.0
74 Julie Lorscheter West Allis WI 117 47 F 0-99 52:21.3
75 Sherry Hanson Milwaukee WI 32 48 F 0-99 52:48.5
76 Diane White New Berlin WI 71 49 F 0-99 53:00.2
77 Darrel White New Berlin WI 70 22 M 0-99 53:01.7
78 Vicki Grams Milwaukee WI 119 50 F 0-99 54:03.9
79 Adriana Grams Milwaukee WI 118 51 F 0-99 54:04.4
80 Stacy Costello Milwaukee WI 14 52 F 0-99 54:05.4
81 Kosana Stojcevic Milwaukee WI 86 53 F 0-99 54:06.0
82 Percy Waranka-Tyler Milwaukee WI 68 54 F 0-99 54:06.7
83 Angie Ols West Allis WI 54 55 F 0-99 54:07.1
84 Beth Gorzek West Allis WI 28 56 F 0-99 54:32.7
85 Natalie Nelson West Allis WI 125 57 F 0-99 56:13.0
86 Jill Nelson West Allis WI 124 58 F 0-99 56:13.4
87 Kathy Strube Muskego WI 64 59 F 0-99 57:29.3
88 Lucy Webb Franklin WI 69 60 F 0-99 57:30.0
89 Brenda Fay Milwaukee WI 24 61 F 0-99 59:44.4
90 Louise Lorscheter West Allis WI 116 62 F 0-99 1:01:01.1
91 Amanda Holmblad Milwaukee WI 78 63 F 0-99 1:01:01.9
92 Kim Rozwadolowski West Allis WI 96 64 F 0-99 1:01:04.3
93 Dale Cassel West Allis WI 11 23 M 0-99 1:01:58.1
94 Janice Cassel West Allis WI 12 65 F 0-99 1:02:02.8
95 Sandy Kopp Milwaukee WI 83 66 F 0-99 1:02:31.0
96 Jim Kopp Milwaukee WI 82 24 M 0-99 1:02:31.4
97 Sean Grobschmidt Oak Creek WI 76 25 M 0-99 1:04:06.8
98 Jackie Grobschmidt Oak Creek WI 75 67 F 0-99 1:04:09.8
99 Christopher Dudzik West Allis WI 21 26 M 0-99 1:04:10.4
100 Lizzy Dudzils West Allis WI 22 68 F 0-99 1:04:12.1
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
101 Christine Cason West Allis WI 10 69 F 0-99 1:04:13.0
102 Paul Pawlak Oak Creek WI 85 27 M 0-99 1:04:13.1