South Milw Rocket JV Invitational CC Meet - Boys
October 18, 2012
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 984 Danny J Jacobson Waukesha West 17:22.0 3:28/K 12
2 2 4389 Evan Seghers Muskego 17:41.3 3:32/K 9
3 3 922 Bradley Laberge Waukesha North 17:49.2 3:34/K 10
4 4 1052 Bailey Keune West Allis Hale 17:52.5 3:34/K 10
5 5 935 Matt Wilke Waukesha North 18:00.8 3:36/K 11
6 6 1192 Seth Nowak Whitnall 18:03.7 3:37/K 9
7 7 4270 Ryan Vojtisek Kenosha Tremper 18:05.8 3:37/K 9
8 8 1054 Alec Krause West Allis Hale 18:14.6 3:39/K 10
9 9 960 Tyler Rateike Waukesha South 18:15.2 3:39/K 10
10 10 932 Adam Schmidt Waukesha North 18:15.9 3:39/K 12
11 11 4386 Jeremy Peterson Muskego 18:16.5 3:39/K 11
12 12 1150 Jonah Arbet Westosha Central 18:16.8 3:39/K 10
13 13 1196 Joey Schauer Whitnall 18:18.0 3:40/K 9
14 14 4378 Nick Hopp Muskego 18:19.6 3:40/K 12
15 15 4383 Dan Matusinec Muskego 18:21.4 3:40/K 10
16 16 3981 Joe Jensen Franklin 18:23.0 3:41/K 12
17 17 958 Derek Mead Waukesha South 18:26.7 3:41/K 9
18 18 1182 Michael Yule Westosha Central 18:27.0 3:41/K 10
19 19 1154 Devin Bockrath Westosha Central 18:27.3 3:41/K 12
20 20 925 Jake Lindsay Waukesha North 18:27.7 3:41/K 10
21 21 979 Colton Duwe Waukesha West 18:31.3 3:42/K 12
22 22 4248 Liam Aikens Kenosha Tremper 18:32.8 3:42/K 11
23 23 934 Nick Trzcinko Waukesha North 18:33.0 3:43/K 12
24 24 4492 Michael Berger Racine Park 18:33.3 3:43/K 11
25 25 4380 Derek Kocher Muskego 18:33.6 3:43/K 11
26 26 4390 Alex Stuebe Muskego 18:34.3 3:43/K 11
27 27 1056 Clive Miller West Allis Hale 18:34.6 3:43/K 12
28 28 917 Chase Goodings Waukesha North 18:35.2 3:43/K 9
29 29 4388 Nick Salo Muskego 18:35.7 3:43/K 9
30 30 4293 Ryan Wedl Kettle Moraine 18:36.3 3:43/K 11
31 (> 7) 4377 Ian Hintz Muskego 18:36.7 3:43/K 11
32 31 1058 Kevin Reed West Allis Hale 18:37.0 3:43/K 10
33 (> 7) 4391 Jake Van Fleet Muskego 18:37.8 3:43/K 12
34 32 957 Jack Mathie Waukesha South 18:38.1 3:44/K 12
35 33 4263 Gorden Rhutasel Kenosha Tremper 18:38.5 3:44/K 12
36 34 4336 Colin Milligan Mukwonago 18:38.8 3:44/K 10
37 35 1062 Josh Schneiger West Allis Hale 18:39.1 3:44/K 12
38 36 4227 Joe Santiago Kenosha Bradford 18:39.6 3:44/K 12
39 37 4420 Camron Varland Oak Creek 18:40.1 3:44/K 9
40 38 4472 Zach Nelson Racine Horlick 18:41.1 3:44/K 11
41 39 4469 Josh Crowe Racine Horlick 18:41.4 3:44/K 9
42 40 994 Mac Osvatic Waukesha West 18:41.7 3:44/K 11
43 41 4215 Devin White Greenfield 18:43.4 3:45/K 10
44 42 1193 Matt Paruzynski Whitnall 18:43.7 3:45/K 9
45 43 1183 John Caron Whitnall 18:44.3 3:45/K 12
46 44 4347 Hunter Willis Mukwonago 18:44.8 3:45/K 11
47 45 4346 Andrew Williams Mukwonago 18:48.6 3:46/K 10
48 46 4478 Manny Zuniga Racine Horlick 18:50.5 3:46/K 12
49 (> 7) 4375 Max Francis Muskego 18:50.8 3:46/K 12
50 47 3989 Kevin Salgado Franklin 18:53.1 3:47/K 11
51 48 3973 David Czisweski Franklin 18:53.6 3:47/K 12
52 49 1049 Alex Elliott West Allis Hale 18:54.7 3:47/K 10
53 50 1191 Tyler Nape Whitnall 18:55.1 3:47/K 9
54 51 988 Joe Lottes Waukesha West 18:58.6 3:48/K 9
55 52 4283 JT Naumann Kettle Moraine 18:58.9 3:48/K 10
56 (> 7) 4379 Ethan Kern Muskego 18:59.3 3:48/K 10
57 53 956 Jacob Lutz Waukesha South 18:59.7 3:48/K 10
58 54 1060 Nick Rypel West Allis Hale 19:00.3 3:48/K 10
59 55 4267 Tommy Shnnon Kenosha Tremper 19:02.1 3:48/K 10
60 (> 7) 1048 Danny Cupertino West Allis Hale 19:02.4 3:48/K 9
61 56 1174 Lucas Leydens Westosha Central 19:05.4 3:49/K 10
62 57 1157 Sean Cavil Westosha Central 19:05.7 3:49/K 11
63 58 4471 Zach Eichhorn Racine Horlick 19:07.1 3:49/K 9
64 59 4470 Petar Djordjevic Racine Horlick 19:09.1 3:50/K 11
65 60 915 Marco Garcia Waukesha North 19:09.4 3:50/K 11
66 61 3982 Henry Klein Franklin 19:09.8 3:50/K 10
67 62 4268 David St Peter Kenosha Tremper 19:12.2 3:50/K 11
68 63 1184 Bobby Chase Whitnall 19:14.6 3:51/K 9
69 64 4345 Michael Waller Mukwonago 19:16.5 3:51/K 9
70 65 3983 Takuto Kobayashi Franklin 19:17.5 3:51/K 12
71 66 981 Jake Hanson Waukesha West 19:18.2 3:52/K 11
72 (> 7) 921 Alex Kirk Waukesha North 19:18.8 3:52/K 12
73 67 4329 Nick Hogan Mukwonago 19:20.6 3:52/K 11
74 (> 7) 4384 Henry McNally Muskego 19:21.3 3:52/K 10
75 68 4485 Sam Adamek Racine Park 19:21.7 3:52/K 10
76 69 3974 Erik Fedran Franklin 19:22.2 3:52/K 12
77 (> 7) 1050 Eric Hammerer West Allis Hale 19:22.7 3:52/K 11
78 (> 7) 928 Riley Nilsen Waukesha North 19:23.0 3:53/K 10
79 (> 7) 916 Levi Geisness Waukesha North 19:23.5 3:53/K 9
80 70 951 Erik Franze Waukesha South 19:24.2 3:53/K 9
81 71 1171 Michael Kurzer Westosha Central 19:24.8 3:53/K 10
82 72 1026 Jack Rindahl West Allis Central 19:25.2 3:53/K 9
83 73 4236 Michael Vasarella Kenosha Indian Trails 19:26.1 3:53/K 10
84 74 4000 Matt Clarey Greenfield 19:27.8 3:53/K 11
85 75 952 Shawn Ge Waukesha South 19:29.0 3:54/K 9
86 76 3998 Ryan Alba Greenfield 19:29.4 3:54/K 9
87 77 1180 Max Tracy Westosha Central 19:30.2 3:54/K 11
88 78 4473 Andrew Piehler Racine Horlick 19:31.2 3:54/K 11
89 (> 7) 923 Henry Laste Waukesha North 19:31.6 3:54/K 9
90 79 4253 Sam Huang Kenosha Tremper 19:32.1 3:54/K 10
91 (> 7) 1149 Graham Andrews Westosha Central 19:32.9 3:54/K 9
92 80 1190 Shane Murphy Whitnall 19:33.7 3:55/K 12
93 81 3992 Blong Vang Franklin 19:34.2 3:55/K 10
94 82 959 Elija Pitchford Waukesha South 19:34.5 3:55/K 10
95 83 943 Chaz Perry Waukesha West 19:36.8 3:55/K 12
96 (> 7) 3975 Tim Funk Franklin 19:37.5 3:55/K 10
97 84 4234 Holden Schultz Kenosha Indian Trails 19:38.8 3:56/K 9
98 85 4257 Sam Kok Kenosha Tremper 19:39.3 3:56/K 12
99 86 996 David Zeugner Waukesha West 19:39.9 3:56/K 11
100 (> 7) 1179 Scott Stevens Westosha Central 19:40.5 3:56/K 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 87 4224 Graham Hervat Kenosha Bradford 19:42.4 3:56/K 12
102 88 4213 Andrew Semancik Greenfield 19:42.7 3:56/K 10
103 (> 7) 986 Kyle Klassy Waukesha West 19:45.4 3:57/K 11
104 (> 7) 3972 Peyton Beyer Franklin 19:47.9 3:57/K 9
105 89 4232 Tyler Cairo Kenosha Indian Trails 19:49.3 3:58/K 11
106 90 4203 Collin Kufahl Greenfield 19:49.7 3:58/K 10
107 91 4282 Zach Long Kettle Moraine 19:53.8 3:59/K 12
108 92 4486 Alec Benner Racine Park 19:54.3 3:59/K 11
109 (> 7) 3987 Matt Piotter Franklin 19:55.1 3:59/K 12
110 93 4453 Alex Villalobos Racine Case 19:57.0 3:59/K 9
111 94 4276 Jack Hackman Kettle Moraine 19:57.7 3:59/K 10
112 (> 7) 4249 Alex Carravetta Kenosha Tremper 19:58.3 4:00/K 12
113 (> 7) 4395 Kyle Yaklovich Muskego 19:58.7 4:00/K 12
114 95 4419 Justin Sporleder Oak Creek 20:01.1 4:00/K 11
115 96 4289 Nic Schmidt Kettle Moraine 20:02.0 4:00/K 12
116 (> 7) 3976 Jacob Gain Franklin 20:02.8 4:00/K 10
117 (> 7) 1169 Samuel Keller Westosha Central 20:03.4 4:01/K 9
118 (> 7) 4381 Aaron Kopydlowski Muskego 20:03.9 4:01/K 12
119 97 4210 Brandon Robakowski Greenfield 20:04.6 4:01/K 9
120 (> 7) 4382 Grant LeGros Muskego 20:05.1 4:01/K 9
121 98 4342 Brett Schmitz Mukwonago 20:05.5 4:01/K 9
122 (> 7) 982 Dylan Hastings Waukesha West 20:06.4 4:01/K 10
123 99 4288 Chayce Roecker Kettle Moraine 20:09.4 4:02/K 10
124 100 4280 Zach King Kettle Moraine 20:09.9 4:02/K 12
125 (> 7) 987 Charles Kuban Waukesha West 20:10.7 4:02/K 9
126 (> 7) 914 Jonathan Feng Waukesha North 20:11.3 4:02/K 12
127 (> 7) 909 Ruh Wayne Waukesha West 20:11.8 4:02/K 9
128 101 898 Rylan Wunsch South Milwaukee 20:12.2 4:02/K 9
129 102 4491 Ethan Slafter Racine Park 20:12.6 4:02/K 11
130 103 4418 Gerry Ryan Oak Creek 20:13.1 4:03/K 11
131 (> 7) 980 Justin Gamauf Waukesha West 20:13.7 4:03/K 11
132 (> 7) 961 Max Sagen Waukesha South 20:14.1 4:03/K 10
133 104 4208 Murad Muhammad Greenfield 20:14.4 4:03/K 12
134 (> 7) 4372 Clayton Cavanaugh Muskego 20:15.0 4:03/K 9
135 (> 7) 1064 Gavin Whitehead West Allis Hale 20:15.0 4:03/K 12
136 105 4474 Anthony Porcaro Racine Horlick 20:15.4 4:03/K 12
137 (> 7) 4396 Stephan Zaruba Muskego 20:15.7 4:03/K 11
138 (> 7) 1199 Jacob Wick Whitnall 20:16.3 4:03/K 12
139 (> 7) 1188 Jon Homontowski Whitnall 20:16.7 4:03/K 10
140 (> 7) 1194 Rob Plack Whitnall 20:17.3 4:03/K 12
141 (> 7) 1168 Jacob Jackley Westosha Central 20:20.6 4:04/K 11
142 (> 7) 953 Sammuel Kayiwa Waukesha South 20:21.8 4:04/K 10
143 106 892 Vince Guttuso South Milwaukee 20:22.7 4:04/K 11
144 107 999 Nick Hacker West Allis Central 20:23.1 4:05/K 9
145 (> 7) 1170 J. Evan Kirsch Westosha Central 20:26.7 4:05/K 10
146 (> 7) 4259 Anthony McNair Kenosha Tremper 20:27.1 4:05/K 11
147 (> 7) 1200 Matt Wigington Whitnall 20:27.5 4:05/K 9
148 (> 7) 4271 Malachi Burrie Kettle Moraine 20:28.1 4:06/K 9
149 (> 7) 1053 Chris Koller West Allis Hale 20:28.4 4:06/K 10
150 (> 7) 929 Collin Ribar Waukesha North 20:28.8 4:06/K 9
151 108 4431 Marcus Baldwin Racine Case 20:29.6 4:06/K 9
152 (> 7) 1158 Zac Cetera Westosha Central 20:30.4 4:06/K 11
153 109 4438 Jacob Gengozian Racine Case 20:32.4 4:06/K 9
154 (> 7) 1160 Thomas Dietz Westosha Central 20:33.1 4:07/K 11
155 (> 7) 1175 Alex Otero Westosha Central 20:33.6 4:07/K 9
156 (> 7) 4290 BT Thomas Kettle Moraine 20:33.9 4:07/K 11
157 (> 7) 1176 Zack Roloff Westosha Central 20:34.2 4:07/K 12
158 110 4416 Emelio Polzin Oak Creek 20:34.5 4:07/K 10
159 111 4235 Michael Steplyk Kenosha Indian Trails 20:35.0 4:07/K 9
160 112 4225 Nathan Jensen Kenosha Bradford 20:35.5 4:07/K 10
161 (> 7) 1155 Hunter Carlson Westosha Central 20:35.9 4:07/K 12
162 113 997 Anthony Alioto West Allis Central 20:36.8 4:07/K 11
163 (> 7) 4281 Zack Kolb Kettle Moraine 20:37.2 4:07/K 9
164 (> 7) 1151 Garrison Asma Westosha Central 20:37.7 4:07/K 11
165 114 4414 Jack Medrow Oak Creek 20:38.5 4:08/K 10
166 115 4490 Alex Schoettler Racine Park 20:38.8 4:08/K 9
167 (> 7) 1187 Jess Higgins Whitnall 20:39.5 4:08/K 12
168 (> 7) 3991 Jon Michael Franklin 20:39.8 4:08/K 11
169 (> 7) 1186 Mike Falk-Wright Whitnall 20:40.2 4:08/K 12
170 (> 7) 4211 Zach Roetz Greenfield 20:40.5 4:08/K 12
171 (> 7) 1177 Joseph Sartori Westosha Central 20:41.3 4:08/K 12
172 116 1024 Ben Miller West Allis Central 20:42.2 4:08/K 10
173 (> 7) 926 Jack Lovelien Waukesha North 20:42.8 4:08/K 10
174 (> 7) 3990 Andy Schuetz Franklin 20:43.1 4:09/K 10
175 (> 7) 924 Chris Lemke Waukesha North 20:43.7 4:09/K 10
176 117 1022 Dylan Kuchcinski West Allis Central 20:44.3 4:09/K 11
177 (> 7) 985 Alex Joachim Waukesha West 20:44.6 4:09/K 9
178 (> 7) 1189 Alex Meyers Whitnall 20:45.5 4:09/K 9
179 (> 7) 991 Andy Reske Waukesha West 20:48.0 4:10/K 12
180 (> 7) 4217 Quintin Wilson Greenfield 20:50.0 4:10/K 9
181 (> 7) 4476 Rasheed Wright Racine Horlick 20:50.4 4:10/K 11
182 (> 7) 1065 Aaron Wojtysiak West Allis Hale 20:51.2 4:10/K 9
183 118 4441 Charles Julius Racine Case 20:52.1 4:10/K 10
184 119 4410 Gannon Goldensoph Oak Creek 20:52.5 4:10/K 9
185 (> 7) 1167 Alexey Hufnagle Westosha Central 20:52.8 4:10/K 9
186 (> 7) 1181 Donovan Ware Westosha Central 20:53.2 4:11/K 10
187 (> 7) 4250 Zachary Davies Kenosha Tremper 20:53.5 4:11/K 10
188 (> 7) 4284 Derek Nell Kettle Moraine 20:55.4 4:11/K 10
189 (> 7) 933 Kevin Shi Waukesha North 20:56.6 4:11/K 10
190 120 4448 Glen Peltier Racine Case 21:01.8 4:12/K 10
191 (> 7) 3994 Nick Yourich Franklin 21:02.2 4:12/K 10
192 (> 7) 4274 Jon Davito Kettle Moraine 21:03.3 4:13/K 11
193 (> 7) 1159 Cody DeHamer Westosha Central 21:06.2 4:13/K 10
194 121 1027 Zack Slaske West Allis Central 21:08.5 4:14/K 10
195 122 4332 RJ Lynch Mukwonago 21:09.9 4:14/K 11
196 123 1023 Tom Lenz West Allis Central 21:10.5 4:14/K 9
197 (> 7) 3988 Ethan Rosenlund Franklin 21:10.9 4:14/K 10
198 (> 7) 4255 Chris Kammer Kenosha Tremper 21:11.3 4:14/K 10
199 (> 7) 1059 Adam Reichow West Allis Hale 21:13.3 4:15/K 11
200 (> 7) 1173 Kevin LaRoche Westosha Central 21:13.7 4:15/K 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 124 4233 Jakob Grube Kenosha Indian Trails 21:14.2 4:15/K 9
202 (> 7) 4339 Justin Reiman Mukwonago 21:17.8 4:15/K 9
203 (> 7) 4394 Luke Weier Muskego 21:22.0 4:16/K 11
204 (> 7) 990 Kyle Poquette Waukesha West 21:22.4 4:16/K 11
205 125 4417 Casey Posda Oak Creek 21:24.4 4:17/K 10
206 (> 7) 1195 Eric Ratkowski Whitnall 21:27.8 4:17/K 12
207 (> 7) 983 Mitch Hastings Waukesha West 21:29.0 4:18/K 11
208 (> 7) 4273 Matt Cooley Kettle Moraine 21:29.4 4:18/K 11
209 (> 7) 4254 Andrew Jansen Kenosha Tremper 21:29.9 4:18/K 9
210 (> 7) 3999 Donimic Caputa Greenfield 21:31.5 4:18/K 12
211 126 4223 Colin Hervat Kenosha Bradford 21:33.4 4:19/K 9
212 (> 7) 4262 Courtland Pederson Kenosha Tremper 21:34.1 4:19/K 12
213 (> 7) 992 Erik Schwerman Waukesha West 21:34.7 4:19/K 10
214 (> 7) 1162 Nathan Gunderson Westosha Central 21:36.6 4:19/K 11
215 (> 7) 4467 Tommy Appleton Racine Horlick 21:37.5 4:19/K 9
216 (> 7) 4269 Nick Verheyen Kenosha Tremper 21:37.9 4:19/K 12
217 127 896 Brandon Tougas South Milwaukee 21:38.8 4:20/K 12
218 (> 7) 1164 Gerald Ehr Westosha Central 21:39.9 4:20/K 10
219 (> 7) 4207 Alex McCann Greenfield 21:43.9 4:21/K 9
220 (> 7) 4277 Sam Hart Kettle Moraine 21:44.5 4:21/K 12
221 (> 7) 4258 Nicolai Kornmod Kenosha Tremper 21:44.8 4:21/K 11
222 128 4451 Shane Stenseng Racine Case 21:45.3 4:21/K 10
223 (> 7) 4393 Kevin Vogel Muskego 21:47.6 4:21/K 12
224 (> 7) 1047 John Archer West Allis Hale 21:48.1 4:22/K 11
225 129 891 Andrew Gargulak South Milwaukee 21:48.4 4:22/K 9
226 130 4452 Josh Venne Racine Case 21:49.1 4:22/K 10
227 131 897 Andrew Wimmer South Milwaukee 21:49.4 4:22/K 10
228 (> 7) 1061 Sam Schneider West Allis Hale 21:49.9 4:22/K 10
229 (> 7) 4261 Jake Owen Kenosha Tremper 21:53.1 4:23/K 12
230 132 4228 Michael Schantek Kenosha Bradford 21:53.4 4:23/K 10
231 (> 7) 4212 Nathaniel Rolbiecki Greenfield 21:54.7 4:23/K 11
232 (> 7) 4266 Mike Schmidt Kenosha Tremper 21:55.1 4:23/K 12
233 (> 7) 995 Kenny Yerkes Waukesha West 21:56.1 4:23/K 10
234 (> 7) 4292 Stephan Waltz Kettle Moraine 21:56.5 4:23/K 12
235 (> 7) 4291 Nik Vakil Kettle Moraine 21:57.3 4:23/K 10
236 (> 7) 4338 Aaron Rasmussen Mukwonago 21:58.5 4:24/K 11
237 (> 7) 4287 Zach Preston Kettle Moraine 21:58.9 4:24/K 10
238 (> 7) 4214 Drew Stanioch Greenfield 21:59.8 4:24/K 9
239 (> 7) 4318 William Ayers Mukwonago 22:00.2 4:24/K 9
240 (> 7) 3993 Han Xiao Wang Franklin 22:00.5 4:24/K 10
241 (> 7) 4201 Mark Frey Greenfield 22:00.8 4:24/K 9
242 (> 7) 4344 Noah Stroika Mukwonago 22:01.3 4:24/K 12
243 (> 7) 1148 Benjamin Aker Westosha Central 22:02.8 4:24/K 12
244 (> 7) 1156 Jeremy Cavil Westosha Central 22:05.5 4:25/K 11
245 (> 7) 1163 Cory Hauser Westosha Central 22:06.6 4:25/K 10
246 (> 7) 4392 Jake Vitt Muskego 22:07.1 4:25/K 9
247 (> 7) 1055 Alex Laykovich West Allis Hale 22:07.4 4:25/K 9
248 (> 7) 1153 Steven Baer Westosha Central 22:08.2 4:26/K 10
249 133 4226 Patrick McNeil Kenosha Bradford 22:08.7 4:26/K 10
250 (> 7) 4260 Alex Newby Kenosha Tremper 22:09.4 4:26/K 10
251 (> 7) 4285 Adrian Omidfar Kettle Moraine 22:10.8 4:26/K 9
252 (> 7) 1198 Daren Thomas Whitnall 22:11.2 4:26/K 9
253 (> 7) 4278 Bo Hutchinson Kettle Moraine 22:11.9 4:26/K 10
254 (> 7) 4279 Caleb Hutchinson Kettle Moraine 22:12.5 4:26/K 9
255 134 4488 Anthony Gonzales Racine Park 22:12.8 4:26/K 9
256 (> 7) 989 Alex Nelton Waukesha West 22:13.1 4:27/K 9
257 (> 7) 4206 Dominick LaGrossa Greenfield 22:13.5 4:27/K 10
258 (> 7) 4319 Joe Bluma Mukwonago 22:15.1 4:27/K 12
259 (> 7) 4415 Michael Nieves Oak Creek 22:15.6 4:27/K 11
260 (> 7) 4413 Matt McDonald Oak Creek 22:16.1 4:27/K 9
261 (> 7) 955 Garrett Lamb Waukesha South 22:16.6 4:27/K 10
262 (> 7) 4202 Daniel Hapke Greenfield 22:17.1 4:27/K 10
263 (> 7) 978 Conor Drake Waukesha West 22:17.9 4:27/K 12
264 (> 7) 1178 Jaret Schroeder Westosha Central 22:18.4 4:28/K 9
265 (> 7) 1051 Shane Hoeft West Allis Hale 22:19.0 4:28/K 9
266 (> 7) 1028 James Thompson West Allis Central 22:19.7 4:28/K 12
267 (> 7) 4272 Jacob Cavaiani Kettle Moraine 22:24.9 4:29/K 9
268 (> 7) 4367 Aaron Beczkiewicz Muskego 22:25.3 4:29/K 12
269 (> 7) 4275 Will Gamroth Kettle Moraine 22:27.8 4:29/K 11
270 (> 7) 4447 John Morelan Racine Case 22:30.5 4:30/K 10
271 (> 7) 4421 Nick Wahner Oak Creek 22:32.8 4:30/K 9
272 (> 7) 1057 Griffin Pabian West Allis Hale 22:34.2 4:31/K 9
273 (> 7) 4387 Evan Rothwell Muskego 22:37.2 4:31/K 10
274 (> 7) 4265 Mike Rodgers Kenosha Tremper 22:40.1 4:32/K 11
275 135 893 Sam Zakovich South Milwaukee 22:43.9 4:33/K 10
276 (> 7) 4286 Charlie Parker Kettle Moraine 22:48.4 4:34/K 11
277 (> 7) 4216 Kyle Wick Greenfield 22:48.8 4:34/K 9
278 (> 7) 1021 Joey Kleist West Allis Central 22:49.4 4:34/K 10
279 136 894 Chad Johnston South Milwaukee 22:52.8 4:34/K 10
280 (> 7) 1185 Noah Crowe Whitnall 22:53.3 4:35/K 9
281 (> 7) 4343 Jake Sili Mukwonago 22:55.5 4:35/K 10
282 (> 7) 4455 Adam Weisbrod Racine Case 22:55.9 4:35/K 9
283 (> 7) 4252 Nolan Grogan Kenosha Tremper 23:01.9 4:36/K 9
284 (> 7) 3985 Thomas Laidlaw Franklin 23:05.3 4:37/K 9
285 (> 7) 4434 Kevin Blunt Racine Case 23:05.7 4:37/K 9
286 (> 7) 4348 Ryan Young Mukwonago 23:08.2 4:38/K 11
287 (> 7) 3980 Austin Hamlin Franklin 23:16.4 4:39/K 11
288 137 4493 Charlie Long Racine Park 23:45.4 4:45/K 09
289 (> 7) 1161 Trevor Foster Westosha Central 23:46.0 4:45/K 11
290 (> 7) 4209 Jessie Quesada Greenfield 23:55.5 4:47/K 11
291 (> 7) 1029 Jeff Watson West Allis Central 24:00.7 4:48/K 9
292 (> 7) 3979 Colt Hall Franklin 24:02.7 4:48/K 9
293 (> 7) 4373 Chris Chmiel Muskego 24:12.4 4:50/K 12
294 (> 7) 3986 Charlie Phil Franklin 24:28.8 4:54/K 12
295 (> 7) 977 Jason Geissler Waukesha West 24:30.1 4:54/K 12
296 (> 7) 1197 Mitch Schold Whitnall 24:30.7 4:54/K 9
297 (> 7) 927 Michael Mulder Waukesha North 24:40.9 4:56/K 9
298 (> 7) 4450 Christian Sotomayor Racine Case 24:41.8 4:56/K 10
299 (> 7) 4412 Daniel Jarrett Oak Creek 24:52.9 4:58/K 12
300 (> 7) 998 Devan Garcia West Allis Central 24:57.6 4:59/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
301 (> 7) 4205 Jack Kurth Greenfield 25:10.5 5:02/K 9
302 (> 7) 1172 Alexander Landry Westosha Central 25:13.5 5:03/K 11
303 (> 7) 1259 Tyler Youngblood Whitnall 25:19.1 5:04/K 9
304 (> 7) 954 Mark Kirsch Waukesha South 25:46.0 5:09/K 12
305 (> 7) 930 Matt Roy Waukesha North 26:10.4 5:14/K 10
306 (> 7) 1025 Andy Nieves West Allis Central 26:12.8 5:14/K 9
307 (> 7) 1165 Robert Ehr Westosha Central 26:18.6 5:16/K 10
308 (> 7) 3978 Coner Green Franklin 26:22.0 5:16/K 10
309 (> 7) 931 Ryan Saugstad Waukesha North 27:22.6 5:28/K 9
310 (> 7) 4444 Dakota Lavota Racine Case 27:23.4 5:29/K 10
311 (> 7) 4430 Antony Ace Racine Case 27:37.7 5:31/K 9
312 (> 7) 4446 Zach Moore Racine Case 28:23.6 5:41/K 12
313 (> 7) 993 Mitch Slusar Waukesha West 32:24.8 6:29/K 12