South Milw Rocket JV Invitational CC Meet - Girls
October 18, 2012
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 963 Julianna Dodd Waukesha West 16:12.7 4:03/K 10
2 2 1066 Julia Alberth Westosha Central 16:13.3 4:03/K 10
3 3 4351 Mad-Dawg Francis Muskego 16:34.4 4:09/K 10
4 4 3916 Veronica Porubsky Brookfield Central 16:34.9 4:09/K 12
5 5 1098 Natalia Smart Westosha Central 16:36.6 4:09/K 11
6 6 975 Gretchen Weber Waukesha West 16:39.9 4:10/K 10
7 7 3904 Kelsey Fox Brookfield Central 16:40.1 4:10/K 12
8 8 3909 Kristen Hlava Brookfield Central 16:47.6 4:12/K 11
9 9 3908 Rachel Hirsch Brookfield Central 16:49.9 4:12/K 9
10 10 1091 Jessica Reiners Westosha Central 16:50.2 4:13/K 11
11 11 4352 Mary Holterman Muskego 16:51.3 4:13/K 9
12 12 3937 Emma Klein Franklin 16:52.1 4:13/K 12
13 13 3917 Angela Rheil Brookfield Central 16:53.6 4:13/K 11
14 14 3964 Abby Schreiter Franklin 16:54.2 4:14/K 11
15 15 3932 Andrea Gonzalez Franklin 16:59.1 4:15/K 10
16 16 968 Rachel Gantz Waukesha West 16:59.4 4:15/K 11
17 17 962 Megan Crawford Waukesha West 16:59.7 4:15/K 9
18 18 1092 Emily Richter Westosha Central 17:00.6 4:15/K 9
19 19 976 Josie Zindler Waukesha West 17:01.5 4:15/K 9
20 20 4355 Alyssa Jansen Muskego 17:09.7 4:17/K 12
21 21 965 McKayla Lindsley Waukesha West 17:13.4 4:18/K 9
22 22 4397 Taylor Clement Oak Creek 17:14.3 4:19/K 12
23 23 974 Sabrina Sieger Waukesha West 17:14.7 4:19/K 11
24 24 3920 Lauren Schubilsky Brookfield Central 17:15.1 4:19/K 12
25 (> 7) 970 Anna Saurer Waukesha West 17:15.4 4:19/K 9
26 25 3911 Emma Kumer Brookfield Central 17:16.5 4:19/K 9
27 26 3961 Katie Powers Franklin 17:17.1 4:19/K 11
28 27 4302 Ashley Messer Mukwonago 17:19.1 4:20/K 12
29 28 3933 Lexi Haag Franklin 17:21.2 4:20/K 11
30 29 4237 Lindsey Allen Kenosha Tremper 17:22.3 4:21/K 11
31 (> 7) 972 Brenna Schobert Waukesha West 17:24.5 4:21/K 12
32 (> 7) 964 Julianna Koenig Waukesha West 17:24.9 4:21/K 10
33 30 4296 Abigail Cyra Mukwonago 17:25.2 4:21/K 9
34 31 945 Emily Rhodes Waukesha South 17:25.8 4:21/K 9
35 (> 7) 3921 Katherin Stief Brookfield Central 17:26.2 4:22/K 10
36 32 1033 Jenna Freund West Allis Hale 17:27.2 4:22/K 9
37 (< 5) 4222 Kathryn McKinnon Kenosha Bradford 17:27.6 4:22/K 9
38 (> 7) 3918 Tealin Robinson Brookfield Central 17:30.0 4:23/K 9
39 (> 7) 967 Audrey Markey Waukesha West 17:30.5 4:23/K 11
40 33 1097 Megan Scott Westosha Central 17:30.9 4:23/K 10
41 34 4305 Lindsey Nichols Mukwonago 17:31.7 4:23/K 9
42 (< 5) 4221 Emily Kraus Kenosha Bradford 17:32.6 4:23/K 9
43 35 1081 Alicia Hufnagle Westosha Central 17:33.4 4:23/K 11
44 36 3969 Demi Yoder Franklin 17:34.0 4:24/K 9
45 37 1090 Tiffany Ouwerkerk Westosha Central 17:35.2 4:24/K 11
46 (> 7) 1146 Kelsey Welter Westosha Central 17:35.6 4:24/K 12
47 38 4354 Kayla Ignaskiak Muskego 17:36.8 4:24/K 9
48 39 1037 Dana Pomerenke West Allis Hale 17:37.2 4:24/K 11
49 (> 7) 3905 Megan Gashke Brookfield Central 17:43.1 4:26/K 11
50 40 4298 Dana Dombrowski Mukwonago 17:44.2 4:26/K 9
51 41 948 Carly Waller Waukesha South 17:45.4 4:26/K 11
52 42 4308 Mara Schumacher Mukwonago 17:46.1 4:27/K 10
53 43 4361 Julie Petak Muskego 17:47.1 4:27/K 12
54 44 947 Anna Wall Waukesha South 17:52.8 4:28/K 11
55 45 4461 Emily Piehler Racine Horlick 17:55.2 4:29/K 10
56 46 4247 Page Smith Kenosha Tremper 17:58.2 4:30/K 9
57 47 1038 Maggie Pomerenke West Allis Hale 18:00.2 4:30/K 9
58 48 936 Oralis Acavedo Waukesha South 18:00.7 4:30/K 10
59 49 3928 Michelle Fedran Franklin 18:02.3 4:31/K 12
60 (> 7) 1087 Alie Mitchell Westosha Central 18:03.0 4:31/K 11
61 50 4245 Tarin Peltier Kenosha Tremper 18:04.5 4:31/K 9
62 51 4401 Sam Kieffer Oak Creek 18:05.5 4:31/K 10
63 (> 7) 3959 Alexandria Muench Franklin 18:08.2 4:32/K 11
64 (> 7) 1073 Kelly Corkins Westosha Central 18:08.6 4:32/K 10
65 (> 7) 973 Sabrina Serrano Waukesha West 18:09.4 4:32/K 11
66 52 4404 Hailee Ollmann Oak Creek 18:10.2 4:33/K 10
67 53 4403 Lauren Oleniczak Oak Creek 18:12.0 4:33/K 10
68 54 4360 Hanna Perry Muskego 18:12.8 4:33/K 9
69 55 3997 Corina Miracola Greenfield 18:13.4 4:33/K 10
70 56 4409 Kailey Zalewski Oak Creek 18:13.8 4:33/K 9
71 (> 7) 3912 Savanna Liebel Brookfield Central 18:14.2 4:34/K 10
72 (> 7) 3903 Megan Edens Brookfield Central 18:14.7 4:34/K 11
73 (> 7) 3910 Tiffany Kim Brookfield Central 18:17.5 4:34/K 9
74 57 4423 Olivia Poelman Racine Case 18:18.5 4:35/K 10
75 58 944 Linda Ortiz Waukesha South 18:19.7 4:35/K 10
76 (> 7) 3906 Shawna Gloe Brookfield Central 18:20.2 4:35/K 10
77 59 4304 Nicole Monty Mukwonago 18:20.4 4:35/K 11
78 60 1032 Emily Elliott West Allis Hale 18:20.9 4:35/K 11
79 (> 7) 1077 Sarah Fonk Westosha Central 18:21.3 4:35/K 12
80 (> 7) 1083 Alyssa MacKinnon Westosha Central 18:22.1 4:36/K 9
81 (> 7) 969 Emily Oldenburg Waukesha West 18:23.2 4:36/K 12
82 61 4405 Kayleigh Rybarik Oak Creek 18:24.1 4:36/K 9
83 62 937 Shawna Flores Waukesha South 18:25.7 4:36/K 12
84 63 4243 Samantha Nofsinger Kenosha Tremper 18:27.9 4:37/K 11
85 (< 5) 4219 Rachel Fischer Kenosha Bradford 18:28.5 4:37/K 12
86 64 4313 Aniela Tyksinski Mukwonago 18:30.6 4:38/K 12
87 (> 7) 4294 Melody Carroll Mukwonago 18:31.4 4:38/K 10
88 65 1260 Audrey Schmidt Greenfield 18:32.1 4:38/K 9
89 (> 7) 3971 Emily Zeman Franklin 18:36.0 4:39/K 12
90 66 4428 Amanda VanSwol Racine Case 18:37.3 4:39/K 9
91 67 938 Sadie Fuller Waukesha South 18:37.8 4:39/K 11
92 (> 7) 3935 Jessica Hohensee Franklin 18:38.0 4:40/K 10
93 68 4497 Megan Nowakowski South Milwaukee 18:39.8 4:40/K 12
94 (> 7) 3934 Shannon Haley Franklin 18:41.3 4:40/K 11
95 (> 7) 3956 Jamie Mercado Franklin 18:42.9 4:41/K 10
96 (> 7) 4297 Kayla Debacco Mukwonago 18:43.1 4:41/K 12
97 (> 7) 941 Becca Krueger Waukesha South 18:46.1 4:42/K 11
98 69 4350 Haley Daniels Muskego 18:46.7 4:42/K 9
99 70 4399 Alle Karnowski Oak Creek 18:46.9 4:42/K 11
100 (> 7) 4295 Olivia Colaianni Mukwonago 18:47.4 4:42/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 71 1041 Rebecka Shaw West Allis Hale 18:49.4 4:42/K 9
102 72 4244 Lily Oster Kenosha Tremper 18:50.5 4:43/K 9
103 73 906 Elise Halverson Waukesha North 18:52.1 4:43/K 9
104 (> 7) 1082 Alexis Lamp Westosha Central 18:54.6 4:44/K 11
105 (> 7) 4309 Jaclyn Schwanke Mukwonago 18:57.1 4:44/K 10
106 (> 7) 1100 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 19:00.6 4:45/K 9
107 (> 7) 4300 Kari Gibson Mukwonago 19:05.0 4:46/K 11
108 (> 7) 1147 Aliyah Willis Westosha Central 19:05.2 4:46/K 11
109 74 1040 Brynn Schmidt West Allis Hale 19:05.5 4:46/K 11
110 (> 7) 966 Leah Lloyd Waukesha West 19:09.3 4:47/K 10
111 75 1036 Haley Lipke West Allis Hale 19:09.9 4:47/K 11
112 (> 7) 1035 Emma Idzikowski West Allis Hale 19:11.2 4:48/K 12
113 (> 7) 4311 Kyla Sonnenburg Mukwonago 19:11.9 4:48/K 10
114 (> 7) 1072 Natalie Corduck Westosha Central 19:12.2 4:48/K 9
115 (> 7) 1075 Rachel Fish Westosha Central 19:13.1 4:48/K 9
116 (> 7) 1045 Ashley Weiss West Allis Hale 19:14.6 4:49/K 12
117 76 4427 Katelyn VanSwol Racine Case 19:16.4 4:49/K 11
118 77 4462 Neka Reutter Racine Horlick 19:17.6 4:49/K 12
119 (> 7) 3957 Hailey Miller Franklin 19:18.9 4:50/K 9
120 (> 7) 4366 Lexa VanFleet Muskego 19:20.4 4:50/K 9
121 78 4458 Amari Morton Racine Horlick 19:22.6 4:51/K 10
122 (> 7) 4306 Amber Prochnow Mukwonago 19:24.2 4:51/K 9
123 (> 7) 1046 Cassie Whittier West Allis Hale 19:24.9 4:51/K 11
124 (> 7) 3901 Anna Davel Brookfield Central 19:26.2 4:52/K 10
125 (> 7) 4402 Ady Kontowicz Oak Creek 19:27.7 4:52/K 10
126 (> 7) 3907 Elli Haris Brookfield Central 19:29.4 4:52/K 9
127 (> 7) 4359 Lucy Pavelko Muskego 19:29.8 4:52/K 9
128 (> 7) 4317 Kathryn Zachow Mukwonago 19:31.4 4:53/K 12
129 79 4457 Samantha Klis Racine Horlick 19:31.9 4:53/K 10
130 (< 5) 4220 Jennifer Kilmer Kenosha Bradford 19:32.2 4:53/K 9
131 (< 5) 4229 Emily Gerstein Kenosha Indian Trails 19:32.5 4:53/K 11
132 (> 7) 3925 Izzy Bontempo Franklin 19:33.0 4:53/K 9
133 80 4429 Maria Venagas Racine Case 19:33.6 4:53/K 10
134 81 4460 Tricia Peterson Racine Horlick 19:34.1 4:54/K 11
135 (> 7) 1069 Jessica Bergmann Westosha Central 19:34.5 4:54/K 11
136 (> 7) 971 Natalie Schmer Waukesha West 19:36.1 4:54/K 11
137 (> 7) 3929 Amanda Feer Franklin 19:39.5 4:55/K 9
138 (> 7) 1067 Jessica Arnold Westosha Central 19:39.8 4:55/K 12
139 (> 7) 3938 Emily Koetting Franklin 19:41.1 4:55/K 9
140 82 4241 Johanna Junkerman Kenosha Tremper 19:41.5 4:55/K 11
141 83 4426 Tia Thomas Racine Case 19:42.4 4:56/K 11
142 (> 7) 4316 Tyra Wooster Mukwonago 19:48.7 4:57/K 9
143 (> 7) 3922 Elli Walleser Brookfield Central 19:49.5 4:57/K 12
144 84 4239 Eileen Friery Kenosha Tremper 19:51.6 4:58/K 12
145 85 899 Kalia Bacon Waukesha North 19:52.3 4:58/K 9
146 (> 7) 1070 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 19:53.7 4:58/K 10
147 (> 7) 3913 Emily Lowerr Brookfield Central 19:54.8 4:59/K 10
148 (> 7) 4240 Marqee Hudrick Kenosha Tremper 19:55.3 4:59/K 9
149 (> 7) 1085 Autumn-Storm McFaul Westosha Central 19:56.2 4:59/K 12
150 (> 7) 3923 Sophie Wolf Brookfield Central 19:56.5 4:59/K 9
151 (> 7) 1079 Alexis Hess Westosha Central 19:57.6 4:59/K 10
152 (> 7) 1031 Emily Drajkowski West Allis Hale 20:00.0 5:00/K 10
153 86 911 Kayla Petrie Waukesha North 20:02.6 5:01/K 9
154 (> 7) 4406 Brianna Sayeg Oak Creek 20:03.5 5:01/K 10
155 (> 7) 1099 Madison Starr Westosha Central 20:05.1 5:01/K 9
156 (> 7) 3930 Sierra Feldmiere Franklin 20:05.6 5:01/K 11
157 87 4464 Sierra Sarkis Racine Horlick 20:05.9 5:01/K 12
158 (> 7) 3915 Morgan Orcholski Brookfield Central 20:06.2 5:02/K 12
159 (> 7) 3940 Nicole McCammon Franklin 20:07.1 5:02/K 10
160 (> 7) 3942 Marissa McDonell Franklin 20:08.3 5:02/K 12
161 (< 5) 4484 Bridget Schneider Racine Park 20:10.1 5:03/K 9
162 (> 7) 3963 Meagan Rosenlund Franklin 20:13.8 5:03/K 12
163 (> 7) 4315 Allie Westenberger Mukwonago 20:16.8 5:04/K 10
164 (> 7) 940 Magie Horan Waukesha South 20:20.5 5:05/K 10
165 88 4500 Alexandra TereshchenkoSouth Milwaukee 20:22.1 5:06/K 11
166 89 890 Angela Wood South Milwaukee 20:32.0 5:08/K 11
167 (> 7) 4353 Makaela Hopp Muskego 20:33.7 5:08/K 9
168 (> 7) 1093 Emily Roe Westosha Central 20:37.9 5:09/K 12
169 (> 7) 1042 Marisa Stovich West Allis Hale 20:38.6 5:10/K 11
170 (> 7) 1068 Madeline Asma Westosha Central 20:43.2 5:11/K 9
171 (> 7) 1084 Jessica Matthews Westosha Central 20:44.4 5:11/K 11
172 (> 7) 1030 Madeline Barton West Allis Hale 20:45.6 5:11/K 12
173 90 904 Caileigh Campbell Waukesha North 20:46.0 5:12/K 10
174 (> 7) 1094 Margaret Rynkiewicz Westosha Central 20:51.2 5:13/K 11
175 (> 7) 4407 Melanie Smrstick Oak Creek 20:55.3 5:14/K 12
176 (< 5) 4480 Yelena Duenas Racine Park 20:55.9 5:14/K 9
177 (> 7) 4357 Alyssa Megna Muskego 20:58.7 5:15/K 12
178 (> 7) 4365 Kayla Soliday Muskego 20:59.8 5:15/K 12
179 91 4465 Brittany Scott Racine Horlick 21:01.0 5:15/K 10
180 (> 7) 4363 Becca Schaefer Muskego 21:03.8 5:16/K 11
181 (> 7) 4310 Amy Smith Mukwonago 21:04.3 5:16/K 11
182 (> 7) 942 Laura Lettenberger Waukesha South 21:04.6 5:16/K 10
183 92 905 Ali Gallager Waukesha North 21:13.2 5:18/K 10
184 (> 7) 4356 Amy Klaus Muskego 21:13.9 5:18/K 12
185 93 910 Nicky Owens Waukesha North 21:17.1 5:19/K 12
186 94 4494 Jordan Barnes South Milwaukee 21:27.1 5:22/K 9
187 (> 7) 4398 Isabelle Ducharme Oak Creek 21:30.0 5:23/K 12
188 (> 7) 4307 Kaitlyn Rice Mukwonago 21:31.8 5:23/K 12
189 (> 7) 1078 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 21:32.5 5:23/K 9
190 (> 7) 3919 Arcadia Schmidt Brookfield Central 21:33.2 5:23/K 9
191 (> 7) 4238 Lauren Deschler Kenosha Tremper 21:41.4 5:25/K 10
192 (> 7) 1074 Irene Estaban Westosha Central 21:46.6 5:27/K 11
193 (> 7) 1071 Holli Coppelman Westosha Central 21:50.6 5:28/K 9
194 95 3924 Holly Brown Greenfield 21:53.9 5:28/K 12
195 (> 7) 4408 Nicole Swords Oak Creek 22:09.4 5:32/K 12
196 (> 7) 1086 Arden Meredith Westosha Central 22:17.0 5:34/K 11
197 (> 7) 1044 Imani Ward West Allis Hale 22:27.3 5:37/K 10
198 (> 7) 1043 Kareema Suleiman West Allis Hale 22:38.8 5:40/K 11
199 96 4495 Melissa Blochowicz South Milwaukee 23:03.9 5:46/K 12
200 97 3996 Kaitlin McClanahan Greenfield 23:17.7 5:49/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 4349 Carlee Blomdahl Muskego 23:18.1 5:50/K 9
202 98 901 Lauren Birner Waukesha North 23:23.0 5:51/K 10
203 (> 7) 4466 Jasmine Sundberg Racine Horlick 23:26.5 5:52/K 12
204 (> 7) 4463 Jackie Rusbuld Racine Horlick 23:50.2 5:58/K 10
205 (> 7) 900 Katie Belli Waukesha North 24:01.4 6:00/K 12
206 (> 7) 939 Belinda Guiterrez Waukesha South 24:21.8 6:05/K 10
207 99 3995 Kristen Brzinski Greenfield 24:43.7 6:11/K 10