WI - IL XC Border War - Open
Overall Finish List
November 16, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Rob Wiley Gurnee IL 293 38 M 1 0-99 16:08.9
2 Jarrod Schwichtenberg West Allis WI 942 25 M 2 0-99 16:56.8
3 Dave Cohen Milwaukee WI 76 29 M 3 0-99 17:11.3
4 Eric Hofmann Homewood IL 318 26 M 4 0-99 17:20.1
5 Jake Hansen Waukegan IL 962 22 M 5 0-99 17:31.3
6 James Burgess Mundelein IL 303 30 M 6 0-99 17:41.0
7 Brian Falcone Kenosha WI 53 35 M 7 0-99 17:48.4
8 Jordan Janusiak South Milwaukee WI 67 14 M 8 0-99 17:53.4
9 David Zeisler Gurnee IL 963 40 M 9 0-99 18:05.2
10 Lorenzo Venegas Racine WI 494 28 M 10 0-99 18:20.0
11 Eric Leuck Kenosha WI 476 36 M 11 0-99 19:00.1
12 Kristine Burgess Mundelein IL 304 28 F 1 0-99 19:05.1
13 Amanda Daws Milwaukee WI 77 26 F 2 0-99 19:11.8
14 Brad Moats Gurnee IL 479 45 M 12 0-99 19:23.5
15 Philippe Lesuisse Kenosha WI 312 52 M 13 0-99 19:47.1
16 Michael Pawlak Racine WI 315 41 M 14 0-99 20:29.0
17 Ed Zylka Lake Forest IL 478 54 M 15 0-99 20:35.8
18 Jim Larsen Racine WI 483 47 M 16 0-99 20:39.3
19 Tim Wegner Waukesha WI 486 48 M 17 0-99 20:40.4
20 David Bradley Lake Villa IL 285 57 M 18 0-99 20:47.3
21 Brett Novak Gurnee IL 296 46 M 19 0-99 20:51.2
22 Bryon Graun Colby WI 286 36 M 20 0-99 20:57.4
23 John Barndt Waukesha WI 475 54 M 21 0-99 21:16.8
24 Matthew Woodhead Chicago IL 458 28 M 22 0-99 21:28.3
25 DJ Hessenthaler Kenosha WI 59 33 M 23 0-99 21:30.7
26 Garett Sillanpaa Kenosha WI 7 46 M 24 0-99 21:40.6
27 Dave Schlagman Racine WI 64 44 M 25 0-99 21:46.7
28 Michael Winheim Zion IL 313 50 M 26 0-99 22:45.1
29 Leigh Chethik Chicago IL 80 53 M 27 0-99 23:31.6
30 Emily Hoffins pewaukee WI 453 13 F 3 0-99 23:40.8
31 Michelle Gregory Racine WI 457 28 F 4 0-99 23:45.2
32 Meghan Novak Gurnee IL 298 11 F 5 0-99 24:16.7
33 Erika Lamp Powers Lake WI 246 23 F 6 0-99 24:34.2
34 Michelle Janusiak South Milwaukee WI 68 43 F 7 0-99 24:36.7
35 Andrew Hansen Kenosha WI 938 38 M 28 0-99 25:25.3
36 Marc Rosen Chicago IL 237 51 M 29 0-99 26:40.4
37 Steve Hedrick New Munster WI 306 39 M 30 0-99 28:13.4
38 Melissa Leuck Baraboo WI 477 34 F 8 0-99 28:44.9
39 Scott Wahlert Mundelein IL 964 38 M 31 0-99 29:14.9
40 Mark Calmes Colby WI 950 56 M 32 0-99 29:15.2
41 Linda Sabourin Burlington WI 489 50 F 9 0-99 31:19.7
42 Julie Dasovic racine WI 72 42 F 10 0-99 36:58.7