Horlick Rebel Invitational JV Girls
September 07, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 785 Emma Clark 13-Notre Dame Academy 16:59.9 4:15/K 12
2 2 268 Fiona Floden 7-Lakes Community (IL) 17:08.3 4:17/K 11
3 3 358 Emily Moroz 8-Libertyville (IL) 17:13.0 4:18/K 12
4 4 1235 Rebecca Liesen 23-Waukesha West 17:14.5 4:19/K 9
5 5 121 Liz Wilson 2-Beaver Dam 17:16.4 4:19/K 11
6 6 690 Gabby Mraz 11-Muskego 17:23.7 4:21/K 10
7 7 100 Anna Biel 2-Beaver Dam 17:27.3 4:22/K 12
8 8 388 Sarah Vassileff 8-Libertyville (IL) 17:35.6 4:24/K 11
9 9 1223 Julianna Dodd 23-Waukesha West 17:39.5 4:25/K 11
10 10 355 Emily McAuliffe 8-Libertyville (IL) 17:40.1 4:25/K 11
11 11 1243 Jessi Stamn 23-Waukesha West 17:44.5 4:26/K 12
12 12 798 Alexandra Socha 13-Notre Dame Academy 17:48.8 4:27/K 9
13 13 675 Kayla Ignasiak 11-Muskego 17:50.3 4:28/K 10
14 14 104 Mackenzie Helgemoe 2-Beaver Dam 17:53.1 4:28/K 10
15 15 1245 Gretchen Weber 23-Waukesha West 17:55.5 4:29/K 11
16 16 791 Monica Majeski 13-Notre Dame Academy 17:55.7 4:29/K 10
17 17 1238 Teghan Norman 23-Waukesha West 17:57.9 4:29/K 11
18 18 105 Analiese Jones 2-Beaver Dam 17:59.3 4:30/K 10
19 19 377 Jenny Schick 8-Libertyville (IL) 17:59.5 4:30/K 11
20 20 1242 Sabrina Serrano 23-Waukesha West 18:01.7 4:30/K 12
21 21 796 Hope Sievert 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:01.9 4:30/K 12
22 22 108 Emma Kuntz 2-Beaver Dam 18:08.5 4:32/K 11
23 23 338 Kathleen Graham 8-Libertyville (IL) 18:12.0 4:33/K 12
24 24 792 Carly Noble 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:13.4 4:33/K 9
25 25 701 Callie Schulist 11-Muskego 18:16.6 4:34/K 9
26 26 1241 Ashley Scherf 23-Waukesha West 18:16.7 4:34/K 9
27 27 363 Audrey Paglia 8-Libertyville (IL) 18:20.5 4:35/K 9
28 (> 7) 1231 Kariss Keller 23-Waukesha West 18:21.8 4:35/K 10
29 (> 7) 1240 Anna Saurer 23-Waukesha West 18:23.0 4:36/K 10
30 28 1272 Alyssa Prinz 24-West Bend West 18:24.3 4:36/K 9
31 29 795 Ellie Schibly 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:25.6 4:36/K 11
32 30 782 Eliza Campbell 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:27.4 4:37/K 12
33 (> 7) 799 Abby Tristani 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:28.8 4:37/K 11
34 (> 7) 1228 Katie Jacobson 23-Waukesha West 18:30.8 4:38/K 9
35 (> 7) 800 Alexa Wolf 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:31.5 4:38/K 11
36 31 120 Aubrynn VanderVelde 2-Beaver Dam 18:34.0 4:39/K 11
37 (> 7) 789 Emily Gibson 13-Notre Dame Academy 18:37.6 4:39/K 9
38 32 722 Vivekae Kim 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 18:37.8 4:39/K 9
39 33 669 Madison Francis 11-Muskego 18:40.7 4:40/K 11
40 34 110 Justice Montoya 2-Beaver Dam 18:43.6 4:41/K 9
41 35 1268 Tait Mauland 24-West Bend West 18:43.7 4:41/K 9
42 36 678 Courtney Keuer 11-Muskego 18:45.6 4:41/K 9
43 37 346 Megan Isberg 8-Libertyville (IL) 18:45.8 4:41/K 10
44 38 1420 Holmes Emily 27-Antioch 18:46.4 4:42/K 9
45 (< 5) 151 Erin Wright 3-Catholic Memorial 18:47.1 4:42/K 9
46 39 280 Emily Sprague 7-Lakes Community (IL) 18:47.4 4:42/K 11
47 (> 7) 378 Michelle Schick 8-Libertyville (IL) 18:48.0 4:42/K 12
48 40 285 Laurel Turner 7-Lakes Community (IL) 18:49.6 4:42/K 12
49 (> 7) 1233 Julianna Koenig 23-Waukesha West 18:52.4 4:43/K 11
50 41 277 Megan Remillard 7-Lakes Community (IL) 18:56.8 4:44/K 9
51 42 1250 Katelyn Butters 24-West Bend West 19:02.7 4:46/K 9
52 43 1280 Amanda Wanie 24-West Bend West 19:02.9 4:46/K 11
53 44 706 Sarah Thorenson 11-Muskego 19:03.2 4:46/K 11
54 45 1252 Megan Cook 24-West Bend West 19:06.9 4:47/K 9
55 (> 7) 383 Sam Stavrapo 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:07.5 4:47/K 11
56 46 1258 Alexis Johnson 24-West Bend West 19:08.7 4:47/K 10
57 (> 7) 327 Sam Campbell 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:10.4 4:48/K 9
58 47 1284 Brooke Zich 24-West Bend West 19:13.4 4:48/K 11
59 48 668 Haley Daniels 11-Muskego 19:14.0 4:49/K 10
60 (> 7) 702 Carly Steiner 11-Muskego 19:14.5 4:49/K 9
61 (> 7) 347 Natalie Jaroch 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:15.7 4:49/K 9
62 (> 7) 103 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe 2-Beaver Dam 19:16.8 4:49/K 12
63 (> 7) 325 Rachel Broughton 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:17.0 4:49/K 12
64 49 822 Crystal Allen 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:21.1 4:50/K 9
65 50 274 Alison Myers 7-Lakes Community (IL) 19:22.1 4:51/K 11
66 51 193 Paige Smith 5-Kenosha Tremper 19:23.7 4:51/K 10
67 (> 7) 368 Rachel Prillaman 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:24.0 4:51/K 11
68 (> 7) 322 Maddy Anderson 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:24.2 4:51/K 11
69 52 825 Jordan Blanco 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:25.0 4:51/K 9
70 53 828 Madysen Gerlinger 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:26.0 4:52/K 10
71 (> 7) 111 Morgan Moreau 2-Beaver Dam 19:29.1 4:52/K 9
72 (> 7) 339 Mary Graham 8-Libertyville (IL) 19:33.0 4:53/K 10
73 54 1131 Laura Dezoma 21-Waterford 19:34.5 4:54/K 10
74 55 972 Olimpia Garcia 18-Reagan 19:36.6 4:54/K 10
75 56 971 Alondra Garcia 18-Reagan 19:38.9 4:55/K 11
76 (< 5) 143 Emily Grubich 3-Catholic Memorial 19:40.3 4:55/K 11
77 (> 7) 1276 Elizabeth Schreiber 24-West Bend West 19:43.2 4:56/K 10
78 (> 7) 1267 Cajsa Lundstrom 24-West Bend West 19:43.4 4:56/K 12
79 (> 7) 699 Arianna Sande 11-Muskego 19:46.4 4:57/K 9
80 57 1134 Ashley Jungbauer 21-Waterford 19:47.1 4:57/K 12
81 58 175 Maddie Connelly 5-Kenosha Tremper 19:48.1 4:57/K 12
82 59 194 Brianna Taylor-Sertich 5-Kenosha Tremper 19:49.1 4:57/K 10
83 (> 7) 1262 Caroline Krebs 24-West Bend West 19:49.3 4:57/K 10
84 (> 7) 666 Taylor Czerwinski 11-Muskego 19:49.6 4:57/K 11
85 60 187 Sam Nofsinger 5-Kenosha Tremper 19:51.8 4:58/K 12
86 61 846 Arielis Reyes 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:52.6 4:58/K 11
87 62 966 Yerim Brambila 18-Reagan 19:53.5 4:58/K 11
88 63 830 Hannah Jones 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:58.0 5:00/K 12
89 64 172 Lindsey Allen 5-Kenosha Tremper 19:58.5 5:00/K 12
90 65 276 Brittany Prais 7-Lakes Community (IL) 19:59.1 5:00/K 9
91 66 728 Givilana Nicoluci-Altm 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 20:00.2 5:00/K 9
92 67 975 Savannah Heigl 18-Reagan 20:00.5 5:00/K 11
93 (> 7) 371 Kayla Ross 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:05.9 5:01/K 12
94 (> 7) 1270 Kelsey Oliver 24-West Bend West 20:08.0 5:02/K 9
95 (> 7) 329 Lucy Christianson 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:09.3 5:02/K 12
96 (> 7) 1247 Leah Botting 24-West Bend West 20:11.4 5:03/K 10
97 (> 7) 359 Kelsey Morozin 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:11.6 5:03/K 10
98 (> 7) 115 Kylie Rommelfanger 2-Beaver Dam 20:13.0 5:03/K 12
99 (> 7) 335 Emily Forrest 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:13.7 5:03/K 11
100 68 847 Taylor Romanyk 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:15.5 5:04/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 69 1138 Emily Krattley 21-Waterford 20:15.8 5:04/K 10
102 (< 5) 149 Maddie Sibilsky 3-Catholic Memorial 20:18.2 5:05/K 9
103 (> 7) 373 Jillian Ruff 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:19.5 5:05/K 10
104 (> 7) 1277 Carly Schultz 24-West Bend West 20:20.5 5:05/K 9
105 70 1416 Giamarusti Cassie 27-Antioch 20:20.8 5:05/K 12
106 71 1343 Julia Shurtleff 25-Wilmot Union 20:21.0 5:05/K 9
107 72 1024 Hartl Sara 19-Union Grove 20:21.3 5:05/K 11
108 73 275 Nikolina Novakovic 7-Lakes Community (IL) 20:23.9 5:06/K 11
109 (> 7) 663 Paige Bevilacque 11-Muskego 20:24.3 5:06/K 9
110 (> 7) 667 Amy Rothwell 11-Muskego 20:25.3 5:06/K 12
111 74 1147 Valerie Sobieski 21-Waterford 20:25.8 5:06/K 10
112 (> 7) 676 Brittany Jensen 11-Muskego 20:26.4 5:07/K 9
113 (> 7) 376 Georgia Sampson 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:26.6 5:07/K 9
114 75 833 Kiana Kitchen 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:27.1 5:07/K 12
115 (> 7) 679 Emma Knasinski 11-Muskego 20:27.7 5:07/K 9
116 (> 7) 389 Robin Villanueva 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:28.0 5:07/K 12
117 (> 7) 284 Maura Tuley 7-Lakes Community (IL) 20:30.9 5:08/K 10
118 (> 7) 392 Taylor Zoellick 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:31.4 5:08/K 12
119 (> 7) 330 Rebecca DeAcetis 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:31.8 5:08/K 9
120 76 885 BreeAnna Portale 15-Racine Case 20:32.1 5:08/K 10
121 (> 7) 390 Abbie Weiglein 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:32.4 5:08/K 11
122 (> 7) 326 Erin Calamari 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:32.7 5:08/K 12
123 77 180 Sarah Green 5-Kenosha Tremper 20:33.0 5:08/K 12
124 78 1127 Megan Babcock 21-Waterford 20:33.7 5:08/K 10
125 79 916 Delaney Coates 16-Racine Horlick 20:34.8 5:09/K 11
126 80 979 Olivia Johanneck 18-Reagan 20:35.8 5:09/K 9
127 81 1135 Ashley Kieckhefer 21-Waterford 20:39.3 5:10/K 10
128 (> 7) 783 Olivia Campbell 13-Notre Dame Academy 20:39.5 5:10/K 10
129 (> 7) 684 Haley Maday 11-Muskego 20:39.8 5:10/K 9
130 82 1336 Marissa Mata 25-Wilmot Union 20:43.4 5:11/K 9
131 (> 7) 113 Audrey Oien 2-Beaver Dam 20:49.7 5:12/K 9
132 (> 7) 829 Sammi Hempen 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:51.4 5:13/K 12
133 (> 7) 842 Morgan Padera 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:53.9 5:13/K 10
134 (> 7) 1249 Jessica Butters 24-West Bend West 20:54.1 5:14/K 9
135 83 928 Natalie Schultz 16-Racine Horlick 20:57.2 5:14/K 11
136 (> 7) 365 Sarah Pinon 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:58.7 5:15/K 10
137 84 986 Taylor Pope 18-Reagan 20:59.1 5:15/K 10
138 (> 7) 367 Maddy Policht 8-Libertyville (IL) 20:59.7 5:15/K 12
139 85 721 Hannah Kim 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 20:59.9 5:15/K 12
140 (> 7) 1236 Leah Lloyd 23-Waukesha West 21:00.3 5:15/K 11
141 86 920 Rayna Graham 16-Racine Horlick 21:00.6 5:15/K 12
142 (> 7) 336 Lauren Forrest 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:02.2 5:16/K 11
143 (> 7) 677 Rebecca Johnson 11-Muskego 21:02.7 5:16/K 9
144 (> 7) 381 Marijka Sommer 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:03.3 5:16/K 10
145 87 1345 Gwenna Yakes 25-Wilmot Union 21:03.6 5:16/K 12
146 88 724 Carol Lin 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 21:04.0 5:16/K 11
147 (> 7) 328 Maggie Cashman 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:04.2 5:16/K 12
148 (> 7) 354 Ali Martin 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:05.6 5:16/K 12
149 (> 7) 839 Teagan O’Connor 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 21:06.4 5:17/K 9
150 (> 7) 1253 Caroline Dick-Garcia 24-West Bend West 21:06.9 5:17/K 9
151 89 176 Lauren Deschler 5-Kenosha Tremper 21:07.5 5:17/K 11
152 (> 7) 351 Jessica Lauret 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:08.4 5:17/K 10
153 90 1338 Courtney Paasch 25-Wilmot Union 21:10.9 5:18/K 9
154 91 1419 Herman Brenda 27-Antioch 21:11.7 5:18/K 10
155 92 1140 Natalie Krupinski 21-Waterford 21:13.5 5:18/K 11
156 (> 7) 380 Meri-Kate Smith 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:13.7 5:18/K 12
157 (> 7) 1279 Becca Waldman 24-West Bend West 21:14.0 5:19/K 12
158 93 886 Summer Ruetz 15-Racine Case 21:15.2 5:19/K 10
159 (> 7) 1269 Laiken Morgan 24-West Bend West 21:15.4 5:19/K 9
160 (> 7) 670 Gabby Garofani 11-Muskego 21:16.7 5:19/K 9
161 94 931 Cassie Walek 16-Racine Horlick 21:17.3 5:19/K 11
162 (> 7) 360 Addie Neal 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:17.6 5:19/K 11
163 (> 7) 350 Hailey Laska 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:18.2 5:20/K 11
164 (> 7) 703 Sarah Steiner 11-Muskego 21:18.4 5:20/K 11
165 (> 7) 349 Sarah Key 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:18.6 5:20/K 11
166 (> 7) 343 Rachel Handrich 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:19.6 5:20/K 12
167 95 974 Sarena Hansen 18-Reagan 21:20.4 5:20/K 9
168 (> 7) 680 Megan Kocher 11-Muskego 21:20.9 5:20/K 9
169 (> 7) 324 Jenny Blake 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:21.4 5:20/K 10
170 (> 7) 1141 Sydney Lindner 21-Waterford 21:23.9 5:21/K 12
171 (> 7) 1128 Lori Bakke 21-Waterford 21:24.1 5:21/K 11
172 96 919 Karina Frecka 16-Racine Horlick 21:24.4 5:21/K 11
173 (> 7) 183 Marqee Hudrick 5-Kenosha Tremper 21:24.7 5:21/K 10
174 97 1328 Carlie Banchi 25-Wilmot Union 21:34.2 5:24/K 10
175 (> 7) 374 Casey Ryan 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:35.8 5:24/K 12
176 (> 7) 352 Leah Lilja 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:37.9 5:24/K 11
177 (> 7) 1142 Halle Ludtke 21-Waterford 21:39.2 5:25/K 10
178 (> 7) 334 Caitlin Fahey 8-Libertyville (IL) 21:39.4 5:25/K 12
179 98 1424 Russell Abigail 27-Antioch 21:41.2 5:25/K 9
180 (> 7) 977 Ashley Hernandez 18-Reagan 21:41.4 5:25/K 12
181 (> 7) 1259 Amanda Kasten 24-West Bend West 21:43.0 5:26/K 11
182 (> 7) 286 Emma Vellinga 7-Lakes Community (IL) 21:43.2 5:26/K 10
183 (> 7) 281 Sarah Sprague 7-Lakes Community (IL) 21:43.5 5:26/K 10
184 99 155 Diane Lopez 4-Elkhorn 21:44.4 5:26/K 10
185 100 1187 Maria Garcia-Lara 22-Waukegan (IL) 21:50.4 5:28/K 10
186 (> 7) 1264 Sarah Legate 24-West Bend West 21:51.4 5:28/K 9
187 (> 7) 687 Sammy Megna 11-Muskego 21:52.0 5:28/K 10
188 101 1326 Abbie Alter 25-Wilmot Union 21:54.4 5:29/K 10
189 (> 7) 665 Megan Curly 11-Muskego 21:57.1 5:29/K 9
190 (> 7) 191 Alegra Schwalbe 5-Kenosha Tremper 22:00.4 5:30/K 9
191 102 1198 Francisca Pacheco 22-Waukegan (IL) 22:04.1 5:31/K 11
192 103 1015 Henningfield Brooke 19-Union Grove 22:09.1 5:32/K 11
193 104 1426 Tebbe Danielle 27-Antioch 22:10.5 5:33/K 9
194 (> 7) 840 Katie O’Malley 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 22:13.3 5:33/K 10
195 105 154 Luzareli Contreras 4-Elkhorn 22:18.1 5:35/K 10
196 (> 7) 1232 Marissa Knopick 23-Waukesha West 22:20.8 5:35/K 9
197 106 1415 Gandolfi Taegan 27-Antioch 22:21.0 5:35/K 10
198 (> 7) 661 Allie Adali 11-Muskego 22:22.1 5:36/K 11
199 107 1414 Gaborek Colleen 27-Antioch 22:22.3 5:36/K 11
200 108 1008 Werner Alex 19-Union Grove 22:24.5 5:36/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 109 1009 Gutierrez Anglena 19-Union Grove 22:26.1 5:37/K 12
202 (< 5) 141 Sam Blaha 3-Catholic Memorial 22:26.5 5:37/K 10
203 (> 7) 384 Jessica Tanski 8-Libertyville (IL) 22:26.7 5:37/K 11
204 110 1186 Angela Constantino 22-Waukegan (IL) 22:27.0 5:37/K 10
205 111 1335 Larissa Johnson 25-Wilmot Union 22:27.4 5:37/K 10
206 112 159 Natalie Sesing 4-Elkhorn 22:28.6 5:37/K 10
207 (> 7) 705 Lizzie Terp 11-Muskego 22:31.3 5:38/K 11
208 (> 7) 849 Emily Schneider 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 22:33.6 5:38/K 9
209 113 158 Paige Oliver 4-Elkhorn 22:34.2 5:39/K 12
210 114 723 Bella Kiser 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 22:34.3 5:39/K 10
211 (> 7) 372 Carolyn Rossetti 8-Libertyville (IL) 22:35.8 5:39/K 11
212 (> 7) 832 Sarah Kilhoffer 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 22:36.5 5:39/K 12
213 (> 7) 1407 Ascencion Elizabeth 27-Antioch 22:37.9 5:39/K 10
214 (> 7) 386 Korina Valenzuela 8-Libertyville (IL) 22:38.2 5:40/K 11
215 (> 7) 118 Alexis Souksavath 2-Beaver Dam 22:39.3 5:40/K 10
216 (> 7) 387 Meredith Varner 8-Libertyville (IL) 22:39.5 5:40/K 12
217 (> 7) 700 Becca Schaefer 11-Muskego 22:39.6 5:40/K 12
218 (> 7) 1334 Alyssa Horn 25-Wilmot Union 22:47.7 5:42/K 10
219 115 1188 Maria Gaytan-Martinez 22-Waukegan (IL) 22:53.3 5:43/K 11
220 (> 7) 1148 Jaclyn Syrett 21-Waterford 22:58.3 5:45/K 11
221 (> 7) 370 Meghan Rill 8-Libertyville (IL) 22:58.4 5:45/K 12
222 116 719 Aliyah Jervier 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 22:59.8 5:45/K 12
223 (> 7) 831 Anna Kilhoffer 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 23:00.5 5:45/K 9
224 (< 5) 511 Emma Dill 9-Manitowoc Lincoln 23:03.8 5:46/K 10
225 (> 7) 369 Becky Ratzer 8-Libertyville (IL) 23:04.0 5:46/K 12
226 117 929 Brittany Scott 16-Racine Horlick 23:07.1 5:47/K 11
227 (> 7) 272 Kimberly Kittelson 7-Lakes Community (IL) 23:16.8 5:49/K 11
228 (> 7) 270 Julia Gold 7-Lakes Community (IL) 23:17.7 5:49/K 10
229 (> 7) 983 Melody Newton 18-Reagan 23:18.4 5:50/K 10
230 118 717 Madeline Dolinsky 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 23:20.2 5:50/K 10
231 (> 7) 332 Riley DeLude 8-Libertyville (IL) 23:22.4 5:51/K 11
232 (> 7) 720 Sara Kelly 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 23:24.5 5:51/K 9
233 119 878 Jo-Jo Currey 15-Racine Case 23:31.1 5:53/K 9
234 120 153 Monique Briand 4-Elkhorn 23:31.2 5:53/K 10
235 (> 7) 1146 Megan Schmidt 21-Waterford 23:35.2 5:54/K 12
236 121 890 Emmalee Wollin 15-Racine Case 23:35.6 5:54/K 9
237 (> 7) 179 Maddie Filer 5-Kenosha Tremper 23:37.1 5:54/K 10
238 122 891 Alyson Ziegenhagen 15-Racine Case 23:38.6 5:55/K 9
239 (> 7) 982 Grace Krug 18-Reagan 23:40.1 5:55/K 9
240 (> 7) 345 Annie Heller 8-Libertyville (IL) 23:41.1 5:55/K 12
241 (> 7) 337 Maiti Glynn 8-Libertyville (IL) 23:47.1 5:57/K 12
242 (> 7) 726 Amber Mich 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 23:47.3 5:57/K 10
243 123 1202 Yarlenny Zuniga 22-Waukegan (IL) 23:52.8 5:58/K 11
244 (> 7) 1425 Solano Mara 27-Antioch 23:59.7 6:00/K 9
245 (> 7) 1239 Emma Rathmann 23-Waukesha West 24:03.7 6:01/K 9
246 (> 7) 333 Alexandria El Ghatit 8-Libertyville (IL) 24:10.0 6:03/K 11
247 (> 7) 189 Robin Peterson 5-Kenosha Tremper 24:14.8 6:04/K 9
248 124 1200 Ashley Rico 22-Waukegan (IL) 24:16.2 6:04/K 12
249 (> 7) 708 Sophia Vaccaro 11-Muskego 24:18.3 6:05/K 9
250 (> 7) 114 Kristen Pajarillo 2-Beaver Dam 24:19.4 6:05/K 10
251 (> 7) 696 Leah Ponzi 11-Muskego 24:21.7 6:05/K 9
252 125 915 Shannon Campion 16-Racine Horlick 24:24.9 6:06/K 9
253 (> 7) 1418 Glenn Savannah 27-Antioch 24:32.7 6:08/K 9
254 (> 7) 1229 Marissa Kaiser 23-Waukesha West 24:37.6 6:09/K 9
255 (> 7) 184 Camron Kennedy 5-Kenosha Tremper 24:46.6 6:12/K 9
256 (> 7) 341 Maddie Guiard 8-Libertyville (IL) 24:48.2 6:12/K 10
257 (> 7) 985 Briceida Perez 18-Reagan 25:08.3 6:17/K 10
258 (> 7) 844 Elizabeth Ponga 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 25:18.1 6:20/K 9
259 126 1014 Black Bridgette 19-Union Grove 25:19.7 6:20/K 12
260 127 1190 Jazmin Hernandez 22-Waukegan (IL) 25:20.8 6:20/K 11
261 (> 7) 379 Chandler Scott 8-Libertyville (IL) 25:23.3 6:21/K 11
262 (> 7) 978 Antoinette Howard 18-Reagan 25:25.0 6:21/K 12
263 (> 7) 1283 Montana Wilber 24-West Bend West 25:33.4 6:23/K 10
264 128 1027 Hanisch Selena 19-Union Grove 25:34.0 6:24/K 11
265 (> 7) 1144 Emily Patzer 21-Waterford 25:35.5 6:24/K 10
266 (> 7) 922 Mia Kasper 16-Racine Horlick 25:40.0 6:25/K 9
267 129 880 Breeanne Heusdens 15-Racine Case 25:40.3 6:25/K 9
268 (> 7) 1261 Sarah Keller 24-West Bend West 25:41.4 6:25/K 10
269 (> 7) 853 Kelli Smith 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 25:44.6 6:26/K 9
270 (> 7) 382 Emily Souranis 8-Libertyville (IL) 25:45.9 6:26/K 9
271 (> 7) 967 Anna Dannecker 18-Reagan 25:46.2 6:27/K 9
272 (> 7) 181 Emma Henry 5-Kenosha Tremper 25:51.9 6:28/K 9
273 (> 7) 375 Maddie Salata 8-Libertyville (IL) 25:53.9 6:28/K 11
274 (> 7) 917 Victoria Coates 16-Racine Horlick 25:55.2 6:29/K 9
275 (> 7) 361 Brittany Neil 8-Libertyville (IL) 26:06.1 6:32/K 12
276 (> 7) 715 Kimaya Locke 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 26:24.2 6:36/K 9
277 (> 7) 1271 Ashley Patasius 24-West Bend West 26:25.3 6:36/K 11
278 (> 7) 1332 Autumn Fraasch 25-Wilmot Union 26:26.3 6:37/K 9
279 (> 7) 712 Summer Calvache 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 26:39.9 6:40/K 10
280 (> 7) 725 Bella Masterson 12-Northside College Prep (IL) 26:40.1 6:40/K 10
281 130 160 Morgan Zurn 4-Elkhorn 26:56.5 6:44/K 11
282 (> 7) 970 Antonia Fritz 18-Reagan 26:59.8 6:45/K 9
283 (> 7) 827 Nikki Eckland 14-Prairie Ridge (IL) 27:04.4 6:46/K 10
284 (> 7) 664 Blomdahl Carlee 11-Muskego 27:24.0 6:51/K 10
285 (> 7) 969 Darlene Fernandes 18-Reagan 27:34.7 6:54/K 12
286 (> 7) 698 Aly Robinson 11-Muskego 28:11.3 7:03/K 12
287 (> 7) 976 Ahleah Hernandez 18-Reagan 28:14.5 7:04/K 10
288 (> 7) 321 Ali Amos 8-Libertyville (IL) 28:41.7 7:10/K 12
289 (> 7) 1329 Kaylee Clark 25-Wilmot Union 32:18.7 8:05/K 11