Westosha Central Falcon Invitational - Girls
October 10, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 795 Melissa Capra Westosha Central 15:22.4 3:51/K 11
2 2 823 Joanne Reiners Westosha Central 16:09.9 4:02/K 12
3 3 801 Renee Culbertson Westosha Central 16:17.7 4:04/K 12
4 4 816 Maddie Murphy Westosha Central 16:28.1 4:07/K 11
5 5 809 Rebecca Lamp Westosha Central 16:31.0 4:08/K 11
6 6 767 Jasmine Van Tine Whitnall 16:35.5 4:09/K 12
7 7 505 Kathryn Colby Big Foot 16:36.0 4:09/K 11
8 8 557 Maddie Rosin East Troy 16:37.0 4:09/K 9
9 9 504 Libby Brooks Big Foot 16:39.1 4:10/K 11
10 10 793 Mackenzie Bevry Westosha Central 16:40.6 4:10/K 12
11 11 687 Becca Heller South Milwaukee 16:46.6 4:12/K 10
12 12 826 Maria Sabourin Westosha Central 16:52.4 4:13/K 11
13 13 532 Andrea Beck DASH 16:57.8 4:14/K 10
14 14 582 Taylor Mair Elkhorn 17:09.8 4:17/K 10
15 (> 7) 790 Julia Alberth Westosha Central 17:11.2 4:18/K 11
16 15 761 Kim Hurst Whitnall 17:12.8 4:18/K 12
17 16 684 Capri Fowler South Milwaukee 17:21.5 4:20/K 11
18 17 690 Samantha Meszaos South Milwaukee 17:24.6 4:21/K 11
19 18 555 Erin Parr East Troy 17:28.7 4:22/K 11
20 19 578 Maddie Barlow Elkhorn 17:31.3 4:23/K 10
21 (> 7) 806 Alyssa Hrncar Westosha Central 17:32.8 4:23/K 9
22 20 507 Nicolina Falcone Big Foot 17:36.1 4:24/K 12
23 21 613 Taylor Wilson Greendale 17:40.0 4:25/K 10
24 (> 7) 822 Jessica Reiners Westosha Central 17:43.0 4:26/K 12
25 22 768 Alyssa Woo Whitnall 17:46.3 4:27/K 12
26 (> 7) 825 Amanda Sabourin Westosha Central 17:53.5 4:28/K 9
27 (> 7) 819 Tiffany Ouwerkerk Westosha Central 17:55.0 4:29/K 12
28 23 556 Charlotte Plehn East Troy 18:10.7 4:33/K 11
29 24 606 Hannah Polenske Greendale 18:16.3 4:34/K 10
30 25 605 Kacee Ochalek Greendale 18:18.7 4:35/K 12
31 26 503 Olivia Briggs Big Foot 18:19.0 4:35/K 9
32 27 550 Emerson Dignan East Troy 18:20.8 4:35/K 9
33 28 560 Sarah Vivian East Troy 18:23.1 4:36/K 11
34 29 692 Rebecca Schoenike South Milwaukee 18:26.4 4:37/K 11
35 (> 7) 802 Riley Edquist Westosha Central 18:27.6 4:37/K 9
36 (> 7) 828 Megan Scott Westosha Central 18:29.0 4:37/K 11
37 30 508 Kalen Gillingham Big Foot 18:32.4 4:38/K 10
38 (> 7) 811 Becca Lawrence Westosha Central 18:34.2 4:39/K 11
39 31 518 Kaitland Woelky Big Foot 18:38.1 4:40/K 12
40 32 517 Brooke Wellhausen Big Foot 18:42.4 4:41/K 9
41 (> 7) 515 Katie Oja Big Foot 18:43.2 4:41/K 10
42 33 695 Alexandra TereshchenkoSouth Milwaukee 18:46.4 4:42/K 11
43 34 598 Sophie Barutzke Greendale 18:47.9 4:42/K 9
44 35 562 Emily Ward East Troy 18:49.9 4:42/K 12
45 (> 7) 807 Alicia Hufnagle Westosha Central 18:51.1 4:43/K 12
46 (> 7) 829 Natalia Smart Westosha Central 18:54.0 4:44/K 12
47 (> 7) 821 Alexandria Reeves Westosha Central 18:55.2 4:44/K 10
48 (> 7) 514 Carlie O'Donnell Big Foot 19:07.5 4:47/K 11
49 (> 7) 510 Sarah Heath-Brost Big Foot 19:21.6 4:50/K 10
50 (> 7) 506 Lexi Edinger Big Foot 19:24.6 4:51/K 10
51 36 533 Zipporah Caspers DASH 19:35.0 4:54/K 9
52 37 602 Anna Klar Greendale 19:39.2 4:55/K 12
53 38 769 Lily Zablocki Whitnall 19:44.5 4:56/K 10
54 39 558 Lisa Schaurpfeil East Troy 19:49.9 4:57/K 10
55 (> 7) 824 Margaret Rynkiewicz Westosha Central 19:52.7 4:58/K 12
56 (> 7) 836 Taylor Washack Westosha Central 19:53.7 4:58/K 10
57 (> 7) 818 Emily Oleniczak Westosha Central 19:54.6 4:59/K 10
58 (> 7) 814 Allie Mitchell Westosha Central 19:57.3 4:59/K 12
59 40 763 Emily King Whitnall 19:58.3 5:00/K 12
60 (> 7) 887 Marcia Bisbee East Troy 19:59.1 5:00/K 12
61 41 604 Stephanie Mogensen Greendale 20:00.8 5:00/K 12
62 42 600 Teagan Felerski Greendale 20:01.8 5:00/K 11
63 (> 7) 833 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 20:03.3 5:01/K 10
64 (> 7) 815 Kylie Morris Westosha Central 20:03.8 5:01/K 12
65 (> 7) 792 Jessica Bergmann Westosha Central 20:04.7 5:01/K 12
66 (> 7) 549 Grace Christinasen East Troy 20:05.6 5:01/K 10
67 (> 7) 596 Maddy Attewell Greendale 20:06.3 5:02/K 10
68 (> 7) 608 Shannon Spitzer Greendale 20:07.6 5:02/K 12
69 (> 7) 805 Leah Holloway Westosha Central 20:12.4 5:03/K 12
70 (> 7) 827 Lacie Schroeder Westosha Central 20:13.5 5:03/K 12
71 (> 7) 609 Alaina Thomsen Greendale 20:16.7 5:04/K 10
72 (> 7) 610 Alexa Unrein Greendale 20:21.0 5:05/K 9
73 (> 7) 511 Claire Kenny Big Foot 20:22.6 5:06/K 12
74 (> 7) 611 Jelena Vorkapich Greendale 20:22.9 5:06/K 9
75 (> 7) 554 Emiy Leising East Troy 20:23.4 5:06/K 12
76 (> 7) 559 Heather Vivian East Troy 20:28.8 5:07/K 9
77 43 581 Diane Lopez Elkhorn 20:29.5 5:07/K 10
78 44 585 Natalie Sesing Elkhorn 20:32.1 5:08/K 10
79 (> 7) 597 Rae-Ann Balthazor Greendale 20:35.0 5:09/K 9
80 (> 7) 797 Jennifer Childers Westosha Central 20:37.0 5:09/K 12
81 45 694 Chenoa Stuhr South Milwaukee 20:40.0 5:10/K 11
82 (> 7) 798 Kennedy Clanton Westosha Central 20:43.8 5:11/K 11
83 (> 7) 502 Brooke Berryman Big Foot 20:51.2 5:13/K 11
84 (> 7) 832 Mariah Starr Westosha Central 20:54.1 5:14/K 12
85 46 535 Amelie Kemmann DASH 20:54.9 5:14/K 10
86 47 764 Neve Kronhelm Whitnall 20:56.0 5:14/K 9
87 48 758 Renee Caron Whitnall 20:59.5 5:15/K 11
88 (> 7) 834 Claire Thompson Westosha Central 21:03.2 5:16/K 11
89 49 688 Benchekribou Kenza South Milwaukee 21:06.9 5:17/K 12
90 (> 7) 501 Katherine Aherns Big Foot 21:15.8 5:19/K 10
91 (> 7) 817 Anna Leigh Niles Westosha Central 21:17.4 5:19/K 9
92 (> 7) 682 Jordan Barnes South Milwaukee 21:18.1 5:20/K 10
93 50 537 Hannah Schein DASH 21:18.3 5:20/K 9
94 (> 7) 757 Brooke Berglund Whitnall 21:18.6 5:20/K 10
95 (> 7) 614 Kristina Young Greendale 21:31.5 5:23/K 10
96 (> 7) 601 Meggie Hall Greendale 21:31.7 5:23/K 11
97 (> 7) 603 Amanda Moehle Greendale 21:38.3 5:25/K 11
98 51 579 Monique Briand Elkhorn 21:41.4 5:25/K 10
99 (> 7) 835 Jordan Turcotte Westosha Central 21:42.2 5:26/K 11
100 (< 5) 644 Alicia Jacobsen Home School Eagles 21:51.1 5:28/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 791 Madeline Asma Westosha Central 21:55.7 5:29/K 10
102 52 584 Paige Oliver Elkhorn 21:58.0 5:30/K 12
103 (> 7) 804 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 22:00.5 5:30/K 10
104 53 536 Stefanie Klaves DASH 22:19.9 5:35/K 10
105 (< 5) 645 Kirsten Meyer Home School Eagles 22:34.8 5:39/K 12
106 54 583 Cassandra Moreno Elkhorn 22:35.1 5:39/K 10
107 (> 7) 516 Lucy Peklo Big Foot 22:37.9 5:39/K 12
108 (> 7) 512 Natalie Loomer Big Foot 22:41.7 5:40/K 11
109 (> 7) 696 Angela Wood South Milwaukee 22:50.4 5:43/K 12
110 (> 7) 766 Sarah Pimperl Whitnall 22:51.8 5:43/K 10
111 (> 7) 765 Sydney Opdahl Whitnall 23:00.0 5:45/K 12
112 (> 7) 607 Riley Rucinski Greendale 23:02.3 5:46/K 10
113 (< 5) 638 Hannah Benjestorf Home School Eagles 23:10.4 5:48/K 9
114 (> 7) 586 Morgan Zurn Elkhorn 23:18.7 5:50/K 11
115 (> 7) 794 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 23:29.4 5:52/K 11
116 (> 7) 513 Kinzie Millar Big Foot 23:33.9 5:53/K 11
117 (> 7) 552 Brianna Fridley East Troy 24:30.8 6:08/K 9
118 (> 7) 837 Montana Williams Westosha Central 24:36.9 6:09/K 10
119 (> 7) 551 Michaela Evans East Troy 25:22.2 6:21/K 9
120 (> 7) 820 Francesca Pulera Westosha Central 26:15.1 6:34/K 10
121 (> 7) 509 Stephanie Gonzalez Big Foot 27:32.8 6:53/K 12
122 (> 7) 553 Gabby Kapelka East Troy 28:03.4 7:01/K 9
123 55 534 Makayla Gergeni DASH 28:29.6 7:07/K 10
124 (> 7) 830 Isabel Sobbe Westosha Central 28:57.7 7:14/K 9