Rock Valley CC North Division Championship - Boys
September 29, 2015
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 792 Sam Marrese-Wheeler McFarland 18:33.0 5:58/M 10
2 2 800 Roy Stube McFarland 18:44.9 6:01/M 9
3 3 785 Patrick Fasick McFarland 19:05.8 6:08/M 9
4 4 788 Eli Kemna McFarland 19:12.5 6:10/M 9
5 5 791 Henry Malueg McFarland 19:23.3 6:14/M 10
6 6 787 Justin Herrmann McFarland 19:42.6 6:20/M 10
7 7 799 Eric Seeliger McFarland 19:54.5 6:24/M 12
8 (> 7) 790 Carter Kreft McFarland 20:03.0 6:27/M 10
9 8 749 Robby Dzielinski Jefferson 20:12.0 6:30/M 12
10 9 664 Kelcye DeMara East Troy 20:21.7 6:33/M 11
11 10 665 Sam Foley East Troy 20:23.4 6:33/M 12
12 11 758 Dylan Nordentoft Jefferson 20:35.1 6:37/M 9
13 12 748 Logan Dzielinski Jefferson 20:46.2 6:41/M 9
14 13 823 Jon Brunner Whitewater 20:48.5 6:41/M 10
15 14 667 Dalton Hannah East Troy 20:52.8 6:43/M 11
16 15 668 Jack Harris East Troy 20:54.5 6:43/M 9
17 16 746 Justin Draeger Jefferson 21:05.2 6:47/M 10
18 (> 7) 793 Issac McNurlen McFarland 21:06.5 6:47/M 10
19 (> 7) 802 Jon Van Veen McFarland 21:09.9 6:48/M 11
20 (> 7) 784 Evan Crane McFarland 21:13.0 6:49/M 9
21 17 762 George Sande Jefferson 21:16.4 6:50/M 10
22 18 736 Nicholas Zito Evansville 21:18.2 6:51/M 9
23 19 836 Steven Witt Whitewater 21:19.5 6:51/M 10
24 20 747 Blake Drays Jefferson 21:30.0 6:55/M 9
25 21 760 Sawyer Peterson Jefferson 21:49.1 7:01/M 9
26 22 735 Jonthan Vickery Evansville 21:56.7 7:03/M 11
27 23 677 Patryk Wawro East Troy 22:17.9 7:10/M 9
28 (> 7) 783 Paul Bernhagen McFarland 22:25.9 7:12/M 12
29 (> 7) 753 Bryr Harenda Jefferson 22:30.2 7:14/M 9
30 (> 7) 767 Clayton Thorp Jefferson 22:34.9 7:15/M 10
31 24 727 Zachary Lipke Evansville 22:37.6 7:16/M 10
32 25 725 Logan Jepson Evansville 22:39.5 7:17/M 10
33 26 826 Nathaniel Jeppsen Whitewater 22:44.0 7:19/M 12
34 27 830 Nick Kuzoff Whitewater 22:46.0 7:19/M 9
35 28 678 Spencer Williams East Troy 22:47.4 7:20/M 12
36 (> 7) 797 Casey Paulson McFarland 22:48.6 7:20/M 12
37 29 670 Clark Hudec East Troy 22:51.4 7:21/M 12
38 (> 7) 768 Weston Wright Jefferson 22:53.4 7:21/M 9
39 30 825 Jack Downs Whitewater 22:55.9 7:22/M 11
40 31 829 Michael Kuhl Whitewater 22:57.8 7:23/M 9
41 32 726 Henry Korfmacher Evansville 23:01.4 7:24/M 9
42 (> 7) 765 Adrian Storey Jefferson 23:14.2 7:28/M 12
43 33 722 Kyle Fisher Evansville 23:16.0 7:29/M 9
44 (> 7) 674 CJ Scrabeck East Troy 23:16.7 7:29/M 10
45 (> 7) 803 Brock Wroblewski McFarland 23:18.4 7:30/M 11
46 (> 7) 672 Cameron Otto East Troy 23:20.6 7:30/M 10
47 34 728 Kori Madsen Evansville 23:39.3 7:36/M 12
48 (> 7) 673 Michael Ruszkiewicz East Troy 23:40.5 7:37/M 9
49 (> 7) 755 Sam Meyers Jefferson 23:41.9 7:37/M 12
50 (> 7) 766 Nathan Tennies Jefferson 23:43.1 7:38/M 12
51 35 824 Nathan Cagney Whitewater 23:47.7 7:39/M 11
52 (> 7) 734 Drew Thompson Evansville 24:06.8 7:45/M 10
53 (> 7) 729 Marcial Martinez Evansville 24:44.8 7:57/M 9
54 (> 7) 671 Justin O'Leary East Troy 24:50.7 7:59/M 10
55 (> 7) 794 Nicholas Mueller McFarland 24:51.7 7:59/M 9
56 (> 7) 835 Daniel Trost Whitewater 27:08.1 8:43/M 9
57 (> 7) 730 Jacob Miranda Evansville 27:54.6 8:58/M 10
58 (> 7) 761 Owen Provenzano Jefferson 27:59.4 9:00/M 11
59 (> 7) 764 Marcus Statz Jefferson 30:53.4 9:56/M 12
60 (> 7) 745 Bryant Bare Jefferson 30:54.5 9:56/M 12