Rock Valley CC North Division Championship - MS
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2015
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Girls
Bandit
Boys
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Jackson Stencel Evansville 865 7 M 1 1-99 10:28.0
2 Eli Jones Evansville 862 8 M 2 1-99 10:33.8
3 Riley Stiltman Evansville 866 7 M 3 1-99 10:36.9
4 Trevor Wilkinson Edgerton 186 8 M 4 1-99 10:50.5
5 Matthew Klumpyan Indian Mound 976 8 M 5 1-99 10:55.0
6 Ian Sande Jefferson 892 8 M 6 1-99 10:59.1
7 Nathan Wallisch Evansville 867 8 M 7 1-99 11:02.4
8 Wyatt Frison Whitewater 918 7 M 8 1-99 11:03.4
9 Aidan Coburn Whitewater 917 8 M 9 1-99 11:05.8
10 Calvin Collins East Troy 170 8 M 10 1-99 11:12.8
11 Mason Marin Jefferson 887 6 M 11 1-99 11:23.8
12 Matthew Moyes Indian Mound 983 8 M 12 1-99 11:26.0
13 Jesse Brawders Jefferson 882 8 M 13 1-99 11:32.2
14 Jack Lehocky East Troy 163 7 M 14 1-99 11:36.5
15 Ryan Knudsen East Troy 162 7 M 15 1-99 11:37.7
16 Cole Weaver Indian Mound 992 6 M 16 1-99 11:40.6
17 Mason West Whitewater 921 8 M 17 1-99 11:41.0
18 Matthew Whitmore Edgerton 196 7 M 18 1-99 11:41.6
19 Morgan Janovec Whitewater 919 8 M 19 1-99 11:42.7
20 Taylor Phillips Jefferson 890 7 M 20 1-99 11:44.5
21 Jacob Davis Edgerton 176 8 M 21 1-99 11:51.0
22 Quinn Kotnour Edgerton 191 7 M 22 1-99 11:52.9
23 Jacob Anderson Edgerton 187 7 M 23 1-99 11:58.7
24 Samuel Gallagher Evansville 860 7 M 24 1-99 12:01.5
25 Nicolas Wille Evansville 868 7 M 25 1-99 12:03.6
26 Shawn Chan Whitewater 915 8 M 26 1-99 12:07.9
27 Brock Pinnow Jefferson 891 7 M 27 1-99 12:16.4
28 Jose Ocegueda-Jones Jefferson 889 7 M 28 1-99 12:17.4
29 Derek Sandine Indian Mound 987 7 M 29 1-99 12:18.2
30 Tony Moccero Indian Mound 982 7 M 30 1-99 12:19.3
31 Riley Long Evansville 863 7 M 31 1-99 12:20.6
32 Peter Zimdars Whitewater 922 7 M 32 1-99 12:21.4
33 Andrew Hanson Edgerton 178 8 M 33 1-99 12:25.0
34 Damian Hawn Indian Mound 972 6 M 34 1-99 12:30.3
35 Connor Knudsen East Troy 172 8 M 35 1-99 12:37.9
36 Matthew McCue Edgerton 192 7 M 36 1-99 12:39.5
37 Hunter Seblom Edgerton 181 8 M 37 1-99 12:41.4
38 Aiden Mikulcik Edgerton 193 7 M 38 1-99 12:41.9
39 Hunter Nelson Jefferson 888 6 M 39 1-99 12:47.3
40 Andy Kerr East Troy 161 7 M 40 1-99 12:48.3
41 Conner McFarland East Troy 164 7 M 41 1-99 12:51.5
42 Will Karls Indian Mound 975 7 M 42 1-99 12:55.1
43 Nicholas Hottinger Jefferson 884 6 M 43 1-99 13:03.6
44 Ian Killoran Whitewater 920 7 M 44 1-99 13:14.1
45 Jarod Dehnert, Jefferson 883 6 M 45 1-99 13:19.2
46 Kamin Wolther Jefferson 896 7 M 46 1-99 13:19.7
47 Skyler Li Indian Mound 979 8 M 47 1-99 13:25.4
48 Thor Rosten Indian Mound 986 8 M 48 1-99 13:27.1
49 Vinny Bonofigilo Jefferson 880 7 M 49 1-99 13:28.3
50 Nathan Thorp Jefferson 894 7 M 50 1-99 13:37.2
51 William hazeltine Edgerton 179 8 M 51 1-99 13:42.2
52 Eathan Fridley East Troy 158 7 M 52 1-99 13:50.5
53 Greg Jones Indian Mound 974 7 M 53 1-99 13:52.8
54 Henry Hubler Indian Mound 973 7 M 54 1-99 13:54.7
55 Alex Daspit Indian Mound 970 7 M 55 1-99 13:56.6
56 Jonah Doll Edgerton 177 8 M 56 1-99 14:04.0
57 Sean Fernan Indian Mound 971 6 M 57 1-99 14:04.5
58 Lance Budgeon Indian Mound 968 7 M 58 1-99 14:11.4
59 Jacob Brawders Jefferson 881 8 M 59 1-99 14:13.5
60 Samuel Friemoth East Troy 159 7 M 60 1-99 14:14.6
61 Nathan Gross East Troy 160 7 M 61 1-99 14:17.3
62 Colin Chenoweth Whitewater 916 8 M 62 1-99 14:19.8
63 Devin Bazeley Whitewater 914 7 M 63 1-99 14:26.0
64 Callaghan Zusan East Troy 175 8 M 64 1-99 14:39.2
65 Robert Thomas Edgerton 183 8 M 65 1-99 14:50.4
66 Carter Snyder Indian Mound 990 6 M 66 1-99 14:59.0
67 Trevor Ihlenfeld Jefferson 885 6 M 67 1-99 15:03.7
68 Connor Charland East Troy 156 7 M 68 1-99 15:05.0
69 William Calcaterra East Troy 155 7 M 69 1-99 15:05.7
70 Nick Mitchell Indian Mound 981 7 M 70 1-99 15:09.4
71 Alex Ladwig Indian Mound 978 8 M 71 1-99 15:20.3
72 Evan Senter Evansville 864 8 M 72 1-99 15:46.3
73 Grace Newcomb Edgerton 180 8 M 73 1-99 15:50.7
74 Ansel Kreft Indian Mound 977 6 M 74 1-99 15:52.7
75 Jack O’Connor Indian Mound 985 6 M 75 1-99 16:22.1
76 Gray Tambling Indian Mound 991 7 M 76 1-99 16:26.0
77 Drew Mullenbach Indian Mound 984 7 M 77 1-99 16:27.0
78 Matthew Thoma Jefferson 893 8 M 78 1-99 18:28.7
79 Jacob Jurcek Jefferson 886 6 M 79 1-99 19:30.5
80 Rory Christlieb Indian Mound 969 6 M 80 1-99 21:37.6
81 Luca Maddaleni Indian Mound 980 6 M 81 1-99 21:58.7
82 Otto Schwoerer Indian Mound 989 7 M 82 1-99 23:51.3
Top
Girls
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Ella Rondeau East Troy 174 8 F 1 Top Fin 11:14.5
2 Ahna Kammer Jefferson 907 7 F 2 Top Fin 11:20.4
3 Ava Schroeder Evansville 877 8 F 3 Top Fin 11:27.2
4 Makenzie Hottinger Jefferson 904 7 F 4 Top Fin 11:43.4
5 Emily Hollenberger Jefferson 902 7 F 5 Top Fin 11:45.1
6 Nora Wichman Jefferson 912 7 F 6 Top Fin 11:45.5
7 Sadie McCaulley Indian Mound 955 8 F 7 Top Fin 11:50.4
8 Maeve Christlieb Indian Mound 937 8 F 8 Top Fin 11:53.9
9 Ella Ceelen Indian Mound 936 8 F 9 Top Fin 11:59.4
10 Ella Weaver Indian Mound 964 8 F 10 Top Fin 12:00.0
11 Hailey Prager Whitewater 932 8 F 1 1-99 12:18.7
12 Crystal Chan Whitewater 924 7 F 2 1-99 12:23.2
13 Lindsey Lonigro Indian Mound 953 7 F 3 1-99 12:32.7
14 Zoe Winter Evansville 879 8 F 4 1-99 12:37.1
15 Erika Pfeil Evansville 875 7 F 5 1-99 12:38.8
16 Jasmine Elliott Evansville 870 8 F 6 1-99 12:40.0
17 Sara Yavas Indian Mound 965 8 F 7 1-99 12:42.8
18 Isabella Bruesch Jefferson 898 7 F 8 1-99 12:43.9
19 Zosia Martinka Indian Mound 954 8 F 9 1-99 12:46.0
20 Jaden Snell Edgerton 182 8 F 10 1-99 12:48.9
21 Brooklyn Judd Indian Mound 949 6 F 11 1-99 12:56.7
22 Kiersten Kinkaid Jefferson 908 7 F 12 1-99 13:04.7
23 Kendal Buler Jefferson 899 6 F 13 1-99 13:10.2
24 Lilly Innes Indian Mound 947 6 F 14 1-99 13:11.3
25 Chloe Bublitz Edgerton 188 7 F 15 1-99 13:12.0
26 MaeAnna Stockel Edgerton 195 7 F 16 1-99 13:13.2
27 Julia Ball Jefferson 897 6 F 17 1-99 13:15.9
28 Emma Scurek East Troy 166 7 F 18 1-99 13:23.4
29 Anna Kallen Jefferson 906 8 F 19 1-99 13:32.1
30 Julie Chase East Troy 157 7 F 20 1-99 13:36.4
31 Sydney McHone Evansville 874 8 F 21 1-99 13:38.1
32 Jordan Troeger Edgerton 184 8 F 22 1-99 13:41.0
33 Caroline Crowley Whitewater 925 8 F 23 1-99 13:42.0
34 Jessica Dant Indian Mound 940 8 F 24 1-99 13:43.8
35 Hannah Karnes Evansville 871 7 F 25 1-99 13:45.6
36 Elizabeth Houwers Whitewater 928 7 F 26 1-99 13:51.8
37 Kynaeda Gray Indian Mound 945 8 F 27 1-99 13:53.5
38 Cennedi Foley Edgerton 189 7 F 28 1-99 14:02.1
39 Sarah Hopper Jefferson 903 6 F 29 1-99 14:08.2
40 Katelyn Johnson Jefferson 905 6 F 30 1-99 14:22.6
41 Mateja Krinkey Indian Mound 951 6 F 31 1-99 14:23.3
42 Morgan Mietz Indian Mound 956 7 F 32 1-99 14:28.0
43 Hannah Rounds Indian Mound 961 6 F 33 1-99 14:28.8
44 Felicia Zheng Indian Mound 966 6 F 34 1-99 14:29.4
45 Emma Johnson Indian Mound 948 7 F 35 1-99 14:34.3
46 Maci Phelan Indian Mound 959 6 F 36 1-99 14:42.6
47 Emily Zilisch Jefferson 913 6 F 37 1-99 14:45.0
48 Sophie Olson Whitewater 930 8 F 38 1-99 14:49.0
49 Hannah Wilcox Evansville 878 8 F 39 1-99 15:02.9
50 Allie Ulset Edgerton 185 8 F 40 1-99 15:04.3
51 Lauren Dempsey Jefferson 901 6 F 41 1-99 15:11.0
52 Sarah Syck Jefferson 910 6 F 42 1-99 15:16.1
53 Chloe Goecks Indian Mound 942 6 F 43 1-99 15:21.2
54 Allie Hyland Indian Mound 946 6 F 44 1-99 15:26.6
55 Gabrielle Utrie Jefferson 911 8 F 45 1-99 15:44.6
56 Riley Madden Jefferson 909 6 F 46 1-99 15:45.5
57 Katie Rossman Indian Mound 960 6 F 47 1-99 15:49.1
58 DJ Rudnitzki Edgerton 194 7 F 48 1-99 15:51.7
59 Ally Phillips Evansville 876 7 F 49 1-99 15:55.2
60 Kitana Volbright Whitewater 933 8 F 50 1-99 15:56.5
61 Tess Mueller Indian Mound 957 6 F 51 1-99 16:00.1
62 Emily Cox Jefferson 900 6 F 52 1-99 16:10.8
63 Ashley Kosmicki Edgerton 190 7 F 53 1-99 16:12.1
64 Sophia Fanshaw Whitewater 926 7 F 54 1-99 16:13.0
65 Sarah Scanlan East Troy 165 6 F 55 1-99 16:24.5
66 Maya Schroeder Indian Mound 962 6 F 56 1-99 16:29.3
67 Sophie Bennett East Troy 169 8 F 57 1-99 17:21.3
68 Erika Granados Indian Mound 943 8 F 58 1-99 17:28.3
69 Emily Caldwell Indian Mound 935 8 F 59 1-99 17:29.8
70 Keyla Granados Indian Mound 944 6 F 60 1-99 17:30.8
71 Emma Schwedrsky Indian Mound 963 8 F 61 1-99 18:01.8
72 Lexi Kohn Indian Mound 950 6 F 62 1-99 18:42.9
73 Ryann Aschenbrenner Whitewater 923 8 F 63 1-99 18:43.9
74 Ella Gletty-Syoen Indian Mound 941 6 F 64 1-99 18:45.3
75 Yasmin Palomec-Garcia Whitewater 931 7 F 65 1-99 19:02.6
76 Skyler Nellessen East Troy 154 6 F 66 1-99 19:04.6
77 Taylor Aldred East Troy 150 6 F 67 1-99 21:49.9
78 Carlee Ladwig Indian Mound 952 6 F 68 1-99 22:23.3
79 Sadie Crary Indian Mound 938 6 F 69 1-99 22:24.2
80 Kaitlyn Ackley Indian Mound 934 6 F 70 1-99 23:57.4
81 Lindsey Olson Indian Mound 958 6 F 71 1-99 31:48.0