Horlick Rebel Invitational - JV Girls
September 03, 2016
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1202 Megan Choi 19-Oswego (IL) 16:43.7 4:11/K 12
2 2 1223 Kacie Moran 19-Oswego (IL) 17:15.4 4:19/K 12
3 3 1207 Madison Etheridge 19-Oswego (IL) 17:15.4 4:19/K 9
4 4 990 Caroline Noskowiak 18-Oconomowoc 17:20.8 4:20/K 10
5 5 1437 Gianna Mecozzi 30-Waukesha West 17:29.4 4:22/K 11
6 6 895 Brilynn Dawson 14-Libertyville (IL) 17:30.4 4:23/K 11
7 7 1228 Isabele Santiago 19-Oswego (IL) 17:37.5 4:24/K 11
8 8 1430 Katie Jacobson 30-Waukesha West 17:38.4 4:25/K 12
9 9 473 Jenna Hagen 10-Kenosha Tremper 17:39.1 4:25/K 9
10 10 991 Mara Noskowiak 18-Oconomowoc 17:47.3 4:27/K 11
11 11 73 Shelby McKinney 3-Badger 17:48.1 4:27/K 10
12 12 972 Sydney Evenson 18-Oconomowoc 17:53.7 4:28/K 10
13 13 1245 Leah Hanson 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 17:56.9 4:29/K 9
14 14 1445 Kaitlyn Smetana 30-Waukesha West 17:58.1 4:30/K 10
15 15 873 Morgan Gillespie 13-Lakes Community (IL) 17:58.1 4:30/K 10
16 16 962 Natalie Boelter 18-Oconomowoc 17:59.3 4:30/K 11
17 17 1335 Annaly Garcia 25-Milwaukee King 18:00.0 4:30/K 10
18 18 906 Deborah Hanagan 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:00.2 4:30/K 12
19 19 1196 Claire Barenie 19-Oswego (IL) 18:03.1 4:31/K 10
20 20 1454 Kirsten DeLuka 31-West Bend West 18:07.0 4:32/K 10
21 21 1213 Katie Iverson 19-Oswego (IL) 18:07.8 4:32/K 12
22 22 908 Emma Hollinger 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:16.4 4:34/K 10
23 23 921 Alanna Naftzger 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:17.3 4:34/K 11
24 24 983 Meghan Kloth 18-Oconomowoc 18:20.7 4:35/K 9
25 25 1 Noor Abdellatif 2-Antioch Community (IL) 18:21.0 4:35/K 10
26 26 1459 Marissa Gerritson 31-West Bend West 18:22.0 4:36/K 9
27 27 994 Chloe Pierson 18-Oconomowoc 18:22.6 4:36/K 9
28 28 1326 Mallory Bree 25-Milwaukee King 18:25.3 4:36/K 11
29 29 956 Jessa Smith 17-Notre Dame 18:26.3 4:37/K 10
30 30 902 Payton Golwas 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:28.2 4:37/K 10
31 31 1477 Arabella Voegeli 31-West Bend West 18:30.0 4:38/K 9
32 32 1200 Grace Carpenter 19-Oswego (IL) 18:30.7 4:38/K 9
33 (> 7) 1214 Becky Jermolowisz 19-Oswego (IL) 18:33.4 4:38/K 9
34 33 1268 Aleksandra Aleksy 21-Racine Case 18:36.2 4:39/K 12
35 34 1333 Olivia Felix 25-Milwaukee King 18:36.5 4:39/K 11
36 35 1342 Greta Nilssen 25-Milwaukee King 18:36.5 4:39/K 11
37 36 433 Faith Hardy 8-Franklin 18:37.0 4:39/K 10
38 (> 7) 1216 Molly Krall 19-Oswego (IL) 18:38.7 4:40/K 9
39 (> 7) 1194 Isabel Aguado 19-Oswego (IL) 18:39.4 4:40/K 10
40 37 883 Samantha Schild 13-Lakes Community (IL) 18:39.6 4:40/K 10
41 (> 7) 1209 Holly Gotchie 19-Oswego (IL) 18:39.9 4:40/K 11
42 38 907 Alexandra Hansen 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:40.0 4:40/K 12
43 39 888 Ashley Whitis 13-Lakes Community (IL) 18:42.4 4:41/K 9
44 40 68 Tessa Fredericksen 3-Badger 18:42.6 4:41/K 11
45 41 464 Amanda Wachter 8-Franklin 18:43.4 4:41/K 11
46 (> 7) 1224 Emma Nelson 19-Oswego (IL) 18:43.4 4:41/K 11
47 42 1441 Emily Rather 30-Waukesha West 18:44.1 4:41/K 9
48 43 923 Emily Olson 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:44.9 4:41/K 12
49 44 61 Emily Clausen 3-Badger 18:46.3 4:42/K 11
50 45 1450 Julia Buettner 31-West Bend West 18:46.6 4:42/K 10
51 (> 7) 937 Riley Weis 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:46.6 4:42/K 12
52 46 996 Chela Quinones 18-Oconomowoc 18:46.7 4:42/K 10
53 47 426 Gabby Calkins 8-Franklin 18:46.7 4:42/K 9
54 (> 7) 1205 Alexia Diaz 19-Oswego (IL) 18:50.5 4:43/K 10
55 48 1354 Grace Sullivan-Konyn 25-Milwaukee King 18:51.1 4:43/K 11
56 49 1467 Romi Pavlinec 31-West Bend West 18:51.7 4:43/K 10
57 50 63 Olivia Deering 3-Badger 18:52.7 4:43/K 11
58 51 1468 Alyssa Prinz 31-West Bend West 18:54.5 4:44/K 12
59 52 30 Pandora Butler 3-Badger 18:55.2 4:44/K 10
60 53 109 Emma Aufdencamp 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 18:55.4 4:44/K 9
61 (> 7) 1197 Grace Beck 19-Oswego (IL) 18:55.5 4:44/K 11
62 (> 7) 914 Grace Kraft 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:58.0 4:45/K 9
63 (> 7) 939 Joan Wood 14-Libertyville (IL) 18:59.3 4:45/K 10
64 54 1332 Zoe Elko 25-Milwaukee King 18:59.6 4:45/K 9
65 55 1274 Emily Nelson 21-Racine Case 19:01.5 4:45/K 9
66 56 940 Abby Comar 17-Notre Dame 19:02.3 4:46/K 10
67 57 470 Mikayla Crane 10-Kenosha Tremper 19:04.4 4:46/K 9
68 58 21 Elisa Porkorny 2-Antioch Community (IL) 19:04.8 4:46/K 12
69 59 957 Alexandra Socha 17-Notre Dame 19:05.4 4:46/K 12
70 60 74 Camryn Mennenoh 3-Badger 19:07.4 4:47/K 10
71 (> 7) 970 Eleni Egelseer 18-Oconomowoc 19:09.1 4:47/K 12
72 (> 7) 961 Claudia Belawski 18-Oconomowoc 19:10.3 4:48/K 12
73 61 1325 Sophia Anger 25-Milwaukee King 19:10.8 4:48/K 9
74 62 1469 Haleigh Rehrauer 31-West Bend West 19:11.5 4:48/K 10
75 (> 7) 1452 Megan Cook 31-West Bend West 19:12.4 4:48/K 12
76 (> 7) 1453 Reagan Cramer 31-West Bend West 19:13.4 4:48/K 9
77 63 75 Reese Mikrut 3-Badger 19:14.1 4:49/K 9
78 64 1448 Grace Werner 30-Waukesha West 19:16.3 4:49/K 10
79 65 122 Kimberly Lu 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 19:17.5 4:49/K 11
80 66 955 Madi Rentmeester 17-Notre Dame 19:21.0 4:50/K 10
81 67 942 Anna Grzelak 17-Notre Dame 19:21.1 4:50/K 10
82 (> 7) 1220 Alyssa Martin 19-Oswego (IL) 19:21.3 4:50/K 12
83 68 1427 Emily Green 30-Waukesha West 19:22.4 4:51/K 11
84 69 443 Megan Lacina 8-Franklin 19:24.0 4:51/K 9
85 (> 7) 1456 Caroline Dick-Garcia 31-West Bend West 19:25.3 4:51/K 12
86 70 425 Tia Barney 8-Franklin 19:25.4 4:51/K 11
87 71 881 Isabella Pomon 13-Lakes Community (IL) 19:25.6 4:51/K 10
88 72 947 Anna Huntley 17-Notre Dame 19:26.0 4:52/K 10
89 73 951 Emily Landwehr 17-Notre Dame 19:26.9 4:52/K 9
90 74 1447 Tamara Ulalisa 30-Waukesha West 19:28.2 4:52/K 9
91 75 466 Savanna Zello 8-Franklin 19:28.6 4:52/K 10
92 76 428 Leslie Davis 8-Franklin 19:33.5 4:53/K 9
93 77 27 Samantha Wanke 2-Antioch Community (IL) 19:33.6 4:53/K 9
94 78 1260 Emily Zanzola 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:36.0 4:54/K 10
95 (> 7) 57 Genavy Cervantes 3-Badger 19:36.4 4:54/K 11
96 79 1232 Emma Baker 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 19:37.9 4:54/K 12
97 (> 7) 897 Elise Doctor 14-Libertyville (IL) 19:38.5 4:55/K 10
98 80 1395 Brooke Walek 28-Waterford 19:38.6 4:55/K 10
99 (> 7) 1480 Annika Wolfgram 31-West Bend West 19:41.0 4:55/K 10
100 (> 7) 1215 Nicole Kraemer 19-Oswego (IL) 19:42.5 4:56/K 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1221 Lauren Martin 19-Oswego (IL) 19:43.8 4:56/K 10
102 81 24 Allison Smith 2-Antioch Community (IL) 19:44.9 4:56/K 12
103 82 1384 Ryann Mullins 28-Waterford 19:45.2 4:56/K 9
104 83 1377 Hannah Engel 28-Waterford 19:45.2 4:56/K 12
105 (> 7) 913 Madison Kerber 14-Libertyville (IL) 19:45.3 4:56/K 11
106 84 1381 Emma King 28-Waterford 19:45.9 4:56/K 12
107 (> 7) 971 Zoe Esveldt 18-Oconomowoc 19:46.8 4:57/K 9
108 (> 7) 1460 Nina Gerritson 31-West Bend West 19:47.0 4:57/K 9
109 (> 7) 65 Elle Elmudesi 3-Badger 19:47.1 4:57/K 12
110 (> 7) 997 Daisy Quinones 18-Oconomowoc 19:47.4 4:57/K 9
111 (> 7) 1341 Erika McCoy 25-Milwaukee King 19:47.7 4:57/K 12
112 85 133 Alina Yamin 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 19:48.1 4:57/K 10
113 86 1372 Chloe Carver 28-Waterford 19:48.8 4:57/K 9
114 87 1309 Sarena Hansen 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 19:50.2 4:58/K 12
115 88 1397 Lexi Zabrowski 28-Waterford 19:51.0 4:58/K 11
116 89 1282 Victoria Coates 22-Racine Horlick 19:53.8 4:58/K 12
117 90 12 Allison Kane 2-Antioch Community (IL) 19:54.2 4:59/K 9
118 (> 7) 1343 Fatima Odum 25-Milwaukee King 19:54.4 4:59/K 11
119 91 1306 Lucia Flores 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 19:56.8 4:59/K 9
120 92 1321 Ashley Sauer 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 19:57.4 4:59/K 9
121 93 1276 Allison Spring 21-Racine Case 19:57.6 4:59/K 11
122 (> 7) 455 Brooklyn Runte 8-Franklin 20:00.2 5:00/K 10
123 (> 7) 1442 Emma Rathmann 30-Waukesha West 20:00.5 5:00/K 12
124 (> 7) 56 Lisa Ceisel 3-Badger 20:06.6 5:02/K 11
125 (> 7) 1330 Ariana Catral 25-Milwaukee King 20:06.6 5:02/K 10
126 94 485 Natalie Rodriguez 10-Kenosha Tremper 20:06.8 5:02/K 11
127 (> 7) 1193 Emma Zabinski 18-Oconomowoc 20:09.4 5:02/K 9
128 95 468 Zoee Arreguin 10-Kenosha Tremper 20:09.8 5:02/K 10
129 (< 5) 1299 Heaven Hartsfield 23-Racine Park 20:10.3 5:03/K 9
130 96 880 Michelle Menconi 13-Lakes Community (IL) 20:11.5 5:03/K 11
131 97 1259 Mia Storz 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:12.1 5:03/K 9
132 98 8 Emily Holmes 2-Antioch Community (IL) 20:12.2 5:03/K 12
133 (> 7) 1348 Estella Ramirez 25-Milwaukee King 20:13.5 5:03/K 9
134 (> 7) 901 Molly Goebel 14-Libertyville (IL) 20:14.6 5:04/K 11
135 (> 7) 442 Jillian Krueger 8-Franklin 20:15.9 5:04/K 9
136 (> 7) 1438 Lauren Meunier 30-Waukesha West 20:18.7 5:05/K 9
137 (> 7) 77 Katie Schuster 3-Badger 20:20.1 5:05/K 11
138 (> 7) 1222 Olivia Merrigan 19-Oswego (IL) 20:20.3 5:05/K 11
139 (> 7) 980 Nicole Jahr 18-Oconomowoc 20:21.4 5:05/K 10
140 99 1387 Isabella North 28-Waterford 20:22.1 5:06/K 10
141 (> 7) 984 Karolynn Kunz 18-Oconomowoc 20:22.8 5:06/K 11
142 (> 7) 944 Hailey Gutowski 17-Notre Dame 20:22.9 5:06/K 12
143 (> 7) 912 Kelly Keefe 14-Libertyville (IL) 20:23.1 5:06/K 12
144 (> 7) 896 Rebecca DeAcetis 14-Libertyville (IL) 20:23.2 5:06/K 12
145 (> 7) 1390 Kirsten Ranke 28-Waterford 20:23.2 5:06/K 10
146 (< 5) 490 Emily Anderson 11-Lake Mills 20:26.2 5:07/K 12
147 100 478 Anna Kruger 10-Kenosha Tremper 20:27.0 5:07/K 9
148 101 1288 Eden Metz 22-Racine Horlick 20:27.0 5:07/K 12
149 (> 7) 943 Litzy Guevara 17-Notre Dame 20:29.2 5:07/K 9
150 102 1238 Gabby Carpenter 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:30.9 5:08/K 10
151 (> 7) 1449 Brianna Bralich 31-West Bend West 20:31.9 5:08/K 11
152 (< 5) 1363 Terra Mcmahon 26-Union Grove 20:32.2 5:08/K 10
153 103 1248 Emily Keck 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 20:33.4 5:08/K 11
154 (> 7) 995 Kelsey Preisler 18-Oconomowoc 20:34.1 5:09/K 12
155 104 1278 Emma Arehart 22-Racine Horlick 20:35.9 5:09/K 9
156 105 1277 Tiffany Alkinburgh 22-Racine Horlick 20:36.5 5:09/K 12
157 (> 7) 102 Faith Thomas 3-Badger 20:37.5 5:09/K 11
158 106 1492 Caylee Pearson 32-Wilmot Union 20:38.1 5:10/K 9
159 (> 7) 465 Sydney Wieland 8-Franklin 20:39.0 5:10/K 10
160 (> 7) 974 Morgan Fulton 18-Oconomowoc 20:40.0 5:10/K 10
161 (> 7) 982 Emily Kehl 18-Oconomowoc 20:42.0 5:11/K 11
162 (> 7) 70 Megan Gibbs 3-Badger 20:43.3 5:11/K 12
163 (> 7) 1371 Eva Carrara 28-Waterford 20:46.0 5:12/K 11
164 (> 7) 1394 Grace Trautman 28-Waterford 20:47.2 5:12/K 9
165 (> 7) 427 Alyssa Danes 8-Franklin 20:50.0 5:13/K 10
166 (> 7) 1379 Hannah Hinners 28-Waterford 20:50.3 5:13/K 11
167 107 112 Aiyana Buchanan 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 20:51.1 5:13/K 9
168 (> 7) 1211 Alyssa Hamblin 19-Oswego (IL) 20:53.4 5:13/K 10
169 (> 7) 430 Lindsay Ferr 8-Franklin 20:54.9 5:14/K 11
170 (< 5) 1366 Carly Schaefer 26-Union Grove 20:56.1 5:14/K 10
171 108 1289 Lily Metz 22-Racine Horlick 20:57.7 5:14/K 9
172 (> 7) 985 Alexandra Lato 18-Oconomowoc 20:58.3 5:15/K 9
173 109 125 Maeve Masterson 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 21:00.4 5:15/K 11
174 110 1401 Katherine Angelopolous 29-Waukegan (IL) 21:03.2 5:16/K 10
175 111 1284 Shannon Gegare 22-Racine Horlick 21:08.0 5:17/K 11
176 112 1323 Emma Unholz 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 21:08.6 5:17/K 10
177 (> 7) 949 Trinity Janowski 17-Notre Dame 21:12.9 5:18/K 10
178 113 1249 Elizabeth Kendall 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 21:13.0 5:18/K 12
179 114 9 Lauryn Hugener 2-Antioch Community (IL) 21:16.5 5:19/K 12
180 (> 7) 1393 Cassie Shaw 28-Waterford 21:18.7 5:20/K 10
181 (> 7) 429 Therese Edwards 8-Franklin 21:20.3 5:20/K 12
182 (> 7) 959 Mia Turek 17-Notre Dame 21:22.1 5:21/K 10
183 115 477 Adelya Komornicka 10-Kenosha Tremper 21:22.7 5:21/K 9
184 (> 7) 1324 Nzinga Acosta 25-Milwaukee King 21:24.2 5:21/K 11
185 (> 7) 1378 Abby Fehler 28-Waterford 21:25.8 5:21/K 11
186 (> 7) 149 Quinn Bachofen 8-Franklin 21:26.9 5:22/K 12
187 (> 7) 1466 Grace Oliver 31-West Bend West 21:28.9 5:22/K 12
188 (> 7) 1374 Natalie Deaton 28-Waterford 21:29.4 5:22/K 11
189 (> 7) 979 Anna Hutchinson 18-Oconomowoc 21:29.6 5:22/K 9
190 (> 7) 431 Jaylin Flores 8-Franklin 21:31.0 5:23/K 11
191 (> 7) 6 Presley Hangos 2-Antioch Community (IL) 21:31.8 5:23/K 9
192 116 472 Amy Gerlach 10-Kenosha Tremper 21:32.5 5:23/K 12
193 117 1489 Katlin Kovacek 32-Wilmot Union 21:32.5 5:23/K 9
194 118 1311 Grace Krug 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 21:33.3 5:23/K 12
195 119 115 Kathleen Clemenz 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 21:34.1 5:24/K 9
196 (> 7) 450 CJ Nielson 8-Franklin 21:35.4 5:24/K 11
197 (> 7) 469 Maria Bill 10-Kenosha Tremper 21:37.8 5:24/K 11
198 (> 7) 975 Brighid Hartnett 18-Oconomowoc 21:38.1 5:25/K 12
199 (> 7) 1457 Lauren Downs 31-West Bend West 21:39.1 5:25/K 10
200 120 1499 Katie Strother 32-Wilmot Union 21:43.5 5:26/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 1217 Abby Ladison 19-Oswego (IL) 21:43.6 5:26/K 10
202 (< 5) 1300 Riana Henderson 23-Racine Park 21:44.2 5:26/K 11
203 121 1271 Karysa Dament 21-Racine Case 21:44.3 5:26/K 10
204 (> 7) 934 Madeline Wasser 14-Libertyville (IL) 21:45.5 5:26/K 9
205 122 1420 Jessica Villalobos 29-Waukegan (IL) 21:46.8 5:27/K 10
206 123 1316 Samantha Miller 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 21:47.2 5:27/K 12
207 (> 7) 987 Paulayna Lefevre 18-Oconomowoc 21:48.7 5:27/K 11
208 124 1488 Claire Griffin 32-Wilmot Union 21:50.5 5:28/K 12
209 (> 7) 938 Gianna Whitney 14-Libertyville (IL) 21:50.8 5:28/K 9
210 (> 7) 66 Emily Faul 3-Badger 21:51.0 5:28/K 11
211 (> 7) 79 Jessica Stefaniak 3-Badger 21:54.7 5:29/K 9
212 125 1320 Elsa Sanchez 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 21:56.2 5:29/K 10
213 (> 7) 1201 Rebecca Carrillo 19-Oswego (IL) 21:56.8 5:29/K 12
214 (> 7) 437 Isabelle Jardas 8-Franklin 22:00.7 5:30/K 10
215 (> 7) 1439 Erin Phelan 30-Waukesha West 22:04.8 5:31/K 9
216 126 127 Monfaye Nabinel 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 22:05.3 5:31/K 9
217 (> 7) 919 Ally Mclean 14-Libertyville (IL) 22:05.7 5:31/K 10
218 127 1495 Ambrielle Siggemann 32-Wilmot Union 22:07.5 5:32/K 10
219 (> 7) 69 Taylor Garrells 3-Badger 22:12.6 5:33/K 11
220 (> 7) 905 Katherine Haidvogel 14-Libertyville (IL) 22:13.1 5:33/K 9
221 (> 7) 1235 Jennifer Briske 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 22:14.8 5:34/K 10
222 (> 7) 899 Kate Felsl 14-Libertyville (IL) 22:15.9 5:34/K 10
223 (> 7) 5 Hailey Hall 2-Antioch Community (IL) 22:18.3 5:35/K 12
224 (> 7) 1198 Audrey Beers 19-Oswego (IL) 22:22.6 5:36/K 9
225 (> 7) 1424 Emily Buck 30-Waukesha West 22:26.3 5:37/K 9
226 (> 7) 1375 Cami Decker 28-Waterford 22:27.1 5:37/K 11
227 (> 7) 1240 Isabella Dimitriou 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 22:28.8 5:37/K 10
228 128 882 Skyler Randolph 13-Lakes Community (IL) 22:33.3 5:38/K 11
229 (> 7) 973 Elyse Fujimoto 18-Oconomowoc 22:35.3 5:39/K 9
230 129 1418 Yeisi Romero 29-Waukegan (IL) 22:38.4 5:40/K 12
231 (> 7) 1458 Sami George 31-West Bend West 22:41.6 5:40/K 11
232 (> 7) 1479 Katrina Wolfe 31-West Bend West 22:43.9 5:41/K 9
233 130 1498 Alvia Smith 32-Wilmot Union 22:44.4 5:41/K 9
234 (> 7) 1369 Carson Bragg 28-Waterford 22:45.2 5:41/K 11
235 (> 7) 1322 Eva Szocik 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 22:45.5 5:41/K 11
236 (> 7) 1422 Ceci Alexander 30-Waukesha West 22:46.6 5:42/K 9
237 (> 7) 1206 Lauren Druwe 19-Oswego (IL) 22:48.9 5:42/K 10
238 (> 7) 1355 Nia Twaddle 25-Milwaukee King 22:49.1 5:42/K 10
239 (< 5) 496 Annabell Miklavcic 11-Lake Mills 22:49.9 5:42/K 11
240 (> 7) 23 Maya Schon 2-Antioch Community (IL) 22:55.0 5:44/K 9
241 (> 7) 1318 Raquel Rojano 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 23:01.5 5:45/K 9
242 (> 7) 889 Alexis Acosta 14-Libertyville (IL) 23:02.3 5:46/K 12
243 (> 7) 1226 Mikayla Rabick 19-Oswego (IL) 23:06.0 5:47/K 9
244 (> 7) 1208 Natalie Etheridge 19-Oswego (IL) 23:06.1 5:47/K 12
245 (> 7) 920 Celia Mendralla 14-Libertyville (IL) 23:12.9 5:48/K 10
246 (> 7) 1370 Mya Carlsen 28-Waterford 23:15.1 5:49/K 11
247 (> 7) 436 Jessica Iraci 8-Franklin 23:15.8 5:49/K 11
248 (> 7) 989 Megan Lyles 18-Oconomowoc 23:17.0 5:49/K 9
249 (> 7) 1353 Sophia Stezala 25-Milwaukee King 23:18.5 5:50/K 10
250 (> 7) 910 Halle Imm 14-Libertyville (IL) 23:19.3 5:50/K 12
251 131 1411 Kate Macedo 29-Waukegan (IL) 23:20.6 5:50/K 11
252 (> 7) 434 Hattie Harmeyer 8-Franklin 23:21.4 5:50/K 12
253 (> 7) 435 Hanna Helker 8-Franklin 23:21.8 5:50/K 11
254 132 1295 Maddie Smolko 22-Racine Horlick 23:23.9 5:51/K 12
255 (> 7) 915 Maddie Laue 14-Libertyville (IL) 23:26.8 5:52/K 11
256 (> 7) 1256 Katherine Schaschwary 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 23:27.4 5:52/K 11
257 (> 7) 1250 Natalia Lenart 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 23:27.6 5:52/K 10
258 (> 7) 966 Anna Claire Crowley 18-Oconomowoc 23:29.4 5:52/K 9
259 (> 7) 981 Alisha Kehl 18-Oconomowoc 23:30.5 5:53/K 9
260 (> 7) 456 Samire Sino 8-Franklin 23:31.3 5:53/K 9
261 (> 7) 1312 Ai Luong 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 23:31.6 5:53/K 9
262 133 1481 Amber Banish 32-Wilmot Union 23:32.6 5:53/K 10
263 (> 7) 968 Madeline Davis 18-Oconomowoc 23:49.9 5:57/K 9
264 (> 7) 904 Molly Graton 14-Libertyville (IL) 23:50.7 5:58/K 10
265 (> 7) 998 Erin Rose 18-Oconomowoc 23:59.7 6:00/K 10
266 134 1270 Alysa Braun 21-Racine Case 24:05.0 6:01/K 9
267 (< 5) 1301 Xandria James 23-Racine Park 24:05.8 6:01/K 11
268 (> 7) 1287 Mia Kasper 22-Racine Horlick 24:06.3 6:02/K 12
269 (> 7) 935 Elise Weiglein 14-Libertyville (IL) 24:15.8 6:04/K 11
270 (> 7) 441 Jordan Kostrzewa 8-Franklin 24:16.6 6:04/K 11
271 (> 7) 110 Olamide Babayejo 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 24:16.6 6:04/K 9
272 (> 7) 1352 Crystal Staweski 25-Milwaukee King 24:17.4 6:04/K 10
273 (> 7) 1423 Abby Buck 30-Waukesha West 24:17.4 6:04/K 11
274 (> 7) 1283 Anna DeLao 22-Racine Horlick 24:18.1 6:05/K 10
275 135 1413 Judith Araceli Mendez 29-Waukegan (IL) 24:18.3 6:05/K 12
276 (> 7) 894 Hannah Daguinsin 14-Libertyville (IL) 24:18.6 6:05/K 10
277 (> 7) 1338 Barabra Groeschl 25-Milwaukee King 24:20.5 6:05/K 9
278 (> 7) 454 Alyssa Ratkowski 8-Franklin 24:21.0 6:05/K 12
279 (> 7) 72 Lexi Laramy 3-Badger 24:22.9 6:06/K 12
280 136 878 Hannah Mehnert 13-Lakes Community (IL) 24:27.3 6:07/K 12
281 (> 7) 1204 Brianna de los Santos 19-Oswego (IL) 24:29.9 6:07/K 10
282 (> 7) 1482 Danica Brouillette 32-Wilmot Union 24:32.1 6:08/K 11
283 (< 5) 497 Taylor Moker 11-Lake Mills 24:39.5 6:10/K 11
284 (> 7) 11 McKenna Kalisz 2-Antioch Community (IL) 24:40.9 6:10/K 9
285 (> 7) 124 Alexis Martinez II 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 24:46.9 6:12/K 10
286 (> 7) 936 Rachel Weis 14-Libertyville (IL) 24:59.5 6:15/K 11
287 (> 7) 929 Zi Tompkins 14-Libertyville (IL) 24:59.8 6:15/K 11
288 (> 7) 489 Caitlyn Werve 10-Kenosha Tremper 25:07.0 6:17/K 9
289 (> 7) 1347 Margaret Priester 25-Milwaukee King 25:10.7 6:18/K 9
290 (> 7) 993 Noa Peller 18-Oconomowoc 25:20.6 6:20/K 9
291 (> 7) 107 Christine Alex 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 25:24.2 6:21/K 10
292 (> 7) 1254 Katie Nowakowski 20-Prairie Ridge (IL) 25:29.6 6:22/K 11
293 (> 7) 10 Gabby Kalisz 2-Antioch Community (IL) 25:37.3 6:24/K 12
294 (> 7) 1307 Daphne Gonzalez 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 25:39.0 6:25/K 9
295 (> 7) 1279 Ariella Arjon 22-Racine Horlick 25:44.6 6:26/K 9
296 (> 7) 1337 Cyan Green 25-Milwaukee King 26:03.0 6:31/K 10
297 (> 7) 1373 Isabelle Currie 28-Waterford 26:15.7 6:34/K 9
298 (> 7) 1473 Madeline Schreiber 31-West Bend West 26:24.3 6:36/K 11
299 (> 7) 967 Haley Dagenais 18-Oconomowoc 26:25.6 6:36/K 12
300 (> 7) 1485 Gabrielle Gaynor 32-Wilmot Union 26:27.0 6:37/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
301 (> 7) 1336 Rakya Graham 25-Milwaukee King 26:37.9 6:39/K 9
302 (> 7) 999 Kaitlyn Schulz 18-Oconomowoc 26:39.5 6:40/K 12
303 137 1412 Adali Mendez 29-Waukegan (IL) 26:41.6 6:40/K 10
304 (> 7) 481 Guadalupe Miranda 10-Kenosha Tremper 26:49.1 6:42/K 9
305 (> 7) 1368 Savanna Barrios 28-Waterford 26:59.9 6:45/K 10
306 (> 7) 1396 Madeline Weber 28-Waterford 27:00.0 6:45/K 11
307 138 1405 Jarely Bernal 29-Waukegan (IL) 27:11.7 6:48/K 10
308 (> 7) 925 Julia Picchietti 14-Libertyville (IL) 27:14.9 6:49/K 9
309 (> 7) 918 Kathleen Manley 14-Libertyville (IL) 27:23.1 6:51/K 11
310 (> 7) 20 Nicole Peterson 2-Antioch Community (IL) 27:26.9 6:52/K 12
311 (> 7) 131 Tirzah Reed 5-Chicago Northside College Prep 27:36.4 6:54/K 12
312 (> 7) 928 Veronica Tarello 14-Libertyville (IL) 27:44.1 6:56/K 12
313 (> 7) 926 Kaitlin Sartin 14-Libertyville (IL) 27:47.6 6:57/K 10
314 (> 7) 911 Caroline Jeffrey 14-Libertyville (IL) 28:18.4 7:05/K 10
315 (> 7) 879 Madelyn Mehnert 13-Lakes Community (IL) 28:48.8 7:12/K 9
316 (> 7) 1403 Mirian Barajas 29-Waukegan (IL) 28:51.6 7:13/K 11
317 (> 7) 1345 Nicole Phillips 25-Milwaukee King 32:04.6 8:01/K 10
318 (> 7) 1351 Faith Shelton 25-Milwaukee King 33:26.5 8:22/K 10
319 (> 7) 1315 Aritma Merino 24-Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 34:02.7 8:31/K 11