Wolverine Cross Country Invitational
October 07, 2016
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1092 Kacy Fisher Wauwatosa East 20:47.4 4:09/K 12
2 2 1087 Yvette Danisewicz Wauwatosa East 21:47.3 4:21/K 11
3 3 1101 Melis Kaplan Wauwatosa East 21:49.6 4:22/K 9
4 4 1108 Madelyn Mills Wauwatosa East 21:51.0 4:22/K 9
5 5 1095 Eden Gissibl Wauwatosa East 21:54.0 4:23/K 10
6 6 23 Hannah Schaetzel Germantown 22:03.7 4:25/K 12
7 7 29 Lauren Young Germantown 22:06.0 4:25/K 9
8 8 1114 Rosie Rohrer Wauwatosa East 22:08.2 4:26/K 9
9 9 1085 Olivia Bowser Wauwatosa East 22:12.2 4:26/K 9
10 (> 7) 1119 Skye Sell Wauwatosa East 22:23.9 4:29/K 9
11 10 25 Ally Snyder Germantown 22:31.6 4:30/K 11
12 11 6 Alyssa Camden Germantown 22:36.2 4:31/K 12
13 (> 7) 1107 Becca Mills Wauwatosa East 22:41.6 4:32/K 11
14 12 1273 Olivia Kopesky Waukesha South 22:43.1 4:33/K 10
15 (> 7) 1098 Allie Holton Wauwatosa East 22:43.2 4:33/K 10
16 13 996 Ryann Mullins Waterford 22:51.2 4:34/K 9
17 14 1022 Athena Zuelke Waterford 22:54.6 4:35/K 12
18 15 1203 Helen Boudry Waukesha South 22:58.6 4:36/K 9
19 (> 7) 1112 Nastia Roeder Wauwatosa East 23:08.6 4:38/K 10
20 (> 7) 1122 Braden Wallenkamp Wauwatosa East 23:11.0 4:38/K 12
21 (> 7) 1110 Peggy Noonan Wauwatosa East 23:14.4 4:39/K 11
22 16 441 Fernanda Jimenez Racine Horlick 23:17.9 4:39/K 11
23 (< 5) 395 Karysa Dament Racine Case 23:18.5 4:40/K 10
24 17 953 Chloe Carver Waterford 23:21.3 4:40/K 9
25 (> 7) 1113 Sasha Roeder Wauwatosa East 23:24.2 4:41/K 9
26 18 971 Megan Draheim Waterford 23:25.3 4:41/K 11
27 19 1019 Brooke Walek Waterford 23:26.2 4:41/K 10
28 20 1013 Kirsten Ranke Waterford 23:27.3 4:41/K 10
29 21 1151 Julia Smessaert West Allis Hale 23:29.2 4:42/K 11
30 (> 7) 1104 Emma Martin Wauwatosa East 23:32.9 4:42/K 11
31 22 435 Ariella Arjon Racine Horlick 23:39.6 4:44/K 9
32 23 1003 Isabella North Waterford 23:39.7 4:44/K 10
33 (> 7) 981 Emma King Waterford 23:40.5 4:44/K 12
34 (< 5) 567 Heaven Hartsfield Racine Park 23:46.9 4:45/K 9
35 24 1192 Amy Birmer Waukesha South 23:50.1 4:46/K 11
36 25 1263 Jaimes Anayeh Waukesha South 23:53.8 4:47/K 10
37 26 443 Lily Metz Racine Horlick 23:56.1 4:47/K 9
38 (> 7) 1017 Cassie Shaw Waterford 23:59.7 4:48/K 10
39 27 21 Kayla Lippincott Germantown 24:00.8 4:48/K 12
40 (> 7) 1093 Bayden Fraley Wauwatosa East 24:06.3 4:49/K 11
41 (> 7) 1124 Ginger Wrensch Wauwatosa East 24:06.9 4:49/K 10
42 (> 7) 977 Hannah Hinners Waterford 24:08.8 4:50/K 11
43 (> 7) 962 Natalie Deaton Waterford 24:10.8 4:50/K 11
44 28 1075 Bri Kosiboski Waukesha North 24:18.7 4:52/K 10
45 29 1292 Jessica Prater Waukesha South 24:26.5 4:53/K 10
46 30 1269 Carolyn Keifer Waukesha South 24:26.6 4:53/K 9
47 31 1081 Natalie Schumacher Waukesha North 24:28.5 4:54/K 10
48 32 1077 Bailee Peters Waukesha North 24:29.5 4:54/K 12
49 (> 7) 1118 Vanessa Schuh Wauwatosa East 24:29.8 4:54/K 11
50 (< 5) 429 Allison Spring Racine Case 24:31.5 4:54/K 11
51 (> 7) 1018 Grace Trautman Waterford 24:32.3 4:54/K 9
52 33 433 Tiffany Alkinburgh Racine Horlick 24:36.6 4:55/K 12
53 34 1069 Alexis Butts Waukesha North 24:43.3 4:57/K 12
54 35 1074 Rebekah Janssen Waukesha North 24:51.0 4:58/K 12
55 36 1068 Abby Bralick Waukesha North 24:56.9 4:59/K 12
56 37 14 Lauren Herrmann Germantown 25:03.0 5:01/K 11
57 (> 7) 936 Eva Carrara Waterford 25:09.9 5:02/K 11
58 38 27 Lauren Voigt Germantown 25:14.0 5:03/K 12
59 (> 7) 1094 Kaia Garland Wauwatosa East 25:14.8 5:03/K 10
60 (> 7) 19 Sophia Kurzewski Germantown 25:19.5 5:04/K 11
61 (< 5) 91 Taylor Yelton Nicolet 25:29.1 5:06/K 11
62 (> 7) 1116 Emma Rydell Wauwatosa East 25:40.7 5:08/K 10
63 (> 7) 975 Abby Fehler Waterford 25:45.9 5:09/K 11
64 (> 7) 1099 Lauren Hughes Wauwatosa East 25:46.0 5:09/K 12
65 39 1317 Mackenzie Schmitt Waukesha South 25:47.7 5:09/K 11
66 (< 5) 585 Riana Henderson Racine Park 25:52.1 5:10/K 11
67 (> 7) 17 Jocelyn Koel Germantown 26:05.2 5:13/K 12
68 (> 7) 1021 Lexi Zabrowski Waterford 26:13.5 5:15/K 11
69 (> 7) 1121 Mia Tumbarello Wauwatosa East 26:15.1 5:15/K 10
70 40 1080 Alma Sandoval Waukesha North 26:34.7 5:19/K 9
71 41 457 Emily Sailor Racine Horlick 26:40.1 5:20/K 9
72 42 1142 Monica Kusik West Allis Hale 26:44.4 5:21/K 12
73 (> 7) 1111 Anna Perez Wauwatosa East 26:51.5 5:22/K 9
74 (> 7) 1096 Angela Glowacki Wauwatosa East 27:02.2 5:24/K 10
75 (< 5) 379 Alysa Braun Racine Case 27:06.2 5:25/K 9
76 (> 7) 10 Aubrey Fliss Germantown 27:09.3 5:26/K 12
77 43 1147 Edrianna Sekula West Allis Hale 27:11.6 5:26/K 10
78 (< 5) 422 Aubrey Novak Racine Case 27:14.8 5:27/K 12
79 (> 7) 1115 Abbi Rydell Wauwatosa East 27:15.8 5:27/K 10
80 44 1138 Sophie Kabb West Allis Hale 27:18.9 5:28/K 9
81 45 1140 Nicole Kleist West Allis Hale 27:20.3 5:28/K 11
82 (> 7) 18 Jaycie Kuczynski Germantown 28:03.7 5:37/K 9
83 (< 5) 695 Holly Gilvary Saint Thomas More 28:13.8 5:39/K 11
84 (> 7) 8 Makenzie Crawford Germantown 28:40.0 5:44/K 11
85 46 1146 Ellie Rau West Allis Hale 28:45.1 5:45/K 9
86 (> 7) 914 Savanna Barrios Waterford 28:59.0 5:48/K 10
87 (< 5) 87 Caroline Marowski Nicolet 29:53.0 5:59/K 11
88 47 1135 Chloe Cary West Allis Hale 30:00.0 6:00/K 9
89 (> 7) 960 Isabelle Currie Waterford 30:19.5 6:04/K 9
90 48 436 Mercede Baca Racine Horlick 30:27.5 6:05/K 10
91 (> 7) 1020 Madeline Weber Waterford 30:31.5 6:06/K 11
92 (> 7) 1100 Valentina Icarte-RamosWauwatosa East 30:44.0 6:09/K 11
93 (< 5) 78 McKenzie Clark Nicolet 30:47.3 6:09/K 9
94 (< 5) 690 Emma Dang Saint Thomas More 32:43.7 6:33/K 11
95 (> 7) 986 Raquel Modrak Waterford 33:00.4 6:36/K 9