Racine County Invitational
August 26, 2017
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior / Senior Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 272 Haleigh Reindl Waterford 15:38.7 3:55/K 12
2 (< 5) 155 Sydney Pitrof Racine Horlick 15:41.8 3:55/K 12
3 2 213 Abby Martin Union Grove 16:14.0 4:04/K 12
4 (< 5) 104 Kelsey Gelden Burlington 17:54.1 4:29/K 11
5 3 274 Alyssa Rohner Waterford 17:55.8 4:29/K 12
6 4 176 Marielle Banco The Prairie School 17:57.4 4:29/K 11
7 (< 5) 100 Jesse Burling Burlington 18:06.6 4:32/K 12
8 5 265 Lexi Neubauer Waterford 18:20.4 4:35/K 11
9 (< 5) 159 Serenna Ydunate Racine Horlick 18:23.7 4:36/K 11
10 6 264 Shaelyn Mullins Waterford 19:16.7 4:49/K 11
11 7 253 Megan Draheim Waterford 19:22.4 4:51/K 12
12 8 260 Christina Krupinski Waterford 19:28.5 4:52/K 12
13 (< 5) 162 Mckenna Lewis Racine St. Catherine's 19:33.1 4:53/K 12
14 9 279 Elinor Werner Waterford 19:42.6 4:56/K 11
15 (> 7) 256 Emma Karpinski Waterford 19:48.2 4:57/K 11
16 10 219 Sheila Peraza Union Grove 19:52.1 4:58/K 11
17 (> 7) 277 Brooke Walek Waterford 20:03.3 5:01/K 11
18 (< 5) 102 Rebecca Ehlen Burlington 20:10.7 5:03/K 12
19 (< 5) 128 Ellie Nevin Catholic Central 20:12.0 5:03/K 11
20 (< 5) 168 Madeline Sosa Racine St. Catherine's 20:12.6 5:03/K 12
21 (< 5) 169 Emily Wentorf Racine St. Catherine's 20:18.9 5:05/K 12
22 11 215 Terra Mcmahon Union Grove 20:19.7 5:05/K 11
23 (> 7) 271 Kirsten Ranke Waterford 20:20.7 5:05/K 11
24 (> 7) 266 Isabella North Waterford 20:28.3 5:07/K 11
25 12 216 Megan Mulligan Union Grove 20:38.4 5:10/K 11
26 (< 5) 103 Jaclyn Garwood Burlington 20:42.2 5:11/K 12
27 (> 7) 244 Kristine Albert Waterford 20:56.5 5:14/K 11
28 (> 7) 249 Eva Carrara Waterford 21:01.8 5:15/K 12
29 (> 7) 280 Lexi Zabrowski Waterford 21:10.0 5:18/K 12
30 (< 5) 127 Emma Klein Catholic Central 21:17.0 5:19/K 11
31 (< 5) 126 Rachel Czerwinski Catholic Central 21:28.6 5:22/K 11
32 13 218 Hannah Nelson Union Grove 21:38.2 5:25/K 11
33 14 186 Trinity Schmidt The Prairie School 21:52.1 5:28/K 11
34 (< 5) 142 Allison Spring Racine Case 22:07.4 5:32/K 12
35 (< 5) 150 Amaya Jerdee Racine Horlick 22:20.2 5:35/K 11
36 (> 7) 254 Abby Fehler Waterford 22:29.2 5:37/K 12
37 (> 7) 258 Cassie Kienast Waterford 23:13.4 5:48/K 12
38 15 188 Katie Smith The Prairie School 23:20.9 5:50/K 12
39 (< 5) 147 Shannon Gegare Racine Horlick 23:26.5 5:52/K 12
40 16 183 Anna Milonas The Prairie School 24:01.3 6:00/K 11
41 17 187 Emma Semrau The Prairie School 24:05.7 6:01/K 12
42 (> 7) 252 Natalie Deaton Waterford 28:18.2 7:05/K 12
43 (> 7) 278 Maddie Webber Waterford 28:24.6 7:06/K 12
44 (> 7) 247 Savanna Barrios Waterford 28:30.3 7:08/K 11